Zurück zu AFVD-Plugin

Liga

Verbandsliga Mitte 2020
Gruppe Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Goldminers KorbachGoldminers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Marburg Mercenaries IIMercenaries0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Black Goats MannebachBlack Goats0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Eschwege LegionäreLegionäre0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Mensfelden MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Gernsheim GladiatorsGladiators0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Saarlouis SaintsSaints0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Bad Kreuznach WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Regionalliga Mitte 2020
1.Rüsselsheim CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Bad Homburg SentinelsSentinels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Mainz Golden EaglesEagles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Montabaur Fighting FarmersFarmers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Gießen Golden DragonsGolden Dragons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Trier StampersStampers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar 2020
Gruppe Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Neuwied Rockland RaidersRaiders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Wetzlar WölfeWölfe0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Fulda SaintsSaints0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Offenbach Rhein-Main RocketsRockets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Kassel TitansTitans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsThunderbirds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hassloch 8 Balls 8 Balls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Saarland Hurricanes IIHurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.St. Wendel South-West WolvesWolves0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Kaiserslautern PikesPikes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Verbandsliga Nord 2020
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Black SwansBlack Swans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hamburg RavensRavens0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Schwarzenbek WolvesWolves0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Lüneburg RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hamburg Blue Devils ProspectsBlue Devils Prospect0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hannover StampedersStampeders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Wilhelmshaven Jade Bay BuccaneersBuccaneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hannover Grizzlies IIGrizzlies20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Emden TigersTigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Soltau Black SharksBlack Sharks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Regionalliga Nord 2020
1.Oldenburg KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hamburg PioneersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Wolfsburg Blue WingsBlue Wings0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Bremerhaven SeahawksSeahawks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hamburg Blue DevilsBlue Devils0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Ritterhude BadgersBadgers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Braunschweig FFC 2FFC II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Oberliga Nord 2020
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Rotenburg Northern UnitedNorthern United0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes IICanes II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Bremen FirebirdsFirebirds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Rendsburg Black KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hamburg Black SwansSwans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Flensburg SealordsSealords0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hannover GrizzliesGrizzlies0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hildesheim Invaders IIInvaders II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Göttingen GeneralsGenerals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Osnabrück TigersTigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Emden TigersTigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Oldenburg OutlawsOutlaws0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Landesliga 2 Nord 2020
Gruppe Gruppe Gold
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Frisia WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Heide SaintsSaints0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Kaltenkirchen CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Bredstedt RiptidesRiptides0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bremen Union BullsUnion Bulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Elmshorn Fighting Pirates IIPirates II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Celle StallionsStallions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Rehburg RaptorsRaptors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gruppe Schwarz
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Delmenhorst BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Aurich EF DucksDucks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Lohne LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Bremen RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Landesliga 1 Nord 2020
Gruppe Gruppe I
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Neumünster DemonsDemons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Lübeck Cougars 2Cougars 20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Buxtehude Jack RabbitsJack Rabbits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Ostholstein VikingsVikings0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Salzgitter SteelersSteelers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gruppe II
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Nordhorn VikingsVikings0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Oldenburg Knights CavaliersCavaliers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Wölfe OstfrieslandWölfe0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Emsland UnitedEL United0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Schaumburg RangersRangers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendflagliga Nord 2020
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Pio KidsJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hamburg Flag DevilsJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hamburg Flag SwansJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hildesheim Invaders FlagJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Salzgitter Steelers FlagJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Oldenburg Outlaws YoungGunzJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Oldenburg Knights FlagJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hannover Flag SpartansJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
C-Jugend Jugendliga Nord 2020
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U13Young Pirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Lübeck Cougars U13Cougars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U13Baltic Hurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bremerhaven C-HawksSeahawks U130:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hamburg Little DevilsLittle Devils0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hamburg Little HuskiesLittle Huskies0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
B-Jugend Regionalliga Nord 2020
1.Lübeck Cougars U16Cougars U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Braunschweig Lions U16Lions U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Elmshorn Young PiratesYoung Pirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Hamburg Rookie DevilsRookie Devils0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hamburg Rookie HuskiesRookie Huskies0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
B-Jugend Oberliga Nord 2020
1.Bargteheide Wild Boars U16Wild Boars U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Neumünster Demons U16Demons U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hamburg Red GuardiansRed Guardians0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U16Hurricanes U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
B- Jugend Landesliga 2020
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bremerhaven Seahawks U16Seahawks U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Emden Tigers U16Tigers U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Oldenburg Knights YeomenKnights U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hannover Grizzlies U16Grizzlies U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.SG Ritterhude/RotenburgSG R/R U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hildesheim Invaders U16Invaders U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
A-Jugend Regionalliga Nord 2020
1.Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U19Pirates U190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Braunschweig Junior Lions U19Lions U190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hildesheim Invaders U19Young Invaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Hamburg Iron SwansIron Swans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U19Canes U190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Oldenburg Knights YoungstersKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
A-Jugend Oberliga Nord 2020
1.Hannover Grizzlies U19Grizzlies U190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.SG Schaumburg/HannoverSG Schaumburg/Hannov0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Bremen Birds of PreyBirds of Prey0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Wolfsburg Junior WingsBlue Wings U190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Bremen RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
A-Jugend Landesliga Nord 2020
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.SG Neumünster/RendsburgSG N/R U 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Flensburg Young SealordsYoung Sealords0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.SG Schwarzenbek/OstholsteinSG Schwarzenbek/Osth0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Young Huskies ProspectsYoung Huskies Pro0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hamburg Young HeatYoung Heat0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hamburg Pio Red HawksRed Hawks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe C
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bremerhaven Seahawks U19Seahawks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.SG Meppen/Aurich/NordhornSG Me/Au/No U 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Oldenburg Outlaws U19Outlaws U190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe D
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Göttingen Generals U19Generals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Osnabrück Tigers U 19Tigers U 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.SG Celle/BenefeldSG Celle/Benefeld0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte 2020
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimCrusaders of the Uni4:040:02(2/0/0) 1(1/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
2.Hassloch 8 Balls 8 Balls 4:040:02(2/0/0) 1(1/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
3.Rodgau PioneersPioneers4:040:02(2/0/0) 1(1/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
4.Hanau HornetsHornets0:120:1206(0/0/6) 3(0/0/3) 3(0/0/3)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Trier StampersStampers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.SG Kassel/FuldaSGKF0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Marburg MercenariesMercenaries0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Frankfurt PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U19 Jugendoberliga Mitte 2020
1.Montabaur Fighting FarmersFighting Farmers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Bad Homburg SentinelsSentinals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hanau RavensRavens0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Wetterau BullsBulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.SG Bürstadt/NauheimBRNWB0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Neuwied Rockland RaidersRaiders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U17 Jugendregionalliga Hessen 2020
1.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Frankfurt PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimSGFR0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.SG Hanau/RodgauSGHR0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hanau HornetsHornets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U17 Jugendoberliga Hessen 2020
1.SG Gießen/WetzlarSGGW0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Bad Homburg SentinelsSentinels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.SG Kassel/FuldaSGKF0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Bürstadt RedskinsRedskins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U16 Jugendregionalliga Mitte 2020
1.Saarland HurricanesHurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hanau HornetsHornets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Rodgau PioneersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte 2020
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.SG Darmstadt/GernsheimSGDDGG0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Bad Homburg SentinelsSentinels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Frankfurt PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Mainz Golden EaglesEagles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Bad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsThunderbirds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimSGFR0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.SG Bürstadt/NauheimSBBN0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe C
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Montabaur Fighting FarmersFighting Farmers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Marburg MercenariesMercenaries0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Wetterau BullsBulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Gießen Golden DragonsGolden Dragons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U16 Flagliga Mitte Winter 2020
1.Kelkheim LizzardsLizzards0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Rodgau PioneersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hanau HornetsHornets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte 2020
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimSGFR0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Gießen Golden DragonsDragons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Mannheim BanditsBandits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Bad Homburg SentinelsSentinels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Montabaur Fighting FarmersFighting Farmers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U13 Jugendoberliga Mitte 2020
1.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Frankfurt PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter 2020
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hanau HornetsHornets8:0145:834(4/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 4(4/0/0)
2.Kaiserslautern PikesPikes 7:5210:1626(3/1/2) 2(1/0/1) 4(2/1/1)
3.Rodgau PioneersPioneers5:3151:1484(2/1/1) 2(0/1/1) 2(2/0/0)
4.Nauheim Wild BoysWildboys4:4113:1314(2/0/2) 4(2/0/2) 0(0/0/0)
5.SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimCotU0:12112:2076(0/0/6) 4(0/0/4) 2(0/0/2)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bürstadt RedskinsRedskins10:2249:2076(5/0/1) 4(3/0/1) 2(2/0/0)
2.Kelkheim LizzardsLizzards10:2218:1746(5/0/1) 2(2/0/0) 4(3/0/1)
3.Mainz Golden EaglesGolden Eagles6:6263:1726(3/0/3) 2(1/0/1) 4(2/0/2)
4.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms4:12253:3848(2/0/6) 4(0/0/4) 4(2/0/2)
5.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds2:10181:2276(1/0/5) 4(0/0/4) 2(1/0/1)
U13 Flagliga Mitte 2020
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Mainz Golden EaglesGolden Eagles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Bürstadt RedskinsRedskins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Kaiserslautern PikesPikes 0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Frankfurt PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Kassel TitansTitans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Nauheim Wild BoysWildboys0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Wetterau BullsBulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Kelkheim LizzardsLizzards0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
MdSpV Verbandsliga 2020
1.Vogtland RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Freiberg PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Saalfeld TitansTitans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Suhl GunslingersGunslingers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Wittenberg SaintsSaints0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
MdSpV Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2020
1.Magdeburg Virgin GuardsVirguin Guards0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Erfurt IndigosIndigos0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Leipzig LionsLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Jena HanfriedsHanfrieds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Leipzig HawksHawks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
MdSpV Oberliga 2020
1.Radebeul Suburbian FoxesSuburbian Foxes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Dresden Monarchs 2Monarchs 20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Halle FalkenFalken0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Chemnitz CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Wernigerode Mountain TigersMountain Tigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
MdSpV B-Jugend Liga 2020
1.Dresden MonarchsMonarchs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Chemnitz ClaymoresClaymores0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Leipzig HawksHawks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Leipzig LionsLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
MdSpV A-Jugend Regionalliga 2020
1.Magdeburg Virgin GuardsVirgin Guards0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Chemnitz VarletsVarlets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Leipzig HawksHawks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
MdSpV A-Jugend Oberliga 2020
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Magdeburg Virgin Guards U 19Virgin Guards U 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Erfurt Indigos U 19Indigos0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Wernigerode Mountain Tigers U 19Tigers 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Jena Hanfrieds U 19Hanfrieds U 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Leipzig Hawks U 19Hawks190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Chemnitz VarletsVarlets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Radebeul Suburbions Foxes U 19Suburbions Foxes 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Halle Falken U 19Falken190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Landesliga Mitte 2020
Gruppe Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hanau HornetsHornets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Rodgau PioneersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hanau RavensRavens0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Wetterau BullsBulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Treis Karden Mosel Valley TigersTigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Pirmasens PraetoriansPraetorians0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Koblenz GladiatorsGladiators0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Bürstadt RedskinsRedskins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendländerauswahl U17 2020
Gruppe A1
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg HamJamHamburg0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Baden-Württemberg LionsBaWü0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Bayern WarriorsBayern0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe A2
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hessen PrideHessen0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Berlin/Brandenburg Big EastBerlin0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Nordrhein-Westfalen Green MachineNRW0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Niedersachsen MustangsNiedersachsen0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Schleswig-Holstein SharksSchleswig-Holstein0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Saxony KnightsSachsen0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
German Football League Juniors 2020
Gruppe Mitte
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Saarland HurricanesHurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Mainz Golden EaglesEagles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Gießen Golden DragonsDragons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Lübeck CougarsCougars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hamburg HuskiesHuskies0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Dresden MonarchsMonarchs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Berlin RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Berlin AdlerAdler0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Hamburg Junior DevilsJunior Devils0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Fursty RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Munich CowboysCowboys0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Paderborn DolphinsDolphins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Düsseldorf PantherPanther0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Cologne CrocodilesCrocodiles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Düsseldorf TyphoonsTyphoons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
German Football League 2 2020
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Langenfeld LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Solingen PaladinsPaladins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hamburg HuskiesHuskies0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Düsseldorf PantherPanther0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Lübeck CougarsCougars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Rostock GriffinsGriffins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Berlin AdlerAdler0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
8.Essen Assindia CardinalsCardinals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Kirchdorf WildcatsWildcats0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Fursty RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Saarland HurricanesCanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Frankfurt PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Straubing SpidersSpiders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
8.Biberach BeaversBeavers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
German Football League 2020
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Potsdam RoyalsRoyals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Kiel Baltic HurricanesCanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Berlin RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Hildesheim InvadersInvaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.New Yorker Lions BraunschweigNew Yorker Lions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Dresden MonarchsMonarchs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Elmshorn Fighting PiratesFighting Pirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
8.Cologne CrocodilesCrocodiles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Marburg MercenariesMercenaries0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Munich CowboysCowboys0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Frankfurt UniverseUniverse0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Allgäu CometsComets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Ingolstadt DukesDukes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
8.Ravensburg RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Deutsche Flag Football Liga 2020
