Zurück zu AFVD-Plugin

Liga

Verbandsliga Mitte 2021
1.Eschwege LegionäreLegionärs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Gernsheim GladiatorsGladiators0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Bad Kreuznach WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Saarlouis SaintsSaints0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Regionalliga Mitte 2021
1.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Montabaur Fighting FarmersFighting Farmers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Mainz Golden EaglesEagles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Gießen Golden DragonsDragons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Rüsselsheim CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Trier StampersStampers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar 2021
Gruppe Mitte
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Neuwied Rockland RaidersRaiders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Offenbach Rhein-Main RocketsRockets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hassloch 8 Balls 8 Balls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Bad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsThunderbirds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Fulda SaintsSaints0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hanau HornetsHornets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Kassel TitansTitans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Wetzlar WölfeWölfe0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Pirmasens PraetoriansPraetorians0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Saarland Hurricanes IIHurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.St. Wendel South-West WolvesWolves0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Kaiserslautern PikesPikes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Verbandsliga Nord 2021
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Blue Devils ProspectsBlue Devils Prospect0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Lüneburg RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Schwarzenbek WolvesWolves0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Hamburg RavensRavens0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hamburg Black SwansBlack Swans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Soltau Black SharksBlack Sharks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Emden TigersTigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hannover Grizzlies IIGrizzlies20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Wilhelmshaven Jade Bay BuccaneersBuccaneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hannover StampedersStampeders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Regionalliga Nord 2021
1.Hamburg Blue DevilsBlue Devils0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ritterhude BadgersBadgers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Braunschweig FFC 2FFC II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Bremerhaven SeahawksSeahawks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Oldenburg KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Hamburg PioneersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Wolfsburg Blue WingsBlue Wings0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Oberliga Nord 2021
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Black SwansSwans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Flensburg SealordsSealords0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Rendsburg Black KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Bremen FirebirdsFirebirds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes IICanes II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Rotenburg Northern UnitedNorthern United0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Emden TigersTigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Oldenburg OutlawsOutlaws0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Osnabrück TigersTigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Göttingen GeneralsGenerals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hildesheim Invaders IIInvaders II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Hannover GrizzliesGrizzlies0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Landesliga 2 Nord 2021
Gruppe Gruppe Gold
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bredstedt RiptidesRiptides0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Kaltenkirchen CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Heide SaintsSaints0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Frisia WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Rehburg RaptorsRaptors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Celle StallionsStallions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Elmshorn Fighting Pirates IIPirates II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Bremen Union BullsUnion Bulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gruppe Schwarz
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bremen RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Lohne LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Aurich EF DucksDucks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Delmenhorst BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Landesliga 1 Nord 2021
Gruppe Gruppe I
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Salzgitter SteelersSteelers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ostholstein VikingsVikings0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Buxtehude Jack RabbitsJack Rabbits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Lübeck Cougars 2Cougars 20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Neumünster DemonsDemons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gruppe II
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Schaumburg RangersRangers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Emsland UnitedEL United0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Wölfe OstfrieslandWölfe0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Oldenburg Knights CavaliersCavaliers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Nordhorn VikingsVikings0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendflagliga Nord 2021
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Flag SwansJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hamburg Flag DevilsJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hamburg Pio KidsJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hannover Flag SpartansJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Oldenburg Knights FlagJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Oldenburg Outlaws YoungGunzJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Salzgitter Steelers FlagJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hildesheim Invaders FlagJuniors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
C-Jugend Jugendliga Nord 2021
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U13Baltic Hurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Lübeck Cougars U13Cougars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U13Young Pirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Little HuskiesLittle Huskies0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hamburg Little DevilsLittle Devils0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Bremerhaven C-HawksSeahawks U130:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
B-Jugend Regionalliga Nord 2021
1.Hamburg Rookie HuskiesRookie Huskies0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hamburg Rookie DevilsRookie Devils0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Elmshorn Young PiratesYoung Pirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Braunschweig Lions U16Lions U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Lübeck Cougars U16Cougars U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
B-Jugend Oberliga Nord 2021
1.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U16Hurricanes U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hamburg Red GuardiansRed Guardians0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Neumünster Demons U16Demons U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Bargteheide Wild Boars U16Wild Boars U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
B- Jugend Landesliga 2021
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Oldenburg Knights YeomenKnights U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Emden Tigers U16Tigers U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Bremerhaven Seahawks U16Seahawks U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hildesheim Invaders U16Invaders U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.SG Ritterhude/RotenburgSG R/R U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hannover Grizzlies U16Grizzlies U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
A-Jugend Regionalliga Nord 2021
1.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U19Canes U190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Oldenburg Knights YoungstersKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hamburg Iron SwansIron Swans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Hildesheim Invaders U19Young Invaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Braunschweig Junior Lions U19Lions U190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U19Pirates U190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
A-Jugend Oberliga Nord 2021
1.Bremen RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Wolfsburg Junior WingsBlue Wings U190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Bremen Birds of PreyBirds of Prey0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.SG Schaumburg/HannoverSG Schaumburg/Hannov0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hannover Grizzlies U19Grizzlies U190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
A-Jugend Landesliga Nord 2021
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.SG Schwarzenbek/OstholsteinSG Schwarzenbek/Osth0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Flensburg Young SealordsYoung Sealords0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.SG Neumünster/RendsburgSG N/R U 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Pio Red HawksRed Hawks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hamburg Young HeatYoung Heat0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hamburg Young Huskies ProspectsYoung Huskies Pro0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe C
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Oldenburg Outlaws U19Outlaws U190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.SG Meppen/Aurich/NordhornSG Me/Au/No U 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Bremerhaven Seahawks U19Seahawks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe D
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.SG Celle/BenefeldSG Celle/Benefeld0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Osnabrück Tigers U 19Tigers U 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Göttingen Generals U19Generals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte 2021
1.Marburg MercenariesMercenaries0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Bad Homburg SentinelsSentienels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.SG Kassel/FuldaSGKF0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Rodgau PioneersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hanau HornetsHornets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U19 Jugendlandesliga Mitte 2021
1.Montabaur Fighting FarmersFighting Farmers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Frankfurt PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Neuwied Rockland RaidersRaiders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Hassloch 8 Balls 8 Balls 0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Wetterau BullsBulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Trier StampersStampers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Hanau RavensRavens0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U16 Jugendregionalliga Mitte 2021
1.Rodgau PioneersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Bad Homburg SentinelsSentinels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hanau HornetsHornets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Saarland HurricanesHurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte 2021
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Bürstadt RedskinsRedskins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Frankfurt PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Nauheim Wild BoysWildboys0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Frankfurt UniverseUniverse0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Wetterau BullsBulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.SG Kassel/EschwegeSGKE0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Marburg MercenariesMercenaries0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Gießen Golden DragonsGolden Dragons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte 2021
1.Gießen Golden DragonsGolden Dragons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Marburg MercenariesMercenaries0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimSGFR0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Mannheim BanditsBandits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Bad Homburg SentinelsSentinels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U13 Jugendoberliga Mitte 2021
1.Rodgau PioneersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter 2021
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimCotU0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Nauheim Wild BoysWildboys0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Rodgau PioneersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Kaiserslautern PikesPikes 0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hanau HornetsHornets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Mainz Golden EaglesGolden Eagles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Kelkheim LizzardsLizzards0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Bürstadt RedskinsRedskins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U13 Flagliga Mitte 2021
1.Kassel TitansTitans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Kelkheim LizzardsLizzards0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Nauheim Wild BoysWildboys0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Wetterau BullsBulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Bürstadt RedskinsRedskins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
MdSpV Verbandsliga 2021
1.Wittenberg SaintsSaints0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Suhl GunslingersGunslingers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Saalfeld TitansTitans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Freiberg PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Vogtland RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Sachsen B-Jugend Liga 2021
1.Leipzig LionsLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Leipzig HawksHawks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Dresden MonarchsMonarchs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Chemnitz ClaymoresClaymores0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
MdSpV Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2021
1.Leipzig HawksHawks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Jena HanfriedsHanfrieds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Leipzig LionsLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Erfurt IndigosIndigos0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Magdeburg Virgin GuardsVirguin Guards0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
MdSpV Oberliga 2021
1.Wernigerode Mountain TigersMountain Tigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Chemnitz CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Halle FalkenFalken0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Dresden Monarchs 2Monarchs 20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Radebeul Suburbian FoxesSuburbian Foxes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
MdSpV B-Jugend Liga 2021
1.Leipzig LionsLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Leipzig HawksHawks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Chemnitz ClaymoresClaymores0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Dresden MonarchsMonarchs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
MdSpV A-Jugend Regionalliga 2021
1.Leipzig HawksHawks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Chemnitz VarletsVarlets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Magdeburg Virgin GuardsVirgin Guards0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
MdSpV A-Jugend Oberliga 2021
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Jena Hanfrieds U 19Hanfrieds U 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Wernigerode Mountain Tigers U 19Tigers 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Erfurt Indigos U 19Indigos0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Magdeburg Virgin Guards U 19Virgin Guards U 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Halle Falken U 19Falken190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Radebeul Suburbions Foxes U 19Suburbions Foxes 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Chemnitz VarletsVarlets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Leipzig Hawks U 19Hawks190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Landesliga Mitte 2021
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hanau RavensRavens0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Black Goats MannebachBlack Goats0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Bürstadt RedskinsRedskins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Rodgau PioneersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Marburg Mercenaries IIMercenaries0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Koblenz GladiatorsGladiators0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Wetterau BullsBulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Treis Karden Mosel Valley TigersTigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendländerauswahl U17 2021
Gruppe A1
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bayern WarriorsBayern0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Baden-Württemberg LionsBaWü0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hamburg HamJamHamburg0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe A2
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Nordrhein-Westfalen Green MachineNRW0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Berlin/Brandenburg Big EastBerlin0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hessen PrideHessen0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Saxony KnightsSachsen0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Schleswig-Holstein SharksSchleswig-Holstein0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Niedersachsen MustangsNiedersachsen0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
German Football League Juniors 2021
Gruppe Mitte
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Frankfurt UniverseUniverse0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Mainz Golden EaglesEagles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Gießen Golden DragonsDragons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Saarland HurricanesHurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Berlin RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hamburg Junior DevilsJunior Devils0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Lübeck CougarsCougars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Dresden MonarchsMonarchs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Berlin AdlerAdler0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Hamburg HuskiesHuskies0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Munich CowboysCowboys0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Fursty RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Düsseldorf TyphoonsTyphoons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Langenfeld LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Düsseldorf PantherPanther0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Cologne CrocodilesCrocodiles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
German Football League 2 2021
Gruppe Nord1
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Assindia CardinalsCardinals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Düsseldorf PantherPanther0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Solingen PaladinsPaladins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Langenfeld LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Nord2
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Rostock GriffinsGriffins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Lübeck CougarsCougars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hamburg HuskiesHuskies0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Berlin AdlerAdler0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd1
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Straubing SpidersSpiders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Biberach BeaversBeavers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Fursty RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Kirchdorf WildcatsWildcats0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd2
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Frankfurt PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Bad Homburg SentinelsSentinels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
German Football League 2021
Gruppe Nord1
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Cologne CrocodilesCrocodiles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.New Yorker Lions BraunschweigNew Yorker Lions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Berlin RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Nord2
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Dresden MonarchsMonarchs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Kiel Baltic HurricanesCanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Potsdam RoyalsRoyals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd1
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Ravensburg RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Saarland HurricanesCanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd2
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Marburg MercenariesMercenaries0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Munich CowboysCowboys0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Allgäu CometsComets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Frankfurt UniverseUniverse0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Deutsche Flag Football Liga 2021
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Pioneers SnappersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Kiel Baltic HurricanesHurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hamburg PhoenixPhoenix0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Hamburg SwansSwans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Dresden MonarchsMonarchs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Berlin BearsBerlin Bears0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Leipzig LionsLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Braunschweig FFCLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Assindia Fire BirdsFire Birds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hildesheim InvadersInvaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2. Damenbundesliga 2021
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Braunschweig FFCLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hannover GrizzliesGrizzlies0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Oldenburg OutlawsOutlaws0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd-Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Allgäu CometsComets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Erfurt IndigosIndigos0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Regensburg PhoenixPhoenix0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.SG Crailsheim/TübingenSG C/T0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Herzogenaurach RhinosRhinos0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd-West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Mannheim BanditazBanditaz0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Mainz Golden EaglesEagles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Saarland HurricanesHurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Trier StampersStampers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Gießen Golden DragonsGolden Dragons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bochum MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.SG Solingen/WuppertalSG S/W0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Aachen VampiresVampires0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Mönchengladbach WolfpackWolfpack0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Mülheim ShamrocksShamrocks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Damenbundesliga 2021
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg AmazonsAmazons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Berlin KobrasKobras0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Berlin KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Kiel Baltic HurricanesCanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Hamburg Blue DevilynsDevilyns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Stuttgart Scorpions SistersScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Cologne FalconetsFalconets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Munich CowboysCowboys0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Erlangen RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendliga U16 Baden-Württemberg 2021
Gruppe Blau
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Kuchen MammutsMammuts0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Albershausen CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Ostalb HighlandersHighlanders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Grün
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Backnang WolverinesWolverines0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.SG Red Knights / HammersRed Knights/Hammers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsArrows0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.SG Wolfpack / TitansWolfpack / Titans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Heilbronn MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.KIT SC EngineersEngineers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendregionalliga U16 Baden-Württemberg 2021
1.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Regionalliga Südwest 2021
1.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Pforzheim WilddogsWilddogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsSilver Arrows0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.KIT SC EngineersEngineers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Albershausen CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Heilbronn Salt MinersSalt Miners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Mannheim BanditsBandits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Tauberfranken WolfpackWolfpack0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Badener GreifsGreifs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Fellbach WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Reutlingen EaglesEagles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Tübingen Red KnightsRed Knights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendlandesliga U19 Baden-Württemberg 2021
1.Aalen LegionsLegions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Pforzheim WilddogsWilddogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Reutlingen EaglesEagles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Mannheim BanditsBandits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Ravensburg RazorbacksRazorbacks 0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendlandesliga U15 Baden-Württemberg 2021
1.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Albershausen CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.SG Red Knights / RaptorsKnights/Raptors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Landesliga Baden-Württemberg 2021
1.Ostalb HighlandersHighlanders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Neckar HammersHammers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Leonberg AlligatorsAlligators0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Heidelberg HuntersHunters0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Kornwestheim CougarsCougars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Kreisliga Baden-Württemberg 2021
Gruppe Mitte
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bretten Black PanthersBlack Panthers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Bruchsal RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Backnang WolverinesWolverines0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Pforzheim Wilddogs IIWilddogs II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Crailsheim PraetoriansPraetorians0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Nordbaden DukesDukes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Rettigheim RhinosRhinos0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Walldürn SilverbacksSilverbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bondorf BullsBulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Esslingen RaccoonsRacoons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Newtown LionsLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Sigmaringen StagsStags0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U15 Flagliga Outdoor 9on9 Baden-Württemberg 2021
1.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Ravensburg RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U15 Flagliga Outdoor 7on7 Baden-Württemberg 2021
Gruppe Blau
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsArrows0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Pforzheim WilddogsWilddowgs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Kornwestheim CougarsCougars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gelb
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Badener GreifsGreifs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.KIT SC EngineersEngineers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Grün
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Heilbronn Salt MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Backnang WolverinesWolverines0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Tübingen Red KnightsRed Knights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Biberach BeaversBeavers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Ostalb HighlandersHighlanders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U13 Flagliga Outdoor 9on9 Baden-Württemberg 2021
1.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U13 Flagliga Outdoor 7on7 Baden-Württemberg 2021
Gruppe Blau
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Heilbronn MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gelb
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Leonberg AlligatorsAlligators0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Badener GreifsGreifs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Pforzheim WilddogsWilddogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Grün
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Crailsheim TitansTitans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Kornwestheim CougarsCougars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ravensburg RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Biberach BeaversBeavers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U15 Flagliga Indoor Baden-Württemberg 2021
Gruppe Blau
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Biberach BeaversBeavers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Kuchen MammutsMammuts0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Ostalb HighlandersHighlanders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gelb
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Black Forest FoxesFoxes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Pforzheim WilddogsWilddogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.KIT SC EngineersEngineers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Grün
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Heilbronn MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Kornwestheim CougarsCougars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Tübingen Red KnightsRed Knights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Reutlingen EaglesEagles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Neckar HammersHammers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsSilver Arrows0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U13 Flagliga Indoor Baden-Württemberg 2021
Gruppe Blau
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Stuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Kuchen MammutsMammuts0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Biberach BeaversBeavers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gelb
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsArrows0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ludwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Kornwestheim CougarsCougars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Pforzheim WilddogsWilddogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Heilbronn MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendbezirksliga U19 Baden-Württemberg 2021
1.SG Wolfpack / TitansWolfpack/Titans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Fellbach WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsSilver Arrows0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendbezirksliga U17 Baden-Württemberg 2021
1.Bruchsal RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Heilbronn MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Kornwestheim CougarsCougars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Bezirksliga Baden-Württemberg 2021
1.Kuchen MammutsMammuts0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Offenburg MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Black Forest FoxesFoxes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Konstanz PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Albstadt AlligatorsAlligators0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Ravensburg Razorbacks IIRazorbacks II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Verbandsliga Nord/Ost 2021
1.Eberswalde WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Baltic Blue Stars RostockBaltic Blue Stars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Schwerin Mecklenburg BullsBulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Brandenburg PatriotsPatriots0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Stralsund PikesPikes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Beelitz Blue EaglesEagle0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Regionalliga Nord/Ost 2021
1.Berlin ThunderbirdsThunderbirds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Berlin Rebels IIRebels II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Cottbus CrayfishCrayfish0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Tollense SharksSharks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Spandau BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Berlin BearsBears0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Oberliga Nord/Ost 2021
1.Berlin KobrasKobras0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Berlin KnightsBerlin Knights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Potsdam Royals ProspectRoyals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Berlin BulletsBullets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Vorpommern VandalsVorpommern Vandals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Erkner RazorbacksErkner Razorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendliga C-Jugend Nord/Ost 2021
Gruppe Berlin
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Berlin AdlerAdler0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Berlin BulldogsBerlin Bulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Berlin BearsBears0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Berlin KobrasKobras0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendliga B-Jugend Nord/Ost 2021
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Spandau BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Berlin AdlerAdler0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Eberswalde WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Berlin KobrasKobras0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Berlin RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Berlin BearsBears0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Potsdam RoyalsRoyals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Berlin BulletsBullets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Cottbus CrayfishCrayfish0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Regionalliga A-Jugend Nord/Ost 2021
1.Spandau BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Potsdam RoyalsRoyals0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Berlin BearsBears0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Rostock GriffinsGriffins U190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Berlin ThunderbirdsThunderbirds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Oberliga A-Jugend Nord/Ost 2021
1.Berlin Bullets U 19Bullets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Cottbus Crayfish U 19Crayfish U 190:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Brandenburg Patriots U 19Patriots0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Frankfurt/Oder Red Cocks U 19Red Cocks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2021
1.Elmshorn Fighting PiratesFighting Pirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.SG Gießen/WetzlarSGGW0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Frankfurt UniverseUniverse0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimCrusaders of the Uni0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Frankfurt UniverseUniverse0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
8.Trier WolverinesWolverines0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
9.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
10.Hamburg Flag DevilsHamburg Flag Devils0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
11.Carlstadt CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
12.Ravensburg Razorbacks IIRazorbacks II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
13.Chemnitz CrusadersClaymores0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
14.Baltic Blue Stars RostockBlue Stars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
15.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
16.Radebeul Suburbian FoxesSuburbian Foxes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
17.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
18.Hamburg HeatHamburg Heat0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
19.Birmingham LionsLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
20.Rhein-Neckar BanditazBanditaz0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
21.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
22.Cologne FalconsFalcons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
23.Wetterau BullsBulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
24.Wiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
25.Hamburg Blue AllstarsBlue Allstars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
26.Weinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
27.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
28.München RangersRangers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
29.Pforzheim WilddogsWilddogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
30.Schwalmstadt WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
31.SG Offenbach/RüsselsheimRockets/Crusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
32.Düsseldorf BladesBlades0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
33.Fulda ColtsColts0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
34.Frankfurt Oder Red CocksRed Cocks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
35.Solingen PaladinsPaladins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
36.Hanau HornetsHornets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
37.Ingolstadt DukesDukes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
38.Mönchengladbach WolfpackWolfpack0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
39.Emden TigersTigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
40.MTG Mannheim KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
41.Mainz Golden Eagles IIEagles II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
42.Emmelshausen Celtic GuardiansCeltic Guardians0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
43.SG Gießen/WölfersheimGießen/Wölfersheim0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
44.Freiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
45.Troisdorf JetsJets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
46.Hamburg RavensRavens0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
47.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
48.Crailsheim HurricanesHurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
49.Ravensburg RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
50.Baltersweiler South West WolvesWolves0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
51.Rodgau PioneersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
52.Mensfelden MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
53.Tübingen Red KnightsRed Knights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
54.Spandau BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
55.Bad Kreuznach WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
56.Kelkheim LizzardsLizzards0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
57.Bad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsThunderbirds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
58.SG Hanau/RodgauRavens/Pioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
59.Bad Homburg SentinelsSentinels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
60.Nürnberg RamsRams0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
61.SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimSGFR0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
62.Fulda ColtsColts0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
63.Nürnberg RamsRams0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
64.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
65.Saarland Hurricanes 2Hurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
66.Mannheim BanditsBandits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
67.Cologne RoninRonin0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
68.Wuppertal GreyhoundsGreyhounds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
69.SG Gießen/Marburg/WetterauDragons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
70.Bielefeld BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
71.SG Hanau/RodgauSGHR0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
72.Hamburg HeatHeat0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
73.SG Kassel/FuldaSGKF0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
74.Erlangen SharksSharks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
75.Hildesheim InvadersInvaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
76.Koblenz Red KnightsRed Knights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
77.Frankfurt UniverseUniverse0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
78.Korbach GoldminersGoldminers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
79.Bürstadt RedskinsRedskins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
80.Dortmund GiantsGiants0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
81.Elmshorn Fighting PiratesFighting Pirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
82.Pirmasens PraetoriansPraetorians0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
83.syNeo Albershausen CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
84.Mainz Golden Eagles IIEagles II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
85.Bad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsThunderbirds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
86.Berlin AdlerAdler0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Lübeck Cougars 2Cougars 20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.SG Bürstadt/NauheimSBBN0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimSGFR0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Heide SaintsSaints0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe C
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Aurich Eastfrisian DucksEastfrisian Ducks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe D
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Blue Devils ProspectsDevils Prospects0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ritterhude Badgers 2Badgers 20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hamburg Huskies 2Huskies 20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gelb
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Offenburg MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Mitte
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Marburg MercenariesMercenaries0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Langen KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Bielefeld BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Spandau BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Ritterhude BadgersBadgers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Troisdorf JetsJets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Hannover SpartansSpartans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Elmshorn Fighting PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Eschwege LegionäreLegionäre0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Radebeul Suburbian FoxesSuburbian Foxes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Goldminers KorbachGoldminers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Franken KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.München RangersRanger0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Rhein-Neckar BanditsBandits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Holzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd-West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Darmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bad Kreuznach WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Langenfeld LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Cologne FalconsFalcons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Treis Karden Mosel Valley TigersTigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Mensfelden MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Bonn GamecocksGamecocks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2021
LigaDatumKickoffDatumBegegnungBegegnungErgebnisQuarter/StadionErgebnis
GFL05.06./
06.06.
05.06./
06.06.
Munich Cowboys vs. Frankfurt Universe Cowboys vs. Universe- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Munich Cowboys -----
Frankfurt Universe -----
German Football League
Süd2
GFL205.06.17:00 h05.06.
17:00 h
Bad Homburg Sentinels vs. Fursty RazorbacksSentinels vs. Razorbacks- : -Sportzentrum Nordwest- : -
Sportzentrum Nordwest
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bad Homburg Sentinels-----
Fursty Razorbacks-----
German Football League 2
IC
GFL206.06.15:00 h06.06.
15:00 h
Straubing Spiders vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsSpiders vs. Phantoms- : -Donausportzentrum Peterswöhrd- : -
Donausportzentrum Peterswöhrd
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Straubing Spiders-----
Wiesbaden Phantoms-----
German Football League 2
IC
GFL06.06.16:00 h06.06.
16:00 h
Marburg Mercenaries vs. Allgäu CometsMercenaries vs. Comets- : -G.-Gassmann-Stadion- : -
G.-Gassmann-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Marburg Mercenaries-----
Allgäu Comets-----
German Football League
Süd2
GFL12.06./
13.06.
12.06./
13.06.
Frankfurt Universe vs. Saarland Hurricanes Universe vs. Canes- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Universe -----
Saarland Hurricanes -----
German Football League
IC
GFL12.06./
13.06.
12.06./
13.06.
Stuttgart Scorpions vs. Marburg Mercenaries Scorpions vs. Mercenaries- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Stuttgart Scorpions -----
Marburg Mercenaries -----
German Football League
IC
GFL212.06.16:00 h12.06.
16:00 h
Kirchdorf Wildcats vs. Frankfurt PiratesWildcats vs. Pirates- : -In(n) Energie Arena- : -
In(n) Energie Arena
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kirchdorf Wildcats-----
Frankfurt Pirates-----
German Football League 2
IC
GFL212.06.17:00 h12.06.
17:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Bad Homburg SentinelsPhantoms vs. Sentinels- : -Europaviertel Wiesbaden- : -
Europaviertel Wiesbaden
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms-----
Bad Homburg Sentinels-----
German Football League 2
Süd2
GFL219.06.838:5 h19.06.
838:5 h
Bad Homburg Sentinels vs. Kirchdorf WildcatsSentinels vs. Wildcats- : -Sportzentrum Nordwest- : -
Sportzentrum Nordwest
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bad Homburg Sentinels-----
Kirchdorf Wildcats-----
German Football League 2
IC
GFL220.06.15:00 h20.06.
15:00 h
Frankfurt Pirates vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsPirates vs. Phantoms- : -BSA Frankfurt Nieder-Eschbach- : -
BSA Frankfurt Nieder-Eschbach
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Pirates-----
Wiesbaden Phantoms-----
German Football League 2
Süd2
GFL20.06.16:00 h20.06.
16:00 h
Marburg Mercenaries vs. Ravensburg RazorbacksMercenaries vs. Razorbacks- : -G.-Gassmann-Stadion- : -
G.-Gassmann-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Marburg Mercenaries-----
Ravensburg Razorbacks-----
German Football League
IC
GFL26.06./
27.06.
26.06./
27.06.
Stuttgart Scorpions vs. Frankfurt Universe Scorpions vs. Universe- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Stuttgart Scorpions -----
Frankfurt Universe -----
German Football League
IC
GFL226.06.17:00 h26.06.
17:00 h
Biberach Beavers vs. Bad Homburg SentinelsBeavers vs. Sentinels- : -Stadion Adenauer Allee- : -
Stadion Adenauer Allee
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Biberach Beavers-----
Bad Homburg Sentinels-----
German Football League 2
IC
GFL227.06.15:00 h27.06.
15:00 h
Frankfurt Pirates vs. Fursty RazorbacksPirates vs. Razorbacks- : -BSA Frankfurt Nieder-Eschbach- : -
BSA Frankfurt Nieder-Eschbach
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Pirates-----
Fursty Razorbacks-----
German Football League 2
IC
GFL03.07./
04.07.
03.07./
04.07.
Frankfurt Universe vs. Allgäu Comets Universe vs. Comets- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Universe -----
Allgäu Comets -----
German Football League
Süd2
GFL203.07.17:00 h03.07.
17:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Kirchdorf WildcatsPhantoms vs. Wildcats- : -Europaviertel Wiesbaden- : -
Europaviertel Wiesbaden
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms-----
Kirchdorf Wildcats-----
German Football League 2
IC
GFL204.07.15:00 h04.07.
15:00 h
Frankfurt Pirates vs. Straubing SpidersPirates vs. Spiders- : -BSA Frankfurt Nieder-Eschbach- : -
BSA Frankfurt Nieder-Eschbach
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Pirates-----
Straubing Spiders-----
German Football League 2
IC
VLM04.07.15:00 h04.07.
15:00 h
Gernsheim Gladiators vs. Eschwege LegionäreGladiators vs. Legionärs- : -Stadion Am Kaffeedamm- : -
Stadion Am Kaffeedamm
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gernsheim Gladiators-----
Eschwege Legionäre-----
Verbandsliga Mitte
GFL04.07.16:00 h04.07.
16:00 h
Marburg Mercenaries vs. Munich CowboysMercenaries vs. Cowboys- : -G.-Gassmann-Stadion- : -
G.-Gassmann-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Marburg Mercenaries-----
Munich Cowboys-----
German Football League
Süd2
GFL10.07./
11.07.
10.07./
11.07.
Frankfurt Universe vs. Marburg Mercenaries Universe vs. Mercenaries- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Universe -----
Marburg Mercenaries -----
German Football League
Süd2
VLM10.07.15:00 h10.07.
15:00 h
Eschwege Legionäre vs. Saarlouis SaintsLegionärs vs. Saints- : -Sportplatz Torwiese I&II- : -
Sportplatz Torwiese I&II
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Eschwege Legionäre-----
Saarlouis Saints-----
Verbandsliga Mitte
GFL210.07.17:00 h10.07.
17:00 h
Biberach Beavers vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsBeavers vs. Phantoms- : -Stadion Adenauer Allee- : -
Stadion Adenauer Allee
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Biberach Beavers-----
Wiesbaden Phantoms-----
German Football League 2
IC
GFL210.07.17:00 h10.07.
17:00 h
Bad Homburg Sentinels vs. Frankfurt PiratesSentinels vs. Pirates- : -Sportzentrum Nordwest- : -
Sportzentrum Nordwest
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bad Homburg Sentinels-----
Frankfurt Pirates-----
German Football League 2
Süd2
VLM11.07.15:00 h11.07.
15:00 h
Bad Kreuznach Warriors vs. Gernsheim GladiatorsWarriors vs. Gladiators- : -Moebus Stadion- : -
Moebus Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bad Kreuznach Warriors-----
Gernsheim Gladiators-----
Verbandsliga Mitte
VLM24.07.15:00 h24.07.
15:00 h
Saarlouis Saints vs. Bad Kreuznach WarriorsSaints vs. Warriors- : -Parkstadion Dillingen- : -
Parkstadion Dillingen
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarlouis Saints-----
Bad Kreuznach Warriors-----
Verbandsliga Mitte
GFL31.07./
01.08.
31.07./
01.08.
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Marburg Mercenaries Canes vs. Mercenaries- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Hurricanes -----
Marburg Mercenaries -----
German Football League
IC
GFL31.07./
01.08.
31.07./
01.08.
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Frankfurt Universe Unicorns vs. Universe- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns -----
Frankfurt Universe -----
German Football League
IC
GFL231.07.17:00 h31.07.
17:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Biberach BeaversPhantoms vs. Beavers- : -Europaviertel Wiesbaden- : -
Europaviertel Wiesbaden
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms-----
Biberach Beavers-----
German Football League 2
IC
GFL201.08.15:00 h01.08.
15:00 h
Straubing Spiders vs. Frankfurt PiratesSpiders vs. Pirates- : -Donausportzentrum Peterswöhrd- : -
Donausportzentrum Peterswöhrd
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Straubing Spiders-----
Frankfurt Pirates-----
German Football League 2
IC
GFL07.08./
08.08.
07.08./
08.08.
Munich Cowboys vs. Marburg Mercenaries Cowboys vs. Mercenaries- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Munich Cowboys -----
Marburg Mercenaries -----
German Football League
Süd2
VLM07.08.15:00 h07.08.
15:00 h
Saarlouis Saints vs. Gernsheim GladiatorsSaints vs. Gladiators- : -Parkstadion Dillingen- : -
Parkstadion Dillingen
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarlouis Saints-----
Gernsheim Gladiators-----
Verbandsliga Mitte
GFL207.08.17:00 h07.08.
17:00 h
Bad Homburg Sentinels vs. Straubing SpidersSentinels vs. Spiders- : -Sportzentrum Nordwest- : -
Sportzentrum Nordwest
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bad Homburg Sentinels-----
Straubing Spiders-----
German Football League 2
IC
VLM08.08.15:00 h08.08.
15:00 h
Eschwege Legionäre vs. Bad Kreuznach WarriorsLegionärs vs. Warriors- : -Sportplatz Torwiese I&II- : -
Sportplatz Torwiese I&II
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Eschwege Legionäre-----
Bad Kreuznach Warriors-----
Verbandsliga Mitte
GFL14.08./
15.08.
14.08./
15.08.
Frankfurt Universe vs. Ravensburg Razorbacks Universe vs. Razorbacks- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Universe -----
Ravensburg Razorbacks -----
German Football League
IC
GFL214.08.17:00 h14.08.
17:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Frankfurt PiratesPhantoms vs. Pirates- : -Europaviertel Wiesbaden- : -
Europaviertel Wiesbaden
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms-----
Frankfurt Pirates-----
German Football League 2
Süd2
GFL215.08.16:00 h15.08.
16:00 h
Fursty Razorbacks vs. Bad Homburg SentinelsRazorbacks vs. Sentinels- : -Stadion auf der Lände- : -
Stadion auf der Lände
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Fursty Razorbacks-----
Bad Homburg Sentinels-----
German Football League 2
IC
GFL21.08./
22.08.
21.08./
22.08.
Allgäu Comets vs. Frankfurt Universe Comets vs. Universe- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Allgäu Comets -----
Frankfurt Universe -----
German Football League
Süd2
GFL221.08.17:00 h21.08.
17:00 h
Bad Homburg Sentinels vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsSentinels vs. Phantoms- : -Sportzentrum Nordwest- : -
Sportzentrum Nordwest
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bad Homburg Sentinels-----
Wiesbaden Phantoms-----
German Football League 2
Süd2
GFL22.08.16:00 h22.08.
16:00 h
Marburg Mercenaries vs. Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsMercenaries vs. Unicorns- : -G.-Gassmann-Stadion- : -
G.-Gassmann-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Marburg Mercenaries-----
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns-----
German Football League
IC
GFL222.08.16:00 h22.08.
16:00 h
Fursty Razorbacks vs. Frankfurt PiratesRazorbacks vs. Pirates- : -Stadion auf der Lände- : -
Stadion auf der Lände
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Fursty Razorbacks-----
Frankfurt Pirates-----
German Football League 2
IC
GFL28.08./
29.08.
28.08./
29.08.
Allgäu Comets vs. Marburg Mercenaries Comets vs. Mercenaries- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Allgäu Comets -----
Marburg Mercenaries -----
German Football League
Süd2
GFL28.08./
29.08.
28.08./
29.08.
Frankfurt Universe vs. Munich Cowboys Universe vs. Cowboys- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Universe -----
Munich Cowboys -----
German Football League
Süd2
GFL228.08.17:00 h28.08.
17:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Fursty RazorbacksPhantoms vs. Razorbacks- : -Europaviertel Wiesbaden- : -
Europaviertel Wiesbaden
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms-----
Fursty Razorbacks-----
German Football League 2
IC
GFL229.08.15:00 h29.08.
15:00 h
Frankfurt Pirates vs. Bad Homburg SentinelsPirates vs. Sentinels- : -BSA Frankfurt Nieder-Eschbach- : -
BSA Frankfurt Nieder-Eschbach
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Pirates-----
Bad Homburg Sentinels-----
German Football League 2
Süd2
VLM04.09.15:00 h04.09.
15:00 h
Eschwege Legionäre vs. Gernsheim GladiatorsLegionärs vs. Gladiators- : -Sportplatz Torwiese I&II- : -
Sportplatz Torwiese I&II
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Eschwege Legionäre-----
Gernsheim Gladiators-----
Verbandsliga Mitte
GFL204.09.16:00 h04.09.
16:00 h
Kirchdorf Wildcats vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsWildcats vs. Phantoms- : -In(n) Energie Arena- : -
In(n) Energie Arena
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kirchdorf Wildcats-----
Wiesbaden Phantoms-----
German Football League 2
IC
GFL204.09.18:00 h04.09.
18:00 h
Straubing Spiders vs. Bad Homburg SentinelsSpiders vs. Sentinels- : -Donausportzentrum Peterswöhrd- : -
Donausportzentrum Peterswöhrd
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Straubing Spiders-----
Bad Homburg Sentinels-----
German Football League 2
IC
GFL205.09.15:00 h05.09.
15:00 h
Frankfurt Pirates vs. Biberach BeaversPirates vs. Beavers- : -BSA Frankfurt Nieder-Eschbach- : -
BSA Frankfurt Nieder-Eschbach
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Pirates-----
Biberach Beavers-----
German Football League 2
IC
VLM05.09.15:00 h05.09.
15:00 h
Bad Kreuznach Warriors vs. Saarlouis SaintsWarriors vs. Saints- : -Moebus Stadion- : -
Moebus Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bad Kreuznach Warriors-----
Saarlouis Saints-----
Verbandsliga Mitte
GFL05.09.16:00 h05.09.
16:00 h
Marburg Mercenaries vs. Frankfurt UniverseMercenaries vs. Universe- : -G.-Gassmann-Stadion- : -
G.-Gassmann-Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Marburg Mercenaries-----
Frankfurt Universe-----
German Football League
Süd2
GFL18.09./
19.09.
18.09./
19.09.
1. Nord vs. 4. Süd1. Nord vs. 4. Süd- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
1. Nord-----
4. Süd-----
German Football League
Viertelfinale
GFL18.09./
19.09.
18.09./
19.09.
1. Süd vs. 4. Nord1. Süd vs. 4. Nord- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
1. Süd-----
4. Nord-----
German Football League
Viertelfinale
GFL18.09./
19.09.
18.09./
19.09.
2. Nord vs. 3. Süd2. Nord vs. 3. Süd- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
2. Nord-----
3. Süd-----
German Football League
Viertelfinale
GFL18.09./
19.09.
18.09./
19.09.
2. Süd vs. 3. Nord2. Süd vs. 3. Nord- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
2. Süd-----
3. Nord-----
German Football League
Viertelfinale
VLM18.09.15:00 h18.09.
15:00 h
Gernsheim Gladiators vs. Saarlouis SaintsGladiators vs. Saints- : -Stadion Am Kaffeedamm- : -
Stadion Am Kaffeedamm
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gernsheim Gladiators-----
Saarlouis Saints-----
Verbandsliga Mitte
VLM19.09.15:00 h19.09.
15:00 h
Bad Kreuznach Warriors vs. Eschwege LegionäreWarriors vs. Legionärs- : -Moebus Stadion- : -
Moebus Stadion
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bad Kreuznach Warriors-----
Eschwege Legionäre-----
Verbandsliga Mitte
GFL25.09./
26.09.
25.09./
26.09.
Sieger Viertelfinale vs. Sieger ViertelfinaleSieger Viertelfinale vs. Sieger Viertelfinale- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Sieger Viertelfinale-----
Sieger Viertelfinale-----
German Football League
Halbfinale
GFL25.09./
26.09.
25.09./
26.09.
Sieger Viertelfinale vs. Sieger ViertelfinaleSieger Viertelfinale vs. Sieger Viertelfinale- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Sieger Viertelfinale-----
Sieger Viertelfinale-----
German Football League
Halbfinale
VLM25.09.15:00 h25.09.
15:00 h
Saarlouis Saints vs. Eschwege LegionäreSaints vs. Legionärs- : -Parkstadion Dillingen- : -
Parkstadion Dillingen
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarlouis Saints-----
Eschwege Legionäre-----
Verbandsliga Mitte
VLM26.09.15:00 h26.09.
15:00 h
Gernsheim Gladiators vs. Bad Kreuznach WarriorsGladiators vs. Warriors- : -Stadion Am Kaffeedamm- : -
Stadion Am Kaffeedamm
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gernsheim Gladiators-----
Bad Kreuznach Warriors-----
Verbandsliga Mitte
GFL09.10.18:00 h09.10.
18:00 h
Sieger Halbfinale vs. Sieger HalbfinaleSieger Halbfinale vs. Sieger Halbfinale- : -Deutsche Bank Park, Frankfurt- : -
Deutsche Bank Park, Frankfurt
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Sieger Halbfinale-----
Sieger Halbfinale-----
German Football League
German Bowl

Permanentlink zu diesem Beitrag: https://www.afvh.de/service/afvd-plugin/liga/