Zurück zu AFVD-Plugin

Liga

Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Herren 2022
Gruppe D
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.IsraelIsraelIsrael0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.FinnlandFinnlandFinnland0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.MexikoMexikoMexiko0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakei0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschland0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.ThailandThailandThailand0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Frauen 2022
Gruppe C
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreich0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.SchweizSchweizSchweiz0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.MexikoMexikoMexiko0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschland0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Verbandsliga Mitte 2022
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Nauheim Wild BoysNauheim Wild BoysWild Boys4:027:62(2/0/0) 1(1/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
2.Eschwege LegionäreEschwege LegionäreLegionärs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Korbach GoldminersKorbach GoldminersGoldminers0:46:272(0/0/2) 1(0/0/1) 1(0/0/1)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Alzey LionsAlzey LionsLions7:181:64(3/1/0) 2(2/0/0) 2(1/1/0)
2.Saarlouis SaintsSaarlouis SaintsSaints5:360:464(2/1/1) 2(1/1/0) 2(1/0/1)
3.Koblenz GladiatorsKoblenz GladiatorsGladiators0:88:974(0/0/4) 2(0/0/2) 2(0/0/2)
Regionalliga Mitte 2022
1.Montabaur Fighting FarmersMontabaur Fighting FarmersFighting Farmers14:0258:647(7/0/0) 4(4/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Kaiserslautern PikesKaiserslautern PikesPikes12:4243:1228(6/0/2) 4(3/0/1) 4(3/0/1)
3.Mainz Golden EaglesMainz Golden EaglesEagles8:8183:1838(4/0/4) 4(2/0/2) 4(2/0/2)
4.Bad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsBad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsThunderbirds2:1284:2387(1/0/6) 3(1/0/2) 4(0/0/4)
5.Rüsselsheim CrusadersRüsselsheim CrusadersCrusaders2:1499:2608(1/0/7) 4(1/0/3) 4(0/0/4)
6.Trier StampersTrier StampersStampers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Darmstadt DiamondsDarmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar 2022
Gruppe Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Kassel TitansKassel TitansTitans14:2358:2178(7/0/1) 4(3/0/1) 4(4/0/0)
2.Wetzlar WölfeWetzlar WölfeWölfe12:4273:1708(6/0/2) 4(2/0/2) 4(4/0/0)
3.Fulda SaintsFulda SaintsSaints10:6225:1848(5/0/3) 4(2/0/2) 4(3/0/1)
4.Black Goats MannebachBlack Goats MannebachBlack Goats4:12224:1928(2/0/6) 4(1/0/3) 4(1/0/3)
5.Hanau HornetsHanau HornetsHornets0:1659:3768(0/0/8) 4(0/0/4) 4(0/0/4)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Pirmasens PraetoriansPirmasens PraetoriansPraetorians14:2261:1198(7/0/1) 4(4/0/0) 4(3/0/1)
2.Saarland Hurricanes IISaarland Hurricanes IIHurricanes14:2218:1348(7/0/1) 4(4/0/0) 4(3/0/1)
3.Hassloch 8 Balls Hassloch 8 Balls 8 Balls8:8246:1248(4/0/4) 4(2/0/2) 4(2/0/2)
4.Neuwied Rockland RaidersNeuwied Rockland RaidersRaiders4:1292:1988(2/0/6) 4(1/0/3) 4(1/0/3)
5.Bürstadt RedskinsBürstadt RedskinsRedskins0:1680:3228(0/0/8) 4(0/0/4) 4(0/0/4)
Verbandsliga Nord 2022
Gruppe Gruppe I
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Elmshorn Fighting PiratesElmshorn Fighting PiratesElmshorn Fighting Pi12:0240:276(6/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Buxtehude Jack RabbitsBuxtehude Jack RabbitsBuxtehude Jack Rabbi6:6172:1066(3/0/3) 3(1/0/2) 3(2/0/1)
3.Ostholstein VikingsOstholstein VikingsOstholstein Vikings 6:665:1296(3/0/3) 3(1/0/2) 3(2/0/1)
4.Rendsburg Black KnightsRendsburg Black KnightsRendsburg Black Knig0:1219:2346(0/0/6) 3(0/0/3) 3(0/0/3)
Gruppe Gruppe II
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Ritterhude BadgersRitterhude BadgersRitterhude Badgers10:2134:576(5/0/1) 3(3/0/0) 3(2/0/1)
2.Lüneburg RazorbacksLüneburg RazorbacksLüneburg Razorbacks8:4119:706(4/0/2) 3(3/0/0) 3(1/0/2)
3.Oldenburg Knights CavaliersOldenburg Knights CavaliersOldenburg Knights Ca6:686:816(3/0/3) 3(2/0/1) 3(1/0/2)
4.Salzgitter SteelersSalzgitter SteelersSalzgitter Steelers0:1246:1776(0/0/6) 3(0/0/3) 3(0/0/3)
Regionalliga Nord 2022
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Oldenburg KnightsOldenburg KnightsKnights18:0249:449(9/0/0) 5(5/0/0) 4(4/0/0)
2.Hamburg PioneersHamburg PioneersPioneers12:6290:1899(6/0/3) 4(3/0/1) 5(3/0/2)
3.Hamburg Blue DevilsHamburg Blue DevilsBlue Devils8:10153:1839(4/0/5) 5(3/0/2) 4(1/0/3)
4.Bremerhaven SeahawksBremerhaven SeahawksSeahawks0:180:1809(0/0/9) 4(0/0/4) 5(0/0/5)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hannover GrizzliesHannover GrizzliesGrizzlies12:4205:1548(6/0/2) 4(4/0/0) 4(2/0/2)
2.Braunschweig FFC 2Braunschweig FFC 2FFC II6:10187:2668(3/0/5) 4(2/0/2) 4(1/0/3)
3.Wolfsburg Blue WingsWolfsburg Blue WingsBlue Wings4:12149:2178(2/0/6) 4(0/0/4) 4(2/0/2)
Oberliga Nord 2022
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Black SwansHamburg Black SwansSwans16:0309:268(8/0/0) 4(4/0/0) 4(4/0/0)
2.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes IIKiel Baltic Hurricanes IICanes II12:4238:548(6/0/2) 4(3/0/1) 4(3/0/1)
3.Schwarzenbek WolvesSchwarzenbek WolvesWolves8:8120:2398(4/0/4) 4(2/0/2) 4(2/0/2)
4.Hamburg Huskies IIHamburg Huskies IIHuskies II4:1281:2698(2/0/6) 4(1/0/3) 4(1/0/3)
5.Flensburg SealordsFlensburg SealordsSealords0:160:1608(0/0/8) 4(0/0/4) 4(0/0/4)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Osnabrück TigersOsnabrück TigersTigers12:4161:768(6/0/2) 4(4/0/0) 4(2/0/2)
2.Hannover StampedersHannover StampedersStampeders10:6159:1498(5/0/3) 4(2/0/2) 4(3/0/1)
3.Hamburg RavensHamburg RavensRavens10:6143:1308(5/0/3) 4(2/0/2) 4(3/0/1)
4.Bremen FirebirdsBremen FirebirdsFirebirds4:12121:1558(2/0/6) 4(2/0/2) 4(0/0/4)
5.Göttingen GeneralsGöttingen GeneralsGenerals4:12132:2068(2/0/6) 4(1/0/3) 4(1/0/3)
Landesliga 2 Nord 2022
Gruppe Gruppe Gold
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Frisia WarriorsFrisia WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Bredstedt RiptidesBredstedt RiptidesRiptides0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Kaltenkirchen CrusadersKaltenkirchen CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bremen Union BullsBremen Union BullsUnion Bulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Celle StallionsCelle StallionsStallions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Elmshorn Fighting Pirates IIElmshorn Fighting Pirates IIPirates II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Rehburg RaptorsRehburg RaptorsRaptors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gruppe Schwarz
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Delmenhorst BulldogsDelmenhorst BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Lohne LonghornsLohne LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Aurich EF DucksAurich EF DucksDucks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Bremen RebelsBremen RebelsRebels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Landesliga 1 Nord 2022
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Frisia WarriorsFrisia WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gruppe I
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Ostholstein VikingsOstholstein VikingsVikings0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Lübeck Cougars 2Lübeck Cougars 2Cougars 20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Salzgitter SteelersSalzgitter SteelersSteelers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Neumünster DemonsNeumünster DemonsDemons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Buxtehude Jack RabbitsBuxtehude Jack RabbitsJack Rabbits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gruppe II
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Schaumburg RangersSchaumburg RangersRangers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Oldenburg Knights CavaliersOldenburg Knights CavaliersCavaliers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Wölfe OstfrieslandWölfe OstfrieslandWölfe0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Landesliga Nord 2022
Gruppe Gruppe I
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Lübeck Cougars 2Lübeck Cougars 2Cougars16:0363:648(8/0/0) 4(4/0/0) 4(4/0/0)
2.Frisia WarriorsFrisia WarriorsWarriors12:4240:1168(6/0/2) 4(3/0/1) 4(3/0/1)
3.Steinburg PanthersSteinburg PanthersPanthers8:8165:2258(4/0/4) 4(2/0/2) 4(2/0/2)
4.Neumünster DemonsNeumünster DemonsDemons8:8195:1298(4/0/4) 4(2/0/2) 4(2/0/2)
5.Heide SaintsHeide SaintsSaints4:12101:3498(2/0/6) 4(1/0/3) 4(1/0/3)
6.Bredstedt RiptidesBredstedt RiptidesRiptides0:16174:3558(0/0/8) 4(0/0/4) 4(0/0/4)
Gruppe Gruppe II
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Soltau Black SharksSoltau Black SharksBlack Sharks16:0322:368(8/0/0) 4(4/0/0) 4(4/0/0)
2.TUS RotenburgTUS RotenburgRotenburg12:4152:768(6/0/2) 4(3/0/1) 4(3/0/1)
3.Emsland UnitedEmsland UnitedEL United8:8122:1648(4/0/4) 4(2/0/2) 4(2/0/2)
4.Hannover Grizzlies IIHannover Grizzlies IIGrizzlies II4:12102:2628(2/0/6) 4(1/0/3) 4(1/0/3)
5.Nordhorn VikingsNordhorn VikingsVikings0:160:1608(0/0/8) 4(0/0/4) 4(0/0/4)
Gruppe Gruppe III
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bremen Union BullsBremen Union BullsUnion Bulls16:4329:9110(8/0/2) 5(4/0/1) 5(4/0/1)
2.Wilhelmshaven Jade Bay BuccaneersWilhelmshaven Jade Bay BuccaneersBuccaneers13:7192:13010(6/1/3) 5(2/1/2) 5(4/0/1)
3.Delmenhorst BulldogsDelmenhorst BulldogsBulldogs12:6155:1239(6/0/3) 4(3/0/1) 5(3/0/2)
4.Aurich Eastfrisian DucksAurich Eastfrisian DucksEastfrisian Ducks12:8193:15010(6/0/4) 5(3/0/2) 5(3/0/2)
5.Northstars CuxhavenNorthstars CuxhavenNorthstars5:1364:2399(2/1/6) 5(1/0/4) 4(1/1/2)
6.Westerstede WölfeWesterstede WölfeWölfe0:200:20010(0/0/10) 5(0/0/5) 5(0/0/5)
Jugendflagliga Nord 2022
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Pio KidsHamburg Pio KidsJuniors8:0183:664(4/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Hamburg Flag RavensHamburg Flag RavensHamburg Flag Ravens2:269:622(1/0/1) 2(1/0/1) 0(0/0/0)
3.Neumünster Flag CoboldsNeumünster Flag CoboldsJunior Flag0:652:1133(0/0/3) 1(0/0/1) 2(0/0/2)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Flag SwansHamburg Flag SwansJuniors10:0171:625(5/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Buxtehude Jackrabbits FlagBuxtehude Jackrabbits FlagFlagjugend7:5173:1076(3/1/2) 3(1/1/1) 3(2/0/1)
3.Bremen Flag BullsBremen Flag BullsJunior Flag4:2125:613(2/0/1) 2(1/0/1) 1(1/0/0)
4.Ritterhude FlagRitterhude FlagJunior Flag0:634:1463(0/0/3) 1(0/0/1) 2(0/0/2)
Gruppe C
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Salzgitter Steelers FlagSalzgitter Steelers FlagJuniors11:1167:256(5/1/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(2/1/0)
2.Hildesheim Invaders FlagHildesheim Invaders FlagJuniors6:6151:766(3/0/3) 3(1/0/2) 3(2/0/1)
3.Hannover Spartans FlagHannover Spartans FlagJunior Flag6:689:996(3/0/3) 2(1/0/1) 4(2/0/2)
4.Hannover StampedersHannover StampedersJuniors0:1018:2255(0/0/5) 3(0/0/3) 2(0/0/2)
C-Jugend Jugendliga Nord 2022
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Lübeck Cougars U13Lübeck Cougars U13Cougars U138:0142:144(4/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U13Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U13Fighting Pirates U134:466:844(2/0/2) 2(1/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
3.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U13Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U13Baltic Hurricanes U10:819:1294(0/0/4) 2(0/0/2) 2(0/0/2)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Blue Devils U13Hamburg Blue Devils U13Blue Devils U138:0105:164(4/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Hamburg Huskies U13Hamburg Huskies U13Huskies U134:482:724(2/0/2) 2(1/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
3.Bremerhaven Seahawks U13Bremerhaven Seahawks U13Seahawks U130:830:1294(0/0/4) 2(0/0/2) 2(0/0/2)
B-Jugend Regionalliga Nord 2022
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U16Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U16F. Pirates U1612:0300:136(6/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Stormarn Wild Boars U16Stormarn Wild Boars U16Wild Boars U166:6153:1096(3/0/3) 3(1/0/2) 3(2/0/1)
3.Lübeck Cougars U16Lübeck Cougars U16Cougars U162:1048:2016(1/0/5) 3(1/0/2) 3(0/0/3)
4.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U16Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U16Hurricanes U162:1020:2706(1/0/5) 3(1/0/2) 3(0/0/3)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Blue Devils U16Hamburg Blue Devils U16Blue Devils U1612:0156:556(6/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Braunschweig Lions U16Braunschweig Lions U16Lions U166:6133:866(3/0/3) 3(2/0/1) 3(1/0/2)
3.Hamburg Huskies U16Hamburg Huskies U16Rookie Huskies2:1053:1296(1/0/5) 3(1/0/2) 3(0/0/3)
B- Jugend Landesliga 2022
1.Bremerhaven Seahawks U16Bremerhaven Seahawks U16Seahawks U168:0171:504(4/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Hannover Grizzlies U16Hannover Grizzlies U16Grizzlies U162:689:1114(1/0/3) 2(1/0/1) 2(0/0/2)
3.Hamburg Pioneers U16Hamburg Pioneers U16Pioneers U162:652:1514(1/0/3) 2(1/0/1) 2(0/0/2)
A-Jugend Verbandsliga Nord 2022
1.Hannover Wild BullsHannover Wild BullsWild Bulls3:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Hamburg Young Huskies ProspectHamburg Young Huskies ProspectYoung Huskies Pro2:018:61(1/0/0) 1(1/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Lüneburg RazorbacksLüneburg RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.SG Neumünster/Bad BramstedtSG Neumünster/Bad BramstedtSG N/B0:26:181(0/0/1) 0(0/0/0) 1(0/0/1)
A-Jugend Regionalliga Nord 2022
1.Braunschweig Junior Lions U19Braunschweig Junior Lions U19Lions U1912:0214:796(6/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U19Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U19Canes U196:693:1076(3/0/3) 3(1/0/2) 3(2/0/1)
3.Hannover Grizzlies U19Hannover Grizzlies U19Grizzlies U194:894:1546(2/0/4) 3(1/0/2) 3(1/0/2)
4.Hildesheim Invaders U19Hildesheim Invaders U19Young Invaders2:1084:1456(1/0/5) 3(1/0/2) 3(0/0/3)
A-Jugend Oberliga Nord 2022
1.Hamburg Pio Red HawksHamburg Pio Red HawksRed Hawks6:2109:704(3/0/1) 2(2/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
2.Osnabrück TigersOsnabrück TigersTigers4:4114:1074(2/0/2) 2(1/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
3.Storman Wild BoarsStorman Wild BoarsWild Boars2:661:1074(1/0/3) 2(0/0/2) 2(1/0/1)
U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte 2022
1.Gießen Golden DragonsGießen Golden DragonsDragons10:2132:406(5/0/1) 3(2/0/1) 3(3/0/0)
2.Marburg MercenariesMarburg MercenariesMercenaries8:4142:786(4/0/2) 3(2/0/1) 3(2/0/1)
3.SG Frankfurt/DarmstadtSG Frankfurt/DarmstadtSG Frankfurt/Darmsta4:8102:986(2/0/4) 3(1/0/2) 3(1/0/2)
4.SG Rodgau/WetterauSG Rodgau/WetterauSG Rodgau/Wetterau2:1048:2086(1/0/5) 3(1/0/2) 3(0/0/3)
U19 Jugendlandesliga Mitte 2022
1.Montabaur Fighting FarmersMontabaur Fighting FarmersFighting Farmers6:098:143(3/0/0) 1(1/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Bürstadt RedskinsBürstadt RedskinsRedskins3:318:443(1/1/1) 2(0/1/1) 1(1/0/0)
3.SG Kassel/FuldaSG Kassel/FuldaSG Kassel/Fulda1:714:724(0/1/3) 2(0/0/2) 2(0/1/1)
U16 Jugendregionalliga Mitte 2022
1.Wiesbaden PhantomsWiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms8:056:164(4/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Saarland HurricanesSaarland HurricanesHurricanes4:478:444(2/0/2) 2(1/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
3.Bad Homburg SentinelsBad Homburg SentinelsSentinels0:818:924(0/0/4) 2(0/0/2) 2(0/0/2)
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte 2022
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bürstadt RedskinsBürstadt RedskinsRedskins12:0164:246(6/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Rodgau PioneersRodgau PioneersPioneers4:835:1446(2/0/4) 1(0/0/1) 5(2/0/3)
3.SG Darmstadt/NauheimSG Darmstadt/NauheimSG Darmstadt/Nauheim2:1060:1216(1/0/5) 3(1/0/2) 3(0/0/3)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Frankfurt UniverseFrankfurt UniverseUniverse12:0208:286(6/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Hanau HornetsHanau HornetsHornets4:850:1586(2/0/4) 1(0/0/1) 5(2/0/3)
3.Wetterau BullsWetterau BullsBulls2:1062:1386(1/0/5) 5(1/0/4) 1(0/0/1)
Gruppe C
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Marburg MercenariesMarburg MercenariesMercenaries10:296:586(5/0/1) 5(4/0/1) 1(1/0/0)
2.Montabaur Fighting FarmersMontabaur Fighting FarmersFighting Farmers6:686:446(3/0/3) 3(2/0/1) 3(1/0/2)
3.Gießen Golden DragonsGießen Golden DragonsGolden Dragons2:1068:1146(1/0/5) 3(1/0/2) 3(0/0/3)
U16 Flagliga Mitte Winter 2022
1.Kelkheim LizzardsKelkheim LizzardsLizzards0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Nauheim Wild BoysNauheim Wild BoysWildboys0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U13 Jugendliga Mitte Winter 7er 2022
1.Bad Homburg SentinelsBad Homburg SentinelsSentinels10:2256:606(5/0/1) 3(3/0/0) 3(2/0/1)
2.Wiesbaden PhantomsWiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms10:2223:926(5/0/1) 3(3/0/0) 3(2/0/1)
3.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsSchwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns4:8179:3046(2/0/4) 3(1/0/2) 3(1/0/2)
4.Mannheim BanditsMannheim BanditsBandits0:12108:3106(0/0/6) 3(0/0/3) 3(0/0/3)
U13 Jugendliga Mitte Winter 5er 2022
1.Nauheim Wild BoysNauheim Wild BoysWild Boys12:0267:256(6/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 4(4/0/0)
2.Montabaur Fighting FarmersMontabaur Fighting FarmersFighting Farmers10:2226:1926(5/0/1) 4(4/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
3.Frankfurt UniverseFrankfurt UniverseUniverse7:5214:1436(3/1/2) 4(3/0/1) 2(0/1/1)
4.Gießen Golden DragonsGießen Golden DragonsGolden Dragons6:6208:1716(3/0/3) 2(2/0/0) 4(1/0/3)
5.Käfertal BearsKäfertal BearsBears6:694:1756(3/0/3) 2(1/0/1) 4(2/0/2)
6.Wetterau BullsWetterau BullsBulls4:859:1626(2/0/4) 3(2/0/1) 3(0/0/3)
7.Marburg MercenariesMarburg MercenariesMercenaries2:10106:2096(1/0/5) 4(1/0/3) 2(0/0/2)
8.Saarland HurricanesSaarland HurricanesHurricanes1:1199:1966(0/1/5) 3(0/1/2) 3(0/0/3)
U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte 2022
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Gießen Golden DragonsGießen Golden DragonsGolden Dragons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Marburg MercenariesMarburg MercenariesMercenaries0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Bad Homburg SentinelsBad Homburg SentinelsSentinels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Montabaur Fighting FarmersMontabaur Fighting FarmersFighting Farmers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Rodgau PioneersRodgau PioneersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Nauheim Wild BoysNauheim Wild BoysWildboys0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Frankfurt UniverseFrankfurt UniverseUniverse0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Wetterau BullsWetterau BullsBulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U13 Jugendoberliga Mitte 2022
1.Wiesbaden PhantomsWiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsSchwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Mannheim BanditsMannheim BanditsBandits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter 2022
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Kelkheim LizzardsKelkheim LizzardsLizzards0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Bürstadt RedskinsBürstadt RedskinsRedskins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Mainz Golden EaglesMainz Golden EaglesGolden Eagles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Wiesbaden PhantomsWiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Kaiserslautern PikesKaiserslautern PikesPikes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Nauheim Wild BoysNauheim Wild BoysWild Boys8:0245:314(4/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
2.Frankfurt PiratesFrankfurt PiratesPirates2:238:682(1/0/1) 0(0/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
3.Kassel TitansKassel TitansTitans2:224:622(1/0/1) 1(1/0/0) 1(0/0/1)
4.Rodgau PioneersRodgau PioneersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Offenbach Rhein-Main RocketsOffenbach Rhein-Main RocketsRockets0:838:1844(0/0/4) 2(0/0/2) 2(0/0/2)
U13 Flagliga Mitte 2022
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Wiesbaden PhantomsWiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms12:0192:506(6/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Frankfurt PiratesFrankfurt PiratesPirates6:6126:1096(3/0/3) 3(2/0/1) 3(1/0/2)
3.Kelkheim LizzardsKelkheim LizzardsLizzards6:6118:1666(3/0/3) 3(2/0/1) 3(1/0/2)
4.Offenbach Rhein-Main RocketsOffenbach Rhein-Main RocketsRockets0:1248:1596(0/0/6) 3(0/0/3) 3(0/0/3)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Rodgau PioneersRodgau PioneersPioneers7:5156:1436(3/1/2) 2(2/0/0) 4(1/1/2)
2.Kassel TitansKassel TitansKassel Titans7:5138:1516(3/1/2) 4(3/1/0) 2(0/0/2)
3.Wetterau BullsWetterau BullsBulls4:8157:1576(2/0/4) 3(2/0/1) 3(0/0/3)
Gruppe C
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.SG Nauheim/RüsselsheimSG Nauheim/RüsselsheimWildboys12:0240:756(6/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Bürstadt RedskinsBürstadt RedskinsRedskins6:6135:1646(3/0/3) 3(2/0/1) 3(1/0/2)
3.Mainz Golden EaglesMainz Golden EaglesEagles4:896:1906(2/0/4) 3(2/0/1) 3(0/0/3)
4.Kaiserslautern PikesKaiserslautern PikesPikes2:10105:1476(1/0/5) 3(1/0/2) 3(0/0/3)
U10 Flagliga Mitte Winter 2022
1.Offenbach Rhein-Main RocketsOffenbach Rhein-Main RocketsRockets9:3166:1106(4/1/1) 3(2/1/0) 3(2/0/1)
2.Nauheim Wild BoysNauheim Wild BoysWild Boys8:4220:1836(4/0/2) 2(1/0/1) 4(3/0/1)
3.Wiesbaden PhantomsWiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms8:4152:1186(4/0/2) 4(2/0/2) 2(2/0/0)
4.Bürstadt RedskinsBürstadt RedskinsRedskins8:4191:1316(4/0/2) 3(3/0/0) 3(1/0/2)
5.Kelkheim LizzardsKelkheim LizzardsLizzards6:6173:1816(3/0/3) 3(2/0/1) 3(1/0/2)
6.Bad Homburg SentinelsBad Homburg SentinelsSentinels3:9111:1596(1/1/4) 2(0/0/2) 4(1/1/2)
7.Gießen Golden DragonsGießen Golden DragonsGolden Dragons0:1273:2046(0/0/6) 4(0/0/4) 2(0/0/2)
MdSpV Verbandsliga 2022
1.Freiberg PhantomsFreiberg PhantomsPhantoms10:2173:366(5/0/1) 3(3/0/0) 3(2/0/1)
2.Salzland RacoonsSalzland RacoonsRacoons10:2181:326(5/0/1) 3(3/0/0) 3(2/0/1)
3.Suhl GunslingersSuhl GunslingersGunslingers10:2114:426(5/0/1) 3(3/0/0) 3(2/0/1)
4.Vogtland RebelsVogtland RebelsRebels6:6103:616(3/0/3) 3(2/0/1) 3(1/0/2)
5.Burgenlandkreis UnderdogsBurgenlandkreis UnderdogsUnderdogs2:1070:2206(1/0/5) 3(0/0/3) 3(1/0/2)
6.Saalfeld TitansSaalfeld TitansTitans2:1046:1516(1/0/5) 3(0/0/3) 3(1/0/2)
7.Erzgebirge MinersErzgebirge MinersMiners2:1039:1846(1/0/5) 3(1/0/2) 3(0/0/3)
Sachsen B-Jugend Liga 2022
1.Dresden MonarchsDresden MonarchsMonarchs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Leipzig LionsLeipzig LionsLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Chemnitz ClaymoresChemnitz ClaymoresClaymores0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Leipzig HawksLeipzig HawksHawks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
MdSpV Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2022
1.Leipzig LionsLeipzig LionsLions12:4244:798(6/0/2) 4(2/0/2) 4(4/0/0)
2.Magdeburg Virgin GuardsMagdeburg Virgin GuardsVirgin Guards12:4206:1888(6/0/2) 4(3/0/1) 4(3/0/1)
3.Dresden Monarchs 2Dresden Monarchs 2Monarchs8:8110:1368(4/0/4) 4(2/0/2) 4(2/0/2)
4.Erfurt IndigosErfurt IndigosIndigos6:10128:1958(3/0/5) 4(2/0/2) 4(1/0/3)
5.Jena HanfriedsJena HanfriedsHanfrieds2:14122:2128(1/0/7) 4(0/0/4) 4(1/0/3)
MdSpV Oberliga 2022
1.Leipzig HawksLeipzig HawksHawks11:5113:608(5/1/2) 4(3/0/1) 4(2/1/1)
2.Halle FalkenHalle FalkenFalken11:5194:1058(5/1/2) 4(3/1/0) 4(2/0/2)
3.Chemnitz CrusadersChemnitz CrusadersCrusaders10:6151:808(5/0/3) 4(4/0/0) 4(1/0/3)
4.Wernigerode Mountain TigersWernigerode Mountain TigersMountain Tigers6:10113:1748(3/0/5) 4