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg SwansSwans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hamburg PhoenixPhoenix0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Kiel Baltic HurricanesHurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Hamburg Pioneers SnappersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Leipzig LionsLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Berlin BearsBerlin Bears0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Dresden MonarchsMonarchs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hildesheim InvadersInvaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Assindia Fire BirdsFire Birds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Braunschweig FFCLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2. Damenbundesliga 2020
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Oldenburg CoyotesCoyotes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hannover GrizzliesGrizzlies0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Braunschweig FFCLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Bielefeld BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd-Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Regensburg PhoenixPhoenix0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Erfurt IndigosIndigos0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Nürnberg RamsRams0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.SG Crailsheim/TübingenSG C/T0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Allgäu CometsComets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd-West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Trier StampersStampers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Mannheim BanditazBanditaz0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Saarland HurricanesHurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Gießen Golden DragonsGolden Dragons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Mainz Golden EaglesEagles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Mülheim ShamrocksShamrocks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Mönchengladbach WolfpackWolfpack0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Aachen VampiresVampires0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.SG Solingen/WuppertalSG S/W0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Bochum MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Damenbundesliga 2020
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Blue DevilynsDevilyns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Kiel Baltic HurricanesCanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Berlin KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Berlin KobrasKobras0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hamburg AmazonsAmazons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.München RangersRangers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Erlangen RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Munich CowboysCowboys0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Cologne FalconetsFalconets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Stuttgart Scorpions SistersScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendliga U16 Baden-Württemberg 2020
Gruppe Blau
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Ostalb HighlandersHighlanders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Albershausen CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Kuchen MammutsMammuts0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Grün
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.SG Wolfpack / TitansWolfpack / Titans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsArrows0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.SG Red Knights / HammersRed Knights/Hammers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Backnang WolverinesWolverines0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.KIT SC EngineersEngineers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Heilbronn MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendregionalliga U19 Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Pforzheim WilddogsWilddogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.KIT SC EngineersEngineers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Heilbronn Salt MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Leonberg AlligatorsAlligators0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Fellbach WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendregionalliga U17 Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Pforzheim WilddogsWilddogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendregionalliga U16 Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Mannheim BanditsBandits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Regionalliga Südwest 2020
1.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Albershausen CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.KIT SC EngineersEngineers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsSilver Arrows0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Pforzheim WilddogsWilddogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Fellbach WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Heilbronn Salt MinersSalt Miners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Badener GreifsGreifs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Reutlingen EaglesEagles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Tauberfranken WolfpackWolfpack0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Tübingen Red KnightsRed Knights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendlandesliga U19 Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Reutlingen EaglesEagles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ostalb HighlandersHighlanders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.SG Greifs / FoxesGreifs/Foxes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Mannheim BanditsBandits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendlandesliga U17 Baden-Württemberg 2020
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.SG Warriors/AlligatorsWarriors/Alligators0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Ostalb HighlandersHighlanders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ravensburg RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsSilver Arrows0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.SG Raptors/Red KnightsKnights/Raptors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendlandesliga U15 Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.SG Red Knights / RaptorsKnights/Raptors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Albershausen CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Landesliga Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Mannheim BanditsBandits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Neckar HammersHammers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Ostalb HighlandersHighlanders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Leonberg AlligatorsAlligators0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Backnang WolverinesWolverines0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Heidelberg HuntersHunters0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Kornwestheim CougarsCougars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Kreisliga B Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Biberach Beavers 2Beavers 20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Bretten Black PanthersBlack Panthers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Newtown LionsLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Nordbaden DukesDukes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Walldürn SilverbacksSilverbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Kreisliga A Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Bondorf BullsBulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Bruchsal RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Esslingen RaccoonsRacoons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Pforzheim Wilddogs IIWilddogs II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Ravensburg Razorbacks IIRazorbacks II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Rettigheim RhinosRhinos0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U15 Flagliga Outdoor 9on9 Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Herrenberg RaptorsRaptors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Ravensburg RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U15 Flagliga Outdoor 7on7 Baden-Württemberg 2020
Gruppe Blau
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Kornwestheim CougarsCougars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Pforzheim WilddogsWilddowgs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsArrows0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gelb
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.KIT SC EngineersEngineers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Badener GreifsGreifs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Grün
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Backnang WolverinesWolverines0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Heilbronn Salt MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Ostalb HighlandersHighlanders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Biberach BeaversBeavers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Tübingen Red KnightsRed Knights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U13 Flagliga Outdoor 9on9 Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U13 Flagliga Outdoor 7on7 Baden-Württemberg 2020
Gruppe Blau
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Heilbronn MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gelb
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Pforzheim WilddogsWilddogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Badener GreifsGreifs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Leonberg AlligatorsAlligators0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Grün
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Kornwestheim CougarsCougars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Crailsheim TitansTitans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Biberach BeaversBeavers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ravensburg RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U15 Flagliga Indoor Baden-Württemberg 2020
Gruppe Blau
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister15:3355:1859(7/1/1) 4(4/0/0) 5(3/1/1)
2.Ostalb HighlandersHighlanders12:6276:1889(6/0/3) 5(5/0/0) 4(1/0/3)
3.Kuchen MammutsMammuts9:9211:1799(4/1/4) 5(3/1/1) 4(1/0/3)
4.Biberach BeaversBeavers0:1877:3679(0/0/9) 4(0/0/4) 5(0/0/5)
Gruppe Gelb
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns16:2263:1539(8/0/1) 3(3/0/0) 6(5/0/1)
2.Freiburg SacristansSacristans12:6313:1939(6/0/3) 5(4/0/1) 4(2/0/2)
3.KIT SC EngineersEngineers12:12306:20412(6/0/6) 5(4/0/1) 7(2/0/5)
4.Pforzheim WilddogsWilddogs8:10234:1879(4/0/5) 5(2/0/3) 4(2/0/2)
5.Black Forest FoxesFoxes0:1884:4639(0/0/9) 6(0/0/6) 3(0/0/3)
Gruppe Grün
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs16:2347:1479(8/0/1) 5(5/0/0) 4(3/0/1)
2.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns10:8285:2599(5/0/4) 4(2/0/2) 5(3/0/2)
3.Kornwestheim CougarsCougars10:8285:2719(5/0/4) 4(2/0/2) 5(3/0/2)
4.Heilbronn MinersMiners0:18102:3429(0/0/9) 5(0/0/5) 4(0/0/4)
Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsSilver Arrows21:3359:15812(10/1/1) 6(4/1/1) 6(6/0/0)
2.Neckar HammersHammers17:7311:24512(8/1/3) 6(4/0/2) 6(4/1/1)
3.Reutlingen EaglesEagles6:18245:34512(3/0/9) 6(1/0/5) 6(2/0/4)
4.Tübingen Red KnightsRed Knights4:20191:35812(2/0/10) 6(1/0/5) 6(1/0/5)
U13 Flagliga Indoor Baden-Württemberg 2020
Gruppe Blau
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Biberach BeaversBeavers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Kuchen MammutsMammuts0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gelb
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Kornwestheim CougarsCougars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsArrows0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Heilbronn MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Pforzheim WilddogsWilddogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendbezirksliga U19 Baden-Württemberg 2020
Gruppe Blau
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.SG Razorbacks / AlligatorsRazorbacks /Alligato0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Herrenberg RaptorsRaptors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.SG Red Knights / HammersRed Knights/Hammers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Albershausen CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsSilver Arrows0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Crailsheim TitansTitans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Heidelberg HuntersHunters0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendbezirksliga U17 Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Biberach BeaversBeavers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.SG Titans/WolfpackTitans/Wolfpack0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Albershausen CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Heilbronn Salt MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.KIT SC EngineersEngineers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Bezirksliga Baden-Württemberg 2020
1.Konstanz PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Albstadt AlligatorsAlligators0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Black Forest FoxesFoxes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Offenburg MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Kuchen MammutsMammuts0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Crailsheim TitansTitans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Verbandsliga Nord/Ost 2020
1.Beelitz Blue EaglesEagle0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Stralsund PikesPikes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Brandenburg PatriotsPatriots0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Schwerin Mecklenburg BullsBulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Eberswalde WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Baltic Blue Stars RostockBaltic Blue Stars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Regionalliga Nord/Ost 2020
1.Berlin BearsBears0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Spandau BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Tollense SharksSharks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Cottbus CrayfishCrayfish0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Berlin ThunderbirdsThunderbirds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Berlin Rebels IIRebels II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Oberliga Nord/Ost 2020
1.Erkner RazorbacksErkner Razorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Vorpommern VandalsVorpommern Vandals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Berlin BulletsBullets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Potsdam Royals ProspectRoyals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Berlin KobrasKobras0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Berlin KnightsBerlin Knights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendliga C-Jugend Nord/Ost 2020
Gruppe Berlin
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Berlin KobrasKobras0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Berlin BearsBears0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Berlin BulldogsBerlin Bulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Berlin AdlerAdler0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendliga B-Jugend Nord/Ost 2020
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Berlin KobrasKobras0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Eberswalde WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Berlin AdlerAdler0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Spandau BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Cottbus CrayfishCrayfish0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Berlin BulletsBullets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Potsdam RoyalsRoyals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Berlin BearsBears0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Berlin RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Regionalliga A-Jugend Nord/Ost 2020
1.Berlin ThunderbirdsThunderbirds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Rostock GriffinsGriffins U190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Berlin BearsBears0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Potsdam RoyalsRoyals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Spandau BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Oberliga A-Jugend Nord/Ost 2020
1.Frankfurt/Oder Red Cocks U 19Red Cocks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Brandenburg Patriots U 19Patriots0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Cottbus Crayfish U 19Crayfish U 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Berlin Bullets U 19Bullets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Aufbauliga Mitte 2020
1.Schwalmstadt WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Korbach GoldminersGoldminers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Mensfelden MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Bad Kreuznach WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Marburg Mercenaries IIMercenaries0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2020
1.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Frankfurt UniverseUniverse0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Frankfurt UniverseUniverse0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Birmingham LionsLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hamburg Flag DevilsHamburg Flag Devils0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Baltic Blue Stars RostockBlue Stars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Ravensburg Razorbacks IIRazorbacks II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
8.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
9.Rhein-Neckar BanditazBanditaz0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
10.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
11.Chemnitz CrusadersClaymores0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
12.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
13.Carlstadt CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
14.Hamburg HeatHamburg Heat0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
15.Trier WolverinesWolverines0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
16.Radebeul Suburbian FoxesSuburbian Foxes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
17.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
18.Cologne FalconsFalcons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
19.Wetterau BullsBulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
20.Hassloch 8 Balls 8 Balls 0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
21.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
22.Eschwege LegionäreLegionärs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
23.Hamburg Blue AllstarsBlue Allstars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
24.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
25.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
26.Pforzheim WilddogsWilddogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
27.SG Offenbach/RüsselsheimRockets/Crusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
28.Düsseldorf BladesBlades0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
29.Fulda ColtsColts0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
30.Frankfurt Oder Red CocksRed Cocks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
31.Solingen PaladinsPaladins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
32.Treis Karden Mosel Valley TigersTigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
33.Mönchengladbach WolfpackWolfpack0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
34.Emden TigersTigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
35.MTG Mannheim KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
36.Mainz Golden Eagles IIEagles II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
37.Emmelshausen Celtic GuardiansCeltic Guardians0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
38.SG Gießen/WölfersheimGießen/Wölfersheim0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
39.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
40.Troisdorf JetsJets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
41.Hamburg RavensRavens0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
42.Crailsheim HurricanesHurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
43.Ravensburg RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
44.Baltersweiler South West WolvesWolves0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
45.Tübingen Red KnightsRed Knights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
46.Spandau BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
47.Bad Kreuznach WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
48.Bad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsThunderbirds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
49.SG Hanau/RodgauRavens/Pioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
50.Neuwied Rockland RaidersRaiders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
51.Fulda ColtsColts0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
52.Nürnberg RamsRams0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
53.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
54.Paderborn DolphinsDolphins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
55.Saarland Hurricanes 2Hurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
56.Mannheim BanditsBandits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
57.Cologne RoninRonin0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
58.Wuppertal GreyhoundsGreyhounds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
59.SG Gießen/Marburg/WetterauDragons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
60.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
61.Hamburg HeatHeat0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
62.Erlangen SharksSharks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
63.Koblenz Red KnightsRed Knights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
64.Frankfurt UniverseUniverse0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
65.Dortmund GiantsGiants0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
66.Elmshorn Fighting PiratesFighting Pirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
67.Pirmasens PraetoriansPraetorians0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
68.syNeo Albershausen CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
69.Mainz Golden Eagles IIEagles II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
70.Bad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsThunderbirds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
71.Berlin AdlerAdler0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
72.Montabaur Fighting FarmersFighting Farmers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Lübeck Cougars 2Cougars 20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Heide SaintsSaints0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe C
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Aurich Eastfrisian DucksEastfrisian Ducks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe D
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Blue Devils ProspectsDevils Prospects0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ritterhude Badgers 2Badgers 20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hamburg Huskies 2Huskies 20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gelb
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Offenburg MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Mitte
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Marburg MercenariesMercenaries0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Langen KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Bielefeld BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Spandau BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Ritterhude BadgersBadgers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Troisdorf JetsJets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Hannover SpartansSpartans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Elmshorn Fighting PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Radebeul Suburbian FoxesSuburbian Foxes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Franken KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.München RangersRanger0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Rhein-Neckar BanditsBandits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Langenfeld LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Cologne FalconsFalcons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Bonn GamecocksGamecocks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2020
LigaDatumKickoffDatumBegegnungBegegnungErgebnisQuarter/StadionErgebnis
GFL00.00.00.00.
Sieger Halbfinale vs. Sieger HalbfinaleSieger Halbfinale vs. Sieger Halbfinale- : -Frankfurt, Commerzbank Arena - : -
Frankfurt, Commerzbank Arena
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Sieger Halbfinale-----
Sieger Halbfinale-----
German Football League
German Bowl
GFL00.00.00.00.
Allgäu Comets vs. Frankfurt UniverseComets vs. Universe- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Allgäu Comets-----
Frankfurt Universe-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL00.00.00.00.
Allgäu Comets vs. Marburg MercenariesComets vs. Mercenaries- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Allgäu Comets-----
Marburg Mercenaries-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL00.00.00.00.
Frankfurt Universe vs. Marburg MercenariesUniverse vs. Mercenaries- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Universe-----
Marburg Mercenaries-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL00.00.00.00.
Frankfurt Universe vs. Ingolstadt DukesUniverse vs. Dukes- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Universe-----
Ingolstadt Dukes-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL00.00.00.00.
Frankfurt Universe vs. Allgäu CometsUniverse vs. Comets- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Universe-----
Allgäu Comets-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL00.00.00.00.
Frankfurt Universe vs. Stuttgart ScorpionsUniverse vs. Scorpions- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Universe-----
Stuttgart Scorpions-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL00.00.00.00.
Frankfurt Universe vs. Munich CowboysUniverse vs. Cowboys- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Universe-----
Munich Cowboys-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL00.00.00.00.
Frankfurt Universe vs. Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUniverse vs. Unicorns- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Universe-----
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL00.00.00.00.
Frankfurt Universe vs. Ravensburg RazorbacksUniverse vs. Razorbacks- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Universe-----
Ravensburg Razorbacks-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL00.00.00.00.
Ingolstadt Dukes vs. Marburg MercenariesDukes vs. Mercenaries- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Ingolstadt Dukes-----
Marburg Mercenaries-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL00.00.00.00.
Ingolstadt Dukes vs. Frankfurt UniverseDukes vs. Universe- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Ingolstadt Dukes-----
Frankfurt Universe-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL00.00.00.00.
Marburg Mercenaries vs. Stuttgart ScorpionsMercenaries vs. Scorpions- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Marburg Mercenaries-----
Stuttgart Scorpions-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL00.00.00.00.
Marburg Mercenaries vs. Ravensburg RazorbacksMercenaries vs. Razorbacks- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Marburg Mercenaries-----
Ravensburg Razorbacks-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL00.00.00.00.
Marburg Mercenaries vs. Munich CowboysMercenaries vs. Cowboys- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Marburg Mercenaries-----
Munich Cowboys-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL00.00.00.00.
Marburg Mercenaries vs. Frankfurt UniverseMercenaries vs. Universe- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Marburg Mercenaries-----
Frankfurt Universe-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL00.00.00.00.
Marburg Mercenaries vs. Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsMercenaries vs. Unicorns- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Marburg Mercenaries-----
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL00.00.00.00.
Marburg Mercenaries vs. Ingolstadt DukesMercenaries vs. Dukes- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Marburg Mercenaries-----
Ingolstadt Dukes-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL00.00.00.00.
Marburg Mercenaries vs. Allgäu CometsMercenaries vs. Comets- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Marburg Mercenaries-----
Allgäu Comets-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL00.00.00.00.
Munich Cowboys vs. Frankfurt UniverseCowboys vs. Universe- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Munich Cowboys-----
Frankfurt Universe-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL00.00.00.00.
Munich Cowboys vs. Marburg MercenariesCowboys vs. Mercenaries- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Munich Cowboys-----
Marburg Mercenaries-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL00.00.00.00.
Ravensburg Razorbacks vs. Frankfurt UniverseRazorbacks vs. Universe- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Ravensburg Razorbacks-----
Frankfurt Universe-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL00.00.00.00.
Ravensburg Razorbacks vs. Marburg MercenariesRazorbacks vs. Mercenaries- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Ravensburg Razorbacks-----
Marburg Mercenaries-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL00.00.00.00.
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Marburg MercenariesUnicorns vs. Mercenaries- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns-----
Marburg Mercenaries-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL00.00.00.00.
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Frankfurt UniverseUnicorns vs. Universe- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns-----
Frankfurt Universe-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL00.00.00.00.
Stuttgart Scorpions vs. Frankfurt UniverseScorpions vs. Universe- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Stuttgart Scorpions-----
Frankfurt Universe-----
German Football League
Süd
GFL00.00.00.00.
Stuttgart Scorpions vs. Marburg MercenariesScorpions vs. Mercenaries- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Stuttgart Scorpions-----
Marburg Mercenaries-----
German Football League
Süd
GFLJ00.00.00.00.
Darmstadt Diamonds vs. Gießen Golden DragonsDiamonds vs. Dragons- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Darmstadt Diamonds-----
Gießen Golden Dragons-----
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
GFLJ00.00.00.00.
Darmstadt Diamonds vs. Mainz Golden EaglesDiamonds vs. Eagles- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Darmstadt Diamonds-----
Mainz Golden Eagles-----
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
GFLJ00.00.00.00.
Darmstadt Diamonds vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsDiamonds vs. Phantoms- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Darmstadt Diamonds-----
Wiesbaden Phantoms-----
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
GFLJ00.00.00.00.
Darmstadt Diamonds vs. Saarland HurricanesDiamonds vs. Hurricanes- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Darmstadt Diamonds-----
Saarland Hurricanes-----
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
GFLJ00.00.00.00.
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Saarland HurricanesDragons vs. Hurricanes- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gießen Golden Dragons-----
Saarland Hurricanes-----
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
GFLJ00.00.00.00.
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsDragons vs. Phantoms- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gießen Golden Dragons-----
Wiesbaden Phantoms-----
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
GFLJ00.00.00.00.
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Mainz Golden EaglesDragons vs. Eagles- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gießen Golden Dragons-----
Mainz Golden Eagles-----
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
GFLJ00.00.00.00.
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Darmstadt DiamondsDragons vs. Diamonds- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gießen Golden Dragons-----
Darmstadt Diamonds-----
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
GFLJ00.00.00.00.
Mainz Golden Eagles vs. Gießen Golden DragonsEagles vs. Dragons- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mainz Golden Eagles-----
Gießen Golden Dragons-----
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
GFLJ00.00.00.00.
Mainz Golden Eagles vs. Darmstadt DiamondsEagles vs. Diamonds- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mainz Golden Eagles-----
Darmstadt Diamonds-----
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
GFLJ00.00.00.00.
Mainz Golden Eagles vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsEagles vs. Phantoms- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mainz Golden Eagles-----
Wiesbaden Phantoms-----
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
GFLJ00.00.00.00.
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Darmstadt DiamondsHurricanes vs. Diamonds- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Hurricanes-----
Darmstadt Diamonds-----
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
GFLJ00.00.00.00.
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Gießen Golden DragonsHurricanes vs. Dragons- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Hurricanes-----
Gießen Golden Dragons-----
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
GFLJ00.00.00.00.
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsHurricanes vs. Phantoms- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Hurricanes-----
Wiesbaden Phantoms-----
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
GFLJ00.00.00.00.
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Mainz Golden EaglesPhantoms vs. Eagles- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms-----
Mainz Golden Eagles-----
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
GFLJ00.00.00.00.
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Saarland HurricanesPhantoms vs. Hurricanes- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms-----
Saarland Hurricanes-----
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
GFLJ00.00.00.00.
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Darmstadt DiamondsPhantoms vs. Diamonds- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms-----
Darmstadt Diamonds-----
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
GFLJ00.00.00.00.
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Gießen Golden DragonsPhantoms vs. Dragons- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms-----
Gießen Golden Dragons-----
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
MU13FLW01.02.202011:00 h01.02.2020
11:00 h
Bürstadt Redskins vs. Darmstadt DiamondsRedskins vs. Diamonds40 : 3327:14/13:19/-:-/-:-40 : 33
27:14/13:19/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bürstadt Redskins2713--40
Darmstadt Diamonds1419--33
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter
B
MU13FLW01.02.202012:15 h01.02.2020
12:15 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Darmstadt DiamondsPhantoms vs. Diamonds38 : 5219:26/19:26/-:-/-:-38 : 52
19:26/19:26/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms1919--38
Darmstadt Diamonds2626--52
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter
B
MU13FLW01.02.202013:30 h01.02.2020
13:30 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Kelkheim LizzardsPhantoms vs. Lizzards40 : 4420:25/20:19/-:-/-:-40 : 44
20:25/20:19/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms2020--40
Kelkheim Lizzards2519--44
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter
B
MU13FLW01.02.202014:45 h01.02.2020
14:45 h
Bürstadt Redskins vs. Kelkheim LizzardsRedskins vs. Lizzards25 : 1825:12/0:6/-:-/-:-25 : 18
25:12/0:6/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bürstadt Redskins250--25
Kelkheim Lizzards126--18
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter
B
MU13FLW08.02.202010:00 h08.02.2020
10:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Mainz Golden EaglesPhantoms vs. Golden Eagles19 : 6119:42/0:19/-:-/-:-19 : 61
19:42/0:19/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms190--19
Mainz Golden Eagles4219--61
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter
B
MU13FLW08.02.202011:15 h08.02.2020
11:15 h
Darmstadt Diamonds vs. Mainz Golden EaglesDiamonds vs. Golden Eagles19 : 3813:26/6:12/-:-/-:-19 : 38
13:26/6:12/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Darmstadt Diamonds136--19
Mainz Golden Eagles2612--38
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter
B
MU13FLW08.02.202012:30 h08.02.2020
12:30 h
Darmstadt Diamonds vs. Bürstadt RedskinsDiamonds vs. Redskins32 : 4519:26/13:19/-:-/-:-32 : 45
19:26/13:19/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Darmstadt Diamonds1913--32
Bürstadt Redskins2619--45
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter
B
MU13FLW08.02.202013:45 h08.02.2020
13:45 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Bürstadt RedskinsPhantoms vs. Redskins33 : 6320:39/13:24/-:-/-:-33 : 63
20:39/13:24/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms2013--33
Bürstadt Redskins3924--63
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter
B
MU13FLW16.02.202010:00 h16.02.2020
10:00 h
SG Frankfurt/Rüsselsheim vs. Rodgau PioneersCotU vs. Pioneers20 : 447:32/13:12/-:-/-:-20 : 44
7:32/13:12/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
SG Frankfurt/Rüsselsheim713--20
Rodgau Pioneers3212--44
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter
A
MU13FLW16.02.202010:00 h16.02.2020
10:00 h
Darmstadt Diamonds vs. Kelkheim LizzardsDiamonds vs. Lizzards25 : 27-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-25 : 27
-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Darmstadt Diamonds----25
Kelkheim Lizzards----27
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter
B
MU13FLW16.02.202011:15 h16.02.2020
11:15 h
Nauheim Wild Boys vs. Rodgau PioneersWildboys vs. Pioneers41 : 4519:30/22:15/-:-/-:-41 : 45
19:30/22:15/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Nauheim Wild Boys1922--41
Rodgau Pioneers3015--45
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter
A
MU13FLW16.02.202011:15 h16.02.2020
11:15 h
Mainz Golden Eagles vs. Kelkheim LizzardsGolden Eagles vs. Lizzards33 : 39-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-33 : 39
-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mainz Golden Eagles----33
Kelkheim Lizzards----39
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter
B
MU13FLW16.02.202012:30 h16.02.2020
12:30 h
Nauheim Wild Boys vs. Kaiserslautern PikesWildboys vs. Pikes 39 : 3233:19/6:13/-:-/-:-39 : 32
33:19/6:13/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Nauheim Wild Boys336--39
Kaiserslautern Pikes1913--32
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter
A
MU13FLW16.02.202012:30 h16.02.2020
12:30 h
Mainz Golden Eagles vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsGolden Eagles vs. Phantoms60 : 1338:13/22:0/0:0/0:060 : 13
38:13/22:0/0:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mainz Golden Eagles38220060
Wiesbaden Phantoms1300013
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter
B
MU13FLW16.02.202013:45 h16.02.2020
13:45 h
SG Frankfurt/Rüsselsheim vs. Kaiserslautern PikesCotU vs. Pikes 13 : 3213:12/0:20/-:-/-:-13 : 32
13:12/0:20/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
SG Frankfurt/Rüsselsheim130--13
Kaiserslautern Pikes1220--32
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter
A
MU13FLW16.02.202013:45 h16.02.2020
13:45 h
Darmstadt Diamonds vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsDiamonds vs. Phantoms20 : 39-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-20 : 39
-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Darmstadt Diamonds----20
Wiesbaden Phantoms----39
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter
B
MU13FLW22.02.202010:00 h22.02.2020
10:00 h
Kelkheim Lizzards vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsLizzards vs. Phantoms51 : 2019:20/32:0/-:-/-:-51 : 20
19:20/32:0/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kelkheim Lizzards1932--51
Wiesbaden Phantoms200--20
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter
B
MU13FLW22.02.202011:15 h22.02.2020
11:15 h
Bürstadt Redskins vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsRedskins vs. Phantoms33 : 5113:25/20:26/-:-/-:-33 : 51
13:25/20:26/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bürstadt Redskins1320--33
Wiesbaden Phantoms2526--51
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter
B
MU13FLW22.02.202012:30 h22.02.2020
12:30 h
Bürstadt Redskins vs. Mainz Golden EaglesRedskins vs. Golden Eagles43 : 4024:20/19:20/-:-/-:-43 : 40
24:20/19:20/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bürstadt Redskins2419--43
Mainz Golden Eagles2020--40
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter
B
MU13FLW22.02.202013:45 h22.02.2020
13:45 h
Kelkheim Lizzards vs. Mainz Golden EaglesLizzards vs. Golden Eagles39 : 3119:12/20:19/-:-/-:-39 : 31
19:12/20:19/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kelkheim Lizzards1920--39
Mainz Golden Eagles1219--31
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter
B
MU13FLW01.03.202010:00 h01.03.2020
10:00 h
Rodgau Pioneers vs. Kaiserslautern PikesPioneers vs. Pikes 38 : 3826:12/12:26/-:-/-:-38 : 38
26:12/12:26/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Rodgau Pioneers2612--38
Kaiserslautern Pikes1226--38
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter
A
MU13FLW01.03.202011:15 h01.03.2020
11:15 h
SG Frankfurt/Rüsselsheim vs. Kaiserslautern PikesCotU vs. Pikes 26 : 3320:14/6:19/0:0/0:0
Korrektur nach Prüfung
26 : 33
20:14/6:19/0:0/0:0
Korrektur nach Prüfung
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
SG Frankfurt/Rüsselsheim2060026
Kaiserslautern Pikes14190033
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter
A
MU13FLW01.03.202012:30 h01.03.2020
12:30 h
SG Frankfurt/Rüsselsheim vs. Hanau HornetsCotU vs. Hornets22 : 2714:15/8:12/-:-/-:-22 : 27
14:15/8:12/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
SG Frankfurt/Rüsselsheim148--22
Hanau Hornets1512--27
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter
A
MU13FLW01.03.202013:45 h01.03.2020
13:45 h
Rodgau Pioneers vs. Hanau HornetsPioneers vs. Hornets24 : 4924:28/0:21/-:-/-:-24 : 49
24:28/0:21/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Rodgau Pioneers240--24
Hanau Hornets2821--49
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter
A
MU13FLW08.03.202011:00 h08.03.2020
11:00 h
Nauheim Wild Boys vs. Hanau HornetsWildboys vs. Hornets12 : 426:12/-:-/6:30/-:-12 : 42
6:12/-:-/6:30/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Nauheim Wild Boys6-6-12
Hanau Hornets12-30-42
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter
A
MU13FLW08.03.202012:15 h08.03.2020
12:15 h
Kaiserslautern Pikes vs. Hanau HornetsPikes vs. Hornets25 : 2719:0/-:-/6:27/-:-25 : 27
19:0/-:-/6:27/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kaiserslautern Pikes19-6-25
Hanau Hornets0-27-27
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter
A
MU13FLW08.03.202013:30 h08.03.2020
13:30 h
Kaiserslautern Pikes vs. SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimPikes vs. CotU50 : 1925:6/-:-/25:13/-:-50 : 19
25:6/-:-/25:13/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kaiserslautern Pikes25-25-50
SG Frankfurt/Rüsselsheim6-13-19
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter
A
MU13FLW08.03.202014:45 h08.03.2020
14:45 h
Nauheim Wild Boys vs. SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimWildboys vs. CotU21 : 1213:6/-:-/8:6/-:-21 : 12
13:6/-:-/8:6/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Nauheim Wild Boys13-8-21
SG Frankfurt/Rüsselsheim6-6-12
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter
A
MU13FLW15.03.11:00 h15.03.
11:00 h
Kaiserslautern Pikes vs. Nauheim Wild BoysPikes vs. Wildboys- : -Bertha von Suttner Schule
Abgesagt
- : -
Bertha von Suttner Schule
Abgesagt
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kaiserslautern Pikes-----
Nauheim Wild Boys-----
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter
A
MU13FLW15.03.12:15 h15.03.
12:15 h
Hanau Hornets vs. Nauheim Wild BoysHornets vs. Wildboys- : -Bertha von Suttner Schule
Abgesagt
- : -
Bertha von Suttner Schule
Abgesagt
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hanau Hornets-----
Nauheim Wild Boys-----
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter
A
MU13FLW15.03.13:30 h15.03.
13:30 h
Hanau Hornets vs. Rodgau PioneersHornets vs. Pioneers- : -Bertha von Suttner Schule
Abgesagt
- : -
Bertha von Suttner Schule
Abgesagt
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hanau Hornets-----
Rodgau Pioneers-----
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter
A
MU13FLW15.03.14:45 h15.03.
14:45 h
Kaiserslautern Pikes vs. Rodgau PioneersPikes vs. Pioneers- : -Bertha von Suttner Schule
Abgesagt
- : -
Bertha von Suttner Schule
Abgesagt
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kaiserslautern Pikes-----
Rodgau Pioneers-----
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter
A
MU13FLW21.03.10:00 h21.03.
10:00 h
Hanau Hornets vs. SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimHornets vs. CotU- : -Güntherteichhalle
Abgesagt
- : -
Güntherteichhalle
Abgesagt
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hanau Hornets-----
SG Frankfurt/Rüsselsheim-----
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter
A
MU13FLW21.03.11:15 h21.03.
11:15 h
Rodgau Pioneers vs. SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimPioneers vs. CotU- : -Güntherteichhalle
Abgesagt
- : -
Güntherteichhalle
Abgesagt
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Rodgau Pioneers-----
SG Frankfurt/Rüsselsheim-----
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter
A
MU13FLW21.03.12:30 h21.03.
12:30 h
Rodgau Pioneers vs. Nauheim Wild BoysPioneers vs. Wildboys- : -Güntherteichhalle
Abgesagt
- : -
Güntherteichhalle
Abgesagt
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Rodgau Pioneers-----
Nauheim Wild Boys-----
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter
A
MU13FLW21.03.13:45 h21.03.
13:45 h
Hanau Hornets vs. Nauheim Wild BoysHornets vs. Wildboys- : -Güntherteichhalle
Abgesagt
- : -
Güntherteichhalle
Abgesagt
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hanau Hornets-----
Nauheim Wild Boys-----
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter
A
FS28.03.15:00 h28.03.
15:00 h
Fulda Saints vs. Hanau HornetsSaints vs. Hornets- : -Sportzentrum Johannesberg
Abgesagt
- : -
Sportzentrum Johannesberg
Abgesagt
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Fulda Saints-----
Hanau Hornets-----
Freundschaftsspiel
FS04.04.14:00 h04.04.
14:00 h
Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets vs. Cologne Falcons 2Rockets vs. Cologne Falcons 2- : -Sportplatz Rosenhöhe
Abgesagt
- : -
Sportplatz Rosenhöhe
Abgesagt
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets-----
Cologne Falcons 2-----
Freundschaftsspiel
MU19RL04.04.15:00 h04.04.
15:00 h
Marburg Mercenaries vs. Frankfurt PiratesMercenaries vs. Pirates- : -Sportpark Marburg
Abgesagt! Wird verlegt!
- : -
Sportpark Marburg
Abgesagt! Wird verlegt!
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Marburg Mercenaries-----
Frankfurt Pirates-----
U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte
B
FS05.04.15:00 h05.04.
15:00 h
Treis Karden Mosel Valley Tigers vs. Mensfelden MinersTigers vs. Miners- : -Vulkanstadion
Abgesagt
- : -
Vulkanstadion
Abgesagt
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Treis Karden Mosel Valley Tigers-----
Mensfelden Miners-----
Freundschaftsspiel
FS05.04.15:00 h05.04.
15:00 h
Wetzlar Wölfe vs. Siegen SentinelsWölfe vs. Siegen Sentinels- : -Stadion Wetzlar
Abgesagt
- : -
Stadion Wetzlar
Abgesagt
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wetzlar Wölfe-----
Siegen Sentinels-----
Freundschaftsspiel
MU19RL25.04.202025.04.2020
SG Frankfurt/Rüsselsheim vs. Hanau HornetsCrusaders of the Uni vs. Hornets20 : 0-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Gewertet - Rückzug HH
20 : 0
-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Gewertet - Rückzug HH
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
SG Frankfurt/Rüsselsheim----20
Hanau Hornets----0
U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte
A
MU19RL25.04.15:00 h25.04.
15:00 h
Hassloch 8 Balls vs. Rodgau Pioneers8 Balls vs. Pioneers- : -1. FC 08 Haßloch- : -
1. FC 08 Haßloch
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hassloch 8 Balls-----
Rodgau Pioneers-----
U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte
A
MU19RL25.04.15:00 h25.04.
15:00 h
SG Kassel/Fulda vs. Frankfurt PiratesSGKF vs. Pirates- : -Heisebachanlage Kassel- : -
Heisebachanlage Kassel
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
SG Kassel/Fulda-----
Frankfurt Pirates-----
U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte
B
MU19RL26.04.12:00 h26.04.
12:00 h
Trier Stampers vs. Marburg MercenariesStampers vs. Mercenaries- : -BSA Heiligkreuz- : -
BSA Heiligkreuz
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Trier Stampers-----
Marburg Mercenaries-----
U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte
B
OLM26.04.15:00 h26.04.
15:00 h
Neuwied Rockland Raiders vs. Kassel TitansRaiders vs. Titans- : -Raiffeisen-Stadion- : -
Raiffeisen-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Neuwied Rockland Raiders-----
Kassel Titans-----
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Ost
MU19RL02.05.15:00 h02.05.
15:00 h
Marburg Mercenaries vs. SG Kassel/FuldaMercenaries vs. SGKF- : -Sportpark Marburg- : -
Sportpark Marburg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Marburg Mercenaries-----
SG Kassel/Fulda-----
U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte
B
OLM02.05.15:30 h02.05.
15:30 h
Kaiserslautern Pikes vs. Saarland Hurricanes IIPikes vs. Hurricanes- : -Schulzentrum Süd, Am Stadtwald- : -
Schulzentrum Süd, Am Stadtwald
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kaiserslautern Pikes-----
Saarland Hurricanes II-----
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
West
RL02.05.16:00 h02.05.
16:00 h
Bad Homburg Sentinels vs. Gießen Golden DragonsSentinels vs. Golden Dragons- : -Sportzentrum Nordwest- : -
Sportzentrum Nordwest
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bad Homburg Sentinels-----
Gießen Golden Dragons-----
Regionalliga Mitte
MU19RL03.05.202003.05.2020
Rodgau Pioneers vs. Hanau HornetsPioneers vs. Hornets20 : 0-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Gewertet - Rückzug HH
20 : 0
-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Gewertet - Rückzug HH
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Rodgau Pioneers----20
Hanau Hornets----0
U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte
A
MU19RL03.05.11:30 h03.05.
11:30 h
Trier Stampers vs. Frankfurt PiratesStampers vs. Pirates- : -BSA Heiligkreuz- : -
BSA Heiligkreuz
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Trier Stampers-----
Frankfurt Pirates-----
U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte
B
MU19RL03.05.12:00 h03.05.
12:00 h
Hassloch 8 Balls vs. SG Frankfurt/Rüsselsheim8 Balls vs. Crusaders of the Uni- : -1. FC 08 Haßloch- : -
1. FC 08 Haßloch
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hassloch 8 Balls-----
SG Frankfurt/Rüsselsheim-----
U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte
A
RL03.05.15:00 h03.05.
15:00 h
Mainz Golden Eagles vs. Rüsselsheim CrusadersEagles vs. Crusaders- : -BSA Mainz-Mombach- : -
BSA Mainz-Mombach
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mainz Golden Eagles-----
Rüsselsheim Crusaders-----
Regionalliga Mitte
RL03.05.15:00 h03.05.
15:00 h
Trier Stampers vs. Montabaur Fighting FarmersStampers vs. Farmers- : -BSA Heiligkreuz- : -
BSA Heiligkreuz
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Trier Stampers-----
Montabaur Fighting Farmers-----
Regionalliga Mitte
MU19RL09.05.202009.05.2020
Hanau Hornets vs. SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimHornets vs. Crusaders of the Uni0 : 20-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Gewertet - Rückzug HH
0 : 20
-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Gewertet - Rückzug HH
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hanau Hornets----0
SG Frankfurt/Rüsselsheim----20
U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte
A
MU16OL09.05.11:00 h09.05.
11:00 h
SG Darmstadt/Gernsheim vs. Frankfurt PiratesSGDDGG vs. Pirates- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
SG Darmstadt/Gernsheim-----
Frankfurt Pirates-----
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte
A
MU16RL09.05.12:00 h09.05.
12:00 h
Hanau Hornets vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsHornets vs. Phantoms- : -Herbert-Dröse-Stadion- : -
Herbert-Dröse-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hanau Hornets-----
Wiesbaden Phantoms-----
U16 Jugendregionalliga Mitte
MU16OL09.05.12:30 h09.05.
12:30 h
Bad Homburg Sentinels vs. Frankfurt PiratesSentinels vs. Pirates- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bad Homburg Sentinels-----
Frankfurt Pirates-----
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte
A
MU16OL09.05.14:00 h09.05.
14:00 h
Bad Homburg Sentinels vs. SG Darmstadt/GernsheimSentinels vs. SGDDGG- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bad Homburg Sentinels-----
SG Darmstadt/Gernsheim-----
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte
A
OLM09.05.15:00 h09.05.
15:00 h
Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets vs. Kassel TitansRockets vs. Titans- : -Sana-Sportpark- : -
Sana-Sportpark
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets-----
Kassel Titans-----
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Ost
RL09.05.15:00 h09.05.
15:00 h
Rüsselsheim Crusaders vs. Bad Homburg SentinelsCrusaders vs. Sentinels- : -Stadion Am Sommerdamm- : -
Stadion Am Sommerdamm
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Rüsselsheim Crusaders-----
Bad Homburg Sentinels-----
Regionalliga Mitte
OLM09.05.16:00 h09.05.
16:00 h
Hassloch 8 Balls vs. St. Wendel South-West Wolves8 Balls vs. Wolves- : -1. FC 08 Haßloch- : -
1. FC 08 Haßloch
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hassloch 8 Balls-----
St. Wendel South-West Wolves-----
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
West
RL09.05.16:00 h09.05.
16:00 h
Montabaur Fighting Farmers vs. Gießen Golden DragonsFarmers vs. Golden Dragons- : -Mons-Tabor-Stadion- : -
Mons-Tabor-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Montabaur Fighting Farmers-----
Gießen Golden Dragons-----
Regionalliga Mitte
MU16OL10.05.10:00 h10.05.
10:00 h
SG Bürstadt/Nauheim vs. SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimSBBN vs. SGFR- : -Wasserwerkstrasse- : -
Wasserwerkstrasse
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
SG Bürstadt/Nauheim-----
SG Frankfurt/Rüsselsheim-----
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte
B
MU16OL10.05.11:30 h10.05.
11:30 h
Mainz Golden Eagles vs. SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimEagles vs. SGFR- : -Wasserwerkstrasse- : -
Wasserwerkstrasse
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mainz Golden Eagles-----
SG Frankfurt/Rüsselsheim-----
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte
B
MU19RL10.05.11:30 h10.05.
11:30 h
Trier Stampers vs. SG Kassel/FuldaStampers vs. SGKF- : -BSA Heiligkreuz- : -
BSA Heiligkreuz
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Trier Stampers-----
SG Kassel/Fulda-----
U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte
B
MU19OL10.05.12:00 h10.05.
12:00 h
Hanau Ravens vs. Bad Homburg SentinelsRavens vs. Sentinals- : -TSV Sportplatz Klein-Auheim- : -
TSV Sportplatz Klein-Auheim
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hanau Ravens-----
Bad Homburg Sentinels-----
U19 Jugendoberliga Mitte
MU19RL10.05.12:00 h10.05.
12:00 h
Frankfurt Pirates vs. Marburg MercenariesPirates vs. Mercenaries- : -Sportanlage Rebstock- : -
Sportanlage Rebstock
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Pirates-----
Marburg Mercenaries-----
U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte
B
MU16OL10.05.13:00 h10.05.
13:00 h
Mainz Golden Eagles vs. SG Bürstadt/NauheimEagles vs. SBBN- : -Wasserwerkstrasse- : -
Wasserwerkstrasse
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mainz Golden Eagles-----
SG Bürstadt/Nauheim-----
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte
B
MU16RL10.05.13:00 h10.05.
13:00 h
Rodgau Pioneers vs. Saarland HurricanesPioneers vs. Hurricanes- : -MEW Arena- : -
MEW Arena
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Rodgau Pioneers-----
Saarland Hurricanes-----
U16 Jugendregionalliga Mitte
OLM10.05.15:00 h10.05.
15:00 h
Neuwied Rockland Raiders vs. Fulda SaintsRaiders vs. Saints- : -Raiffeisen-Stadion- : -
Raiffeisen-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Neuwied Rockland Raiders-----
Fulda Saints-----
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Ost
RL10.05.15:00 h10.05.
15:00 h
Trier Stampers vs. Mainz Golden EaglesStampers vs. Eagles- : -BSA Heiligkreuz- : -
BSA Heiligkreuz
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Trier Stampers-----
Mainz Golden Eagles-----
Regionalliga Mitte
MU19RL10.05.16:00 h10.05.
16:00 h
Rodgau Pioneers vs. Hassloch 8 BallsPioneers vs. 8 Balls - : -MEW-Arena- : -
MEW-Arena
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Rodgau Pioneers-----
Hassloch 8 Balls-----
U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte
A
MU19RL16.05.202016.05.2020
Hanau Hornets vs. Hassloch 8 BallsHornets vs. 8 Balls 0 : 20-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Gewertet - Rückzug HH
0 : 20
-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Gewertet - Rückzug HH
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hanau Hornets----0
Hassloch 8 Balls----20
U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte
A
MU16OL16.05.10:00 h16.05.
10:00 h
Marburg Mercenaries vs. Montabaur Fighting FarmersMercenaries vs. Fighting Farmers- : -Georg-Gassmann-Stadion- : -
Georg-Gassmann-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Marburg Mercenaries-----
Montabaur Fighting Farmers-----
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte
C
MU16OL16.05.11:30 h16.05.
11:30 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Montabaur Fighting FarmersGolden Dragons vs. Fighting Farmers- : -Georg-Gassmann-Stadion- : -
Georg-Gassmann-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gießen Golden Dragons-----
Montabaur Fighting Farmers-----
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte
C
MU19RL16.05.11:30 h16.05.
11:30 h
SG Frankfurt/Rüsselsheim vs. Rodgau PioneersCrusaders of the Uni vs. Pioneers- : -Stadion am Sommerdamm- : -
Stadion am Sommerdamm
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
SG Frankfurt/Rüsselsheim-----
Rodgau Pioneers-----
U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte
A
MU16RL16.05.12:00 h16.05.
12:00 h
Hanau Hornets vs. Rodgau PioneersHornets vs. Pioneers- : -Herbert-Dröse-Stadion- : -
Herbert-Dröse-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hanau Hornets-----
Rodgau Pioneers-----
U16 Jugendregionalliga Mitte
MU19RL16.05.12:00 h16.05.
12:00 h
SG Kassel/Fulda vs. Trier StampersSGKF vs. Stampers- : -Sportzentrum Fulda- : -
Sportzentrum Fulda
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
SG Kassel/Fulda-----
Trier Stampers-----
U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte
B
MU16OL16.05.13:00 h16.05.
13:00 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Marburg MercenariesGolden Dragons vs. Mercenaries- : -Georg-Gassmann-Stadion- : -
Georg-Gassmann-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gießen Golden Dragons-----
Marburg Mercenaries-----
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte
C
MU16RL16.05.13:00 h16.05.
13:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsHurricanes vs. Phantoms- : -Matzenberg- : -
Matzenberg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Hurricanes-----
Wiesbaden Phantoms-----
U16 Jugendregionalliga Mitte
MU19OL16.05.14:00 h16.05.
14:00 h
Bad Homburg Sentinels vs. Wetterau BullsSentinals vs. Bulls- : -Sportplatz Ober-Eschbach- : -
Sportplatz Ober-Eschbach
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bad Homburg Sentinels-----
Wetterau Bulls-----
U19 Jugendoberliga Mitte
OLM16.05.15:00 h16.05.
15:00 h
Fulda Saints vs. Neuwied Rockland RaidersSaints vs. Raiders- : -Sportzentrum Johannesberg- : -
Sportzentrum Johannesberg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Fulda Saints-----
Neuwied Rockland Raiders-----
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Ost
RL16.05.15:00 h16.05.
15:00 h
Rüsselsheim Crusaders vs. Montabaur Fighting FarmersCrusaders vs. Farmers- : -Stadion Am Sommerdamm- : -
Stadion Am Sommerdamm
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Rüsselsheim Crusaders-----
Montabaur Fighting Farmers-----
Regionalliga Mitte
OLM16.05.15:30 h16.05.
15:30 h
Kaiserslautern Pikes vs. Hassloch 8 BallsPikes vs. 8 Balls- : -Schulzentrum Süd, Am Stadtwald- : -
Schulzentrum Süd, Am Stadtwald
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kaiserslautern Pikes-----
Hassloch 8 Balls-----
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
West
MU16OL17.05.10:00 h17.05.
10:00 h
SG Frankfurt/Rüsselsheim vs. Bad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsSGFR vs. Thunderbirds- : -Stadion am Sommerdamm- : -
Stadion am Sommerdamm
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
SG Frankfurt/Rüsselsheim-----
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds-----
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte
B
MU16OL17.05.11:30 h17.05.
11:30 h
SG Bürstadt/Nauheim vs. Bad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsSBBN vs. Thunderbirds- : -Stadion am Sommerdamm- : -
Stadion am Sommerdamm
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
SG Bürstadt/Nauheim-----
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds-----
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte
B
MU16OL17.05.13:00 h17.05.
13:00 h
SG Bürstadt/Nauheim vs. SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimSBBN vs. SGFR- : -Stadion am Sommerdamm- : -
Stadion am Sommerdamm
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
SG Bürstadt/Nauheim-----
SG Frankfurt/Rüsselsheim-----
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte
B
OLM17.05.15:00 h17.05.
15:00 h
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds vs. Saarland Hurricanes IIThunderbirds vs. Hurricanes- : -Salinental- : -
Salinental
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds-----
Saarland Hurricanes II-----
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
West
OLM21.05.15:00 h21.05.
15:00 h
Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets vs. Wetzlar WölfeRockets vs. Wölfe- : -Sana-Sportpark- : -
Sana-Sportpark
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets-----
Wetzlar Wölfe-----
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Ost
MU19RL23.05.202023.05.2020
Hanau Hornets vs. Rodgau PioneersHornets vs. Pioneers0 : 20-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Gewertet - Rückzug HH
0 : 20
-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Gewertet - Rückzug HH
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hanau Hornets----0
Rodgau Pioneers----20
U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte
A
MU16RL23.05.12:00 h23.05.
12:00 h
Hanau Hornets vs. Saarland HurricanesHornets vs. Hurricanes- : -Herbert-Dröse-Stadion- : -
Herbert-Dröse-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hanau Hornets-----
Saarland Hurricanes-----
U16 Jugendregionalliga Mitte
MU19RL23.05.12:00 h23.05.
12:00 h
SG Frankfurt/Rüsselsheim vs. Hassloch 8 BallsCrusaders of the Uni vs. 8 Balls - : -SG 1877 Nied- : -
SG 1877 Nied
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
SG Frankfurt/Rüsselsheim-----
Hassloch 8 Balls-----
U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte
A
MU19OL23.05.12:30 h23.05.
12:30 h
Montabaur Fighting Farmers vs. Neuwied Rockland RaidersFighting Farmers vs. Raiders- : -Stadion Mons Tabor- : -
Stadion Mons Tabor
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Montabaur Fighting Farmers-----
Neuwied Rockland Raiders-----
U19 Jugendoberliga Mitte
RL23.05.16:00 h23.05.
16:00 h
Montabaur Fighting Farmers vs. Bad Homburg SentinelsFarmers vs. Sentinels- : -Mons-Tabor-Stadion- : -
Mons-Tabor-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Montabaur Fighting Farmers-----
Bad Homburg Sentinels-----
Regionalliga Mitte
MU16OL24.05.11:00 h24.05.
11:00 h
Frankfurt Pirates vs. Bad Homburg SentinelsPirates vs. Sentinels- : -Sportanlage Rebstock- : -
Sportanlage Rebstock
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Pirates-----
Bad Homburg Sentinels-----
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte
A
OLM24.05.11:00 h24.05.
11:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes II vs. Bad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsHurricanes vs. Thunderbirds- : -Matzenberg- : -
Matzenberg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Hurricanes II-----
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds-----
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
West
MU16RL24.05.12:00 h24.05.
12:00 h
Rodgau Pioneers vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsPioneers vs. Phantoms- : -MEW Arena- : -
MEW Arena
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Rodgau Pioneers-----
Wiesbaden Phantoms-----
U16 Jugendregionalliga Mitte
MU19OL24.05.12:00 h24.05.
12:00 h
Hanau Ravens vs. SG Bürstadt/NauheimRavens vs. BRNWB- : -TSV Sportplatz Klein-Auheim- : -
TSV Sportplatz Klein-Auheim
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hanau Ravens-----
SG Bürstadt/Nauheim-----
U19 Jugendoberliga Mitte
MU19RL24.05.12:00 h24.05.
12:00 h
SG Kassel/Fulda vs. Marburg MercenariesSGKF vs. Mercenaries- : -Heisebachanlage Kassel- : -
Heisebachanlage Kassel
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
SG Kassel/Fulda-----
Marburg Mercenaries-----
U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte
B
MU16OL24.05.12:30 h24.05.
12:30 h
SG Darmstadt/Gernsheim vs. Frankfurt PiratesSGDDGG vs. Pirates- : -Sportanlage Rebstock- : -
Sportanlage Rebstock
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
SG Darmstadt/Gernsheim-----
Frankfurt Pirates-----
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte
A
MU16OL24.05.14:00 h24.05.
14:00 h
SG Darmstadt/Gernsheim vs. Bad Homburg SentinelsSGDDGG vs. Sentinels- : -Sportanlage Rebstock- : -
Sportanlage Rebstock
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
SG Darmstadt/Gernsheim-----
Bad Homburg Sentinels-----
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte
A
MU19RL24.05.15:00 h24.05.
15:00 h
Frankfurt Pirates vs. Trier StampersPirates vs. Stampers- : -Sportanlage Rebstock- : -
Sportanlage Rebstock
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Pirates-----
Trier Stampers-----
U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte
B
RL24.05.15:00 h24.05.
15:00 h
Mainz Golden Eagles vs. Gießen Golden DragonsEagles vs. Golden Dragons- : -BSA Mainz-Mombach- : -
BSA Mainz-Mombach
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mainz Golden Eagles-----
Gießen Golden Dragons-----
Regionalliga Mitte
OLM24.05.16:00 h24.05.
16:00 h
Kassel Titans vs. Neuwied Rockland RaidersTitans vs. Raiders- : -Heisebachanlage- : -
Heisebachanlage
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kassel Titans-----
Neuwied Rockland Raiders-----
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Ost
OLM30.05.15:00 h30.05.
15:00 h
St. Wendel South-West Wolves vs. Hassloch 8 BallsWolves vs. 8 Balls- : -Bosenbachstadion- : -
Bosenbachstadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
St. Wendel South-West Wolves-----
Hassloch 8 Balls-----
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
West
OLM31.05.15:00 h31.05.
15:00 h
Wetzlar Wölfe vs. Kassel TitansWölfe vs. Titans- : -Stadion Wetzlar- : -
Stadion Wetzlar
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wetzlar Wölfe-----
Kassel Titans-----
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Ost
RL31.05.15:00 h31.05.
15:00 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Rüsselsheim CrusadersGolden Dragons vs. Crusaders- : -TSG Wieseck- : -
TSG Wieseck
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gießen Golden Dragons-----
Rüsselsheim Crusaders-----
Regionalliga Mitte
RL31.05.15:00 h31.05.
15:00 h
Trier Stampers vs. Bad Homburg SentinelsStampers vs. Sentinels- : -BSA Heiligkreuz- : -
BSA Heiligkreuz
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Trier Stampers-----
Bad Homburg Sentinels-----
Regionalliga Mitte
MU13FL06.06.10:00 h06.06.
10:00 h
Bürstadt Redskins vs. Frankfurt PiratesRedskins vs. Pirates- : -Wasserwerkstrasse- : -
Wasserwerkstrasse
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bürstadt Redskins-----
Frankfurt Pirates-----
U13 Flagliga Mitte
A
MU13FL06.06.10:00 h06.06.
10:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Kelkheim LizzardsPhantoms vs. Lizzards- : -Europaviertel- : -
Europaviertel
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms-----
Kelkheim Lizzards-----
U13 Flagliga Mitte
B
MU13FL06.06.11:15 h06.06.
11:15 h
Darmstadt Diamonds vs. Frankfurt PiratesDiamonds vs. Pirates- : -Wasserwerkstrasse- : -
Wasserwerkstrasse
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Darmstadt Diamonds-----
Frankfurt Pirates-----
U13 Flagliga Mitte
A
MU13FL06.06.11:15 h06.06.
11:15 h
Nauheim Wild Boys vs. Kelkheim LizzardsWildboys vs. Lizzards- : -Europaviertel- : -
Europaviertel
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Nauheim Wild Boys-----
Kelkheim Lizzards-----
U13 Flagliga Mitte
B
MU19RL06.06.12:00 h06.06.
12:00 h
Frankfurt Pirates vs. SG Kassel/FuldaPirates vs. SGKF- : -Sportanlage Rebstock- : -
Sportanlage Rebstock
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Pirates-----
SG Kassel/Fulda-----
U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte
B
MU13FL06.06.12:30 h06.06.
12:30 h
Darmstadt Diamonds vs. Kaiserslautern PikesDiamonds vs. Pikes - : -Wasserwerkstrasse- : -
Wasserwerkstrasse
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Darmstadt Diamonds-----
Kaiserslautern Pikes-----
U13 Flagliga Mitte
A
MU13FL06.06.12:30 h06.06.
12:30 h
Nauheim Wild Boys vs. Wetterau BullsWildboys vs. Bulls- : -Europaviertel- : -
Europaviertel
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Nauheim Wild Boys-----
Wetterau Bulls-----
U13 Flagliga Mitte
B
MU13FL06.06.13:45 h06.06.
13:45 h
Bürstadt Redskins vs. Kaiserslautern PikesRedskins vs. Pikes - : -Wasserwerkstrasse- : -
Wasserwerkstrasse
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bürstadt Redskins-----
Kaiserslautern Pikes-----
U13 Flagliga Mitte
A
MU13FL06.06.13:45 h06.06.
13:45 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Wetterau BullsPhantoms vs. Bulls- : -Europaviertel- : -
Europaviertel
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms-----
Wetterau Bulls-----
U13 Flagliga Mitte
B
MU16RL06.06.15:00 h06.06.
15:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Hanau HornetsPhantoms vs. Hornets- : -Europaviertel- : -
Europaviertel
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms-----
Hanau Hornets-----
U16 Jugendregionalliga Mitte
MU19OL06.06.15:00 h06.06.
15:00 h
SG Bürstadt/Nauheim vs. Neuwied Rockland RaidersBRNWB vs. Raiders- : -Wasserwerkstrasse- : -
Wasserwerkstrasse
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
SG Bürstadt/Nauheim-----
Neuwied Rockland Raiders-----
U19 Jugendoberliga Mitte
OLM06.06.15:00 h06.06.
15:00 h
Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets vs. Fulda SaintsRockets vs. Saints- : -Sana-Sportpark- : -
Sana-Sportpark
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets-----
Fulda Saints-----
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Ost
MU19RL07.06.202007.06.2020
Hassloch 8 Balls vs. Hanau Hornets8 Balls vs. Hornets20 : 0-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Gewertet - Rückzug HH
20 : 0
-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Gewertet - Rückzug HH
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hassloch 8 Balls----20
Hanau Hornets----0
U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte
A
MU16OL07.06.10:30 h07.06.
10:30 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Marburg MercenariesGolden Dragons vs. Mercenaries- : -Heegstrauchweg- : -
Heegstrauchweg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gießen Golden Dragons-----
Marburg Mercenaries-----
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte
C
MU16OL07.06.12:00 h07.06.
12:00 h
Wetterau Bulls vs. Marburg MercenariesBulls vs. Mercenaries- : -Heegstrauchweg- : -
Heegstrauchweg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wetterau Bulls-----
Marburg Mercenaries-----
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte
C
MU19OL07.06.12:00 h07.06.
12:00 h
Hanau Ravens vs. Montabaur Fighting FarmersRavens vs. Fighting Farmers- : -TSV Sportplatz Klein-Auheim- : -
TSV Sportplatz Klein-Auheim
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hanau Ravens-----
Montabaur Fighting Farmers-----
U19 Jugendoberliga Mitte
MU19RL07.06.12:00 h07.06.
12:00 h
Marburg Mercenaries vs. Trier StampersMercenaries vs. Stampers- : -Georg-Gaßmann-Stadion- : -
Georg-Gaßmann-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Marburg Mercenaries-----
Trier Stampers-----
U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte
B
MU16RL07.06.13:00 h07.06.
13:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Rodgau PioneersHurricanes vs. Pioneers- : -Matzenberg- : -
Matzenberg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Hurricanes-----
Rodgau Pioneers-----
U16 Jugendregionalliga Mitte
MU16OL07.06.13:30 h07.06.
13:30 h
Wetterau Bulls vs. Gießen Golden DragonsBulls vs. Golden Dragons- : -Heegstrauchweg- : -
Heegstrauchweg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wetterau Bulls-----
Gießen Golden Dragons-----
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte
C
MU19RL07.06.15:00 h07.06.
15:00 h
Rodgau Pioneers vs. SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimPioneers vs. Crusaders of the Uni- : -MEW-Arena- : -
MEW-Arena
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Rodgau Pioneers-----
SG Frankfurt/Rüsselsheim-----
U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte
A
OLM07.06.15:30 h07.06.
15:30 h
Hassloch 8 Balls vs. Kaiserslautern Pikes8 Balls vs. Pikes- : -1. FC 08 Haßloch- : -
1. FC 08 Haßloch
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hassloch 8 Balls-----
Kaiserslautern Pikes-----
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
West
OLM07.06.16:00 h07.06.
16:00 h
Kassel Titans vs. Wetzlar WölfeTitans vs. Wölfe- : -Heisebachanlage- : -
Heisebachanlage
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kassel Titans-----
Wetzlar Wölfe-----
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Ost
MU16RL13.06.11:00 h13.06.
11:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Rodgau PioneersPhantoms vs. Pioneers- : -Europaviertel- : -
Europaviertel
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms-----
Rodgau Pioneers-----
U16 Jugendregionalliga Mitte
MU19OL13.06.12:30 h13.06.
12:30 h
Montabaur Fighting Farmers vs. SG Bürstadt/NauheimFighting Farmers vs. BRNWB- : -Stadion Mons Tabor- : -
Stadion Mons Tabor
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Montabaur Fighting Farmers-----
SG Bürstadt/Nauheim-----
U19 Jugendoberliga Mitte
MU16RL13.06.13:00 h13.06.
13:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Hanau HornetsHurricanes vs. Hornets- : -Matzenberg- : -
Matzenberg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Hurricanes-----
Hanau Hornets-----
U16 Jugendregionalliga Mitte
OLM13.06.15:00 h13.06.
15:00 h
Fulda Saints vs. Offenbach Rhein-Main RocketsSaints vs. Rockets- : -Sportzentrum Johannesberg- : -
Sportzentrum Johannesberg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Fulda Saints-----
Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets-----
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Ost
OLM13.06.15:00 h13.06.
15:00 h
St. Wendel South-West Wolves vs. Bad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsWolves vs. Thunderbirds- : -Bosenbachstadion- : -
Bosenbachstadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
St. Wendel South-West Wolves-----
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds-----
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
West
RL13.06.15:00 h13.06.
15:00 h
Rüsselsheim Crusaders vs. Trier StampersCrusaders vs. Stampers- : -Stadion Am Sommerdamm- : -
Stadion Am Sommerdamm
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Rüsselsheim Crusaders-----
Trier Stampers-----
Regionalliga Mitte
MU13FL14.06.10:00 h14.06.
10:00 h
Mainz Golden Eagles vs. Darmstadt DiamondsGolden Eagles vs. Diamonds- : -BSA, Mainz-Mombach- : -
BSA, Mainz-Mombach
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mainz Golden Eagles-----
Darmstadt Diamonds-----
U13 Flagliga Mitte
A
MU13FL14.06.10:00 h14.06.
10:00 h
Wetterau Bulls vs. Nauheim Wild BoysBulls vs. Wildboys- : -Sportplatz Söldel- : -
Sportplatz Söldel
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wetterau Bulls-----
Nauheim Wild Boys-----
U13 Flagliga Mitte
B
MU16OL14.06.10:30 h14.06.
10:30 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Marburg MercenariesGolden Dragons vs. Mercenaries- : -Heegstrauchweg- : -
Heegstrauchweg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gießen Golden Dragons-----
Marburg Mercenaries-----
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte
C
MU13FL14.06.11:15 h14.06.
11:15 h
Kassel Titans vs. Nauheim Wild BoysTitans vs. Wildboys- : -Sportplatz Söldel- : -
Sportplatz Söldel
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kassel Titans-----
Nauheim Wild Boys-----
U13 Flagliga Mitte
B
MU13FL14.06.11:30 h14.06.
11:30 h
Kaiserslautern Pikes vs. Darmstadt DiamondsPikes vs. Diamonds- : -BSA, Mainz-Mombach- : -
BSA, Mainz-Mombach
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kaiserslautern Pikes-----
Darmstadt Diamonds-----
U13 Flagliga Mitte
A
MU16OL14.06.12:00 h14.06.
12:00 h
Wetterau Bulls vs. Marburg MercenariesBulls vs. Mercenaries- : -Heegstrauchweg- : -
Heegstrauchweg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wetterau Bulls-----
Marburg Mercenaries-----
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte
C
MU13FL14.06.12:30 h14.06.
12:30 h
Kaiserslautern Pikes vs. Frankfurt PiratesPikes vs. Pirates- : -BSA, Mainz-Mombach- : -
BSA, Mainz-Mombach
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kaiserslautern Pikes-----
Frankfurt Pirates-----
U13 Flagliga Mitte
A
MU13FL14.06.12:30 h14.06.
12:30 h
Kassel Titans vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsTitans vs. Phantoms- : -Sportplatz Söldel- : -
Sportplatz Söldel
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kassel Titans-----
Wiesbaden Phantoms-----
U13 Flagliga Mitte
B
MU16OL14.06.13:30 h14.06.
13:30 h
Wetterau Bulls vs. Gießen Golden DragonsBulls vs. Golden Dragons- : -Heegstrauchweg- : -
Heegstrauchweg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wetterau Bulls-----
Gießen Golden Dragons-----
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte
C
MU13FL14.06.13:45 h14.06.
13:45 h
Kaiserslautern Pikes vs. Mainz Golden EaglesPikes vs. Golden Eagles- : -BSA, Mainz-Mombach- : -
BSA, Mainz-Mombach
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kaiserslautern Pikes-----
Mainz Golden Eagles-----
U13 Flagliga Mitte
A
MU13FL14.06.13:45 h14.06.
13:45 h
Wetterau Bulls vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsBulls vs. Phantoms- : -Sportplatz Söldel- : -
Sportplatz Söldel
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wetterau Bulls-----
Wiesbaden Phantoms-----
U13 Flagliga Mitte
B
MU19OL14.06.14:00 h14.06.
14:00 h
Bad Homburg Sentinels vs. Neuwied Rockland RaidersSentinals vs. Raiders- : -Sportzentrum Nordwest- : -
Sportzentrum Nordwest
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bad Homburg Sentinels-----
Neuwied Rockland Raiders-----
U19 Jugendoberliga Mitte
MU16OL14.06.15:00 h14.06.
15:00 h
Mainz Golden Eagles vs. SG Bürstadt/NauheimEagles vs. SBBN- : -Otto-Schott-Sportzentrum- : -
Otto-Schott-Sportzentrum
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mainz Golden Eagles-----
SG Bürstadt/Nauheim-----
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte
B
OLM14.06.15:00 h14.06.
15:00 h
Neuwied Rockland Raiders vs. Wetzlar WölfeRaiders vs. Wölfe- : -Raiffeisen-Stadion- : -
Raiffeisen-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Neuwied Rockland Raiders-----
Wetzlar Wölfe-----
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Ost
OLM14.06.15:00 h14.06.
15:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes II vs. Kaiserslautern PikesHurricanes vs. Pikes- : -Matzenberg- : -
Matzenberg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Hurricanes II-----
Kaiserslautern Pikes-----
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
West
MU19OL14.06.16:00 h14.06.
16:00 h
Wetterau Bulls vs. Hanau RavensBulls vs. Ravens- : -Sportplatz Södel- : -
Sportplatz Södel
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wetterau Bulls-----
Hanau Ravens-----
U19 Jugendoberliga Mitte
MU16OL14.06.16:30 h14.06.
16:30 h
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds vs. SG Bürstadt/NauheimThunderbirds vs. SBBN- : -Otto-Schott-Sportzentrum- : -
Otto-Schott-Sportzentrum
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds-----
SG Bürstadt/Nauheim-----
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte
B
MU16OL14.06.18:00 h14.06.
18:00 h
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds vs. Mainz Golden EaglesThunderbirds vs. Eagles- : -Otto-Schott-Sportzentrum- : -
Otto-Schott-Sportzentrum
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds-----
Mainz Golden Eagles-----
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte
B
MU13FL20.06.20.06.
Nauheim Wild Boys vs. Kassel TitansWildboys vs. Titans- : -Sportpark Nauheim- : -
Sportpark Nauheim
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Nauheim Wild Boys-----
Kassel Titans-----
U13 Flagliga Mitte
B
MU13FL20.06.20.06.
Nauheim Wild Boys vs. Kelkheim LizzardsWildboys vs. Lizzards- : -Sportpark Nauheim- : -
Sportpark Nauheim
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Nauheim Wild Boys-----
Kelkheim Lizzards-----
U13 Flagliga Mitte
B
MU13FL20.06.20.06.
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Kassel TitansPhantoms vs. Titans- : -Sportpark Nauheim- : -
Sportpark Nauheim
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms-----
Kassel Titans-----
U13 Flagliga Mitte
B
MU13FL20.06.20.06.
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Kelkheim LizzardsPhantoms vs. Lizzards- : -Sportpark Nauheim- : -
Sportpark Nauheim
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms-----
Kelkheim Lizzards-----
U13 Flagliga Mitte
B
MU16OL20.06.20.06.
Marburg Mercenaries vs. Wetterau BullsMercenaries vs. Bulls- : -Stadion Mons Tabor- : -
Stadion Mons Tabor
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Marburg Mercenaries-----
Wetterau Bulls-----
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte
C
MU16OL20.06.20.06.
Marburg Mercenaries vs. Montabaur Fighting FarmersMercenaries vs. Fighting Farmers- : -Stadion Mons Tabor- : -
Stadion Mons Tabor
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Marburg Mercenaries-----
Montabaur Fighting Farmers-----
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte
C
MU16OL20.06.20.06.
Montabaur Fighting Farmers vs. Wetterau BullsFighting Farmers vs. Bulls- : -Stadion Mons Tabor- : -
Stadion Mons Tabor
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Montabaur Fighting Farmers-----
Wetterau Bulls-----
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte
C
MU19OL20.06.15:00 h20.06.
15:00 h
SG Bürstadt/Nauheim vs. Wetterau BullsBRNWB vs. Bulls- : -Sportpark Nauheim- : -
Sportpark Nauheim
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
SG Bürstadt/Nauheim-----
Wetterau Bulls-----
U19 Jugendoberliga Mitte
OLM20.06.15:30 h20.06.
15:30 h
Kaiserslautern Pikes vs. Bad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsPikes vs. Thunderbirds- : -Schulzentrum Süd, Am Stadtwald- : -
Schulzentrum Süd, Am Stadtwald
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kaiserslautern Pikes-----
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds-----
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
West
MU19OL20.06.16:00 h20.06.
16:00 h
Montabaur Fighting Farmers vs. Bad Homburg SentinelsFighting Farmers vs. Sentinals- : -Stadion Mons Tabor- : -
Stadion Mons Tabor
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Montabaur Fighting Farmers-----
Bad Homburg Sentinels-----
U19 Jugendoberliga Mitte
MU16RL21.06.12:00 h21.06.
12:00 h
Rodgau Pioneers vs. Hanau HornetsPioneers vs. Hornets- : -MEW Arena- : -
MEW Arena
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Rodgau Pioneers-----
Hanau Hornets-----
U16 Jugendregionalliga Mitte
OLM21.06.15:00 h21.06.
15:00 h
Neuwied Rockland Raiders vs. Offenbach Rhein-Main RocketsRaiders vs. Rockets- : -Raiffeisen-Stadion- : -
Raiffeisen-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Neuwied Rockland Raiders-----
Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets-----
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Ost
OLM21.06.15:00 h21.06.
15:00 h
Wetzlar Wölfe vs. Fulda SaintsWölfe vs. Saints- : -Stadion Wetzlar- : -
Stadion Wetzlar
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wetzlar Wölfe-----
Fulda Saints-----
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Ost
RL21.06.15:00 h21.06.
15:00 h
Mainz Golden Eagles vs. Montabaur Fighting FarmersEagles vs. Farmers- : -BSA Mainz-Mombach- : -
BSA Mainz-Mombach
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mainz Golden Eagles-----
Montabaur Fighting Farmers-----
Regionalliga Mitte
OLM27.06.15:00 h27.06.
15:00 h
Fulda Saints vs. Kassel TitansSaints vs. Titans- : -Sportzentrum Johannesberg- : -
Sportzentrum Johannesberg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Fulda Saints-----
Kassel Titans-----
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Ost
RL27.06.15:00 h27.06.
15:00 h
Rüsselsheim Crusaders vs. Mainz Golden EaglesCrusaders vs. Eagles- : -Stadion Am Sommerdamm- : -
Stadion Am Sommerdamm
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Rüsselsheim Crusaders-----
Mainz Golden Eagles-----
Regionalliga Mitte
OLM27.06.15:30 h27.06.
15:30 h
Kaiserslautern Pikes vs. St. Wendel South-West WolvesPikes vs. Wolves- : -Schulzentrum Süd, Am Stadtwald- : -
Schulzentrum Süd, Am Stadtwald
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kaiserslautern Pikes-----
St. Wendel South-West Wolves-----
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
West
RL28.06.15:00 h28.06.
15:00 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Montabaur Fighting FarmersGolden Dragons vs. Farmers- : -TSG Wieseck- : -
TSG Wieseck
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gießen Golden Dragons-----
Montabaur Fighting Farmers-----
Regionalliga Mitte
OLM28.06.15:30 h28.06.
15:30 h
Hassloch 8 Balls vs. Saarland Hurricanes II8 Balls vs. Hurricanes- : -1. FC 08 Haßloch- : -
1. FC 08 Haßloch
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hassloch 8 Balls-----
Saarland Hurricanes II-----
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
West
OLM04.07.15:00 h04.07.
15:00 h
Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets vs. Neuwied Rockland RaidersRockets vs. Raiders- : -Sana-Sportpark- : -
Sana-Sportpark
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets-----
Neuwied Rockland Raiders-----
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Ost
OLM04.07.15:00 h04.07.
15:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes II vs. Hassloch 8 BallsHurricanes vs. 8 Balls- : -Matzenberg- : -
Matzenberg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Hurricanes II-----
Hassloch 8 Balls-----
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
West
RL04.07.16:00 h04.07.
16:00 h
Montabaur Fighting Farmers vs. Trier StampersFarmers vs. Stampers- : -Mons-Tabor-Stadion- : -
Mons-Tabor-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Montabaur Fighting Farmers-----
Trier Stampers-----
Regionalliga Mitte
RL05.07.15:00 h05.07.
15:00 h
Mainz Golden Eagles vs. Bad Homburg SentinelsEagles vs. Sentinels- : -BSA Mainz-Mombach- : -
BSA Mainz-Mombach
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mainz Golden Eagles-----
Bad Homburg Sentinels-----
Regionalliga Mitte
OLM11.07.15:00 h11.07.
15:00 h
St. Wendel South-West Wolves vs. Saarland Hurricanes IIWolves vs. Hurricanes- : -Bosenbachstadion- : -
Bosenbachstadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
St. Wendel South-West Wolves-----
Saarland Hurricanes II-----
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
West
RL12.07.15:00 h12.07.
15:00 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Bad Homburg SentinelsGolden Dragons vs. Sentinels- : -TSG Wieseck- : -
TSG Wieseck
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gießen Golden Dragons-----
Bad Homburg Sentinels-----
Regionalliga Mitte
OLM18.07.16:00 h18.07.
16:00 h
Hassloch 8 Balls vs. Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds8 Balls vs. Thunderbirds- : -1. FC 08 Haßloch- : -
1. FC 08 Haßloch
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hassloch 8 Balls-----
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds-----
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
West
RL18.07.16:00 h18.07.
16:00 h
Montabaur Fighting Farmers vs. Rüsselsheim CrusadersFarmers vs. Crusaders- : -Mons-Tabor-Stadion- : -
Mons-Tabor-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Montabaur Fighting Farmers-----
Rüsselsheim Crusaders-----
Regionalliga Mitte
RL19.07.15:00 h19.07.
15:00 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Trier StampersGolden Dragons vs. Stampers- : -TSG Wieseck- : -
TSG Wieseck
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gießen Golden Dragons-----
Trier Stampers-----
Regionalliga Mitte
OLM25.07.15:00 h25.07.
15:00 h
Fulda Saints vs. Wetzlar WölfeSaints vs. Wölfe- : -Sportzentrum Johannesberg- : -
Sportzentrum Johannesberg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Fulda Saints-----
Wetzlar Wölfe-----
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Ost
OLM26.07.15:00 h26.07.
15:00 h
Kassel Titans vs. Offenbach Rhein-Main RocketsTitans vs. Rockets- : -Heisebachanlage- : -
Heisebachanlage
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kassel Titans-----
Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets-----
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Ost
OLM26.07.15:00 h26.07.
15:00 h
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds vs. Kaiserslautern PikesThunderbirds vs. Pikes- : -Friedrich-Moebus-Stadion- : -
Friedrich-Moebus-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds-----
Kaiserslautern Pikes-----
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
West
OLM26.07.15:00 h26.07.
15:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes II vs. St. Wendel South-West WolvesHurricanes vs. Wolves- : -Matzenberg- : -
Matzenberg
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Hurricanes II-----
St. Wendel South-West Wolves-----
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
West
RL01.08.16:00 h01.08.
16:00 h
Bad Homburg Sentinels vs. Trier StampersSentinels vs. Stampers- : -Sportzentrum Nordwest- : -
Sportzentrum Nordwest
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bad Homburg Sentinels-----
Trier Stampers-----
Regionalliga Mitte
RL01.08.16:00 h01.08.
16:00 h
Montabaur Fighting Farmers vs. Mainz Golden EaglesFarmers vs. Eagles- : -Mons-Tabor-Stadion- : -
Mons-Tabor-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Montabaur Fighting Farmers-----
Mainz Golden Eagles-----
Regionalliga Mitte
OLM02.08.15:00 h02.08.
15:00 h
Kassel Titans vs. Fulda SaintsTitans vs. Saints- : -Heisebachanlage- : -
Heisebachanlage
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kassel Titans-----
Fulda Saints-----
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Ost
OLM02.08.15:00 h02.08.
15:00 h
Wetzlar Wölfe vs. Offenbach Rhein-Main RocketsWölfe vs. Rockets- : -Stadion Wetzlar- : -
Stadion Wetzlar
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wetzlar Wölfe-----
Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets-----
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Ost
OLM02.08.15:00 h02.08.
15:00 h
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds vs. Hassloch 8 BallsThunderbirds vs. 8 Balls- : -Friedrich-Moebus-Stadion- : -
Friedrich-Moebus-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds-----
Hassloch 8 Balls-----
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
West
OLM09.08.15:00 h09.08.
15:00 h
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds vs. St. Wendel South-West WolvesThunderbirds vs. Wolves- : -Friedrich-Moebus-Stadion- : -
Friedrich-Moebus-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds-----
St. Wendel South-West Wolves-----
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
West
RL09.08.15:00 h09.08.
15:00 h
Mainz Golden Eagles vs. Trier StampersEagles vs. Stampers- : -BSA Mainz-Mombach- : -
BSA Mainz-Mombach
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mainz Golden Eagles-----
Trier Stampers-----
Regionalliga Mitte
OLM15.08.15:00 h15.08.
15:00 h
Wetzlar Wölfe vs. Neuwied Rockland RaidersWölfe vs. Raiders- : -Stadion Wetzlar- : -
Stadion Wetzlar
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wetzlar Wölfe-----
Neuwied Rockland Raiders-----
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Ost
OLM15.08.15:00 h15.08.
15:00 h
St. Wendel South-West Wolves vs. Kaiserslautern PikesWolves vs. Pikes- : -Bosenbachstadion- : -
Bosenbachstadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
St. Wendel South-West Wolves-----
Kaiserslautern Pikes-----
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
West
RL15.08.16:00 h15.08.
16:00 h
Bad Homburg Sentinels vs. Mainz Golden EaglesSentinels vs. Eagles- : -Sportzentrum Nordwest- : -
Sportzentrum Nordwest
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bad Homburg Sentinels-----
Mainz Golden Eagles-----
Regionalliga Mitte
RL22.08.16:00 h22.08.
16:00 h
Bad Homburg Sentinels vs. Rüsselsheim CrusadersSentinels vs. Crusaders- : -Sportzentrum Nordwest- : -
Sportzentrum Nordwest
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bad Homburg Sentinels-----
Rüsselsheim Crusaders-----
Regionalliga Mitte
RL23.08.15:00 h23.08.
15:00 h
Trier Stampers vs. Gießen Golden DragonsStampers vs. Golden Dragons- : -BSA Heiligkreuz- : -
BSA Heiligkreuz
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Trier Stampers-----
Gießen Golden Dragons-----
Regionalliga Mitte
RL29.08.15:00 h29.08.
15:00 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Mainz Golden EaglesGolden Dragons vs. Eagles- : -TSG Wieseck- : -
TSG Wieseck
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gießen Golden Dragons-----
Mainz Golden Eagles-----
Regionalliga Mitte
RL30.08.15:00 h30.08.
15:00 h
Trier Stampers vs. Rüsselsheim CrusadersStampers vs. Crusaders- : -BSA Heiligkreuz- : -
BSA Heiligkreuz
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Trier Stampers-----
Rüsselsheim Crusaders-----
Regionalliga Mitte
RL05.09.15:00 h05.09.
15:00 h
Rüsselsheim Crusaders vs. Gießen Golden DragonsCrusaders vs. Golden Dragons- : -Stadion Am Sommerdamm- : -
Stadion Am Sommerdamm
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Rüsselsheim Crusaders-----
Gießen Golden Dragons-----
Regionalliga Mitte
RL05.09.16:00 h05.09.
16:00 h
Bad Homburg Sentinels vs. Montabaur Fighting FarmersSentinels vs. Farmers- : -Sportzentrum Nordwest- : -
Sportzentrum Nordwest
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bad Homburg Sentinels-----
Montabaur Fighting Farmers-----
Regionalliga Mitte

Permanentlink zu diesem Beitrag: http://www.afvh.de/service/afvd-plugin/liga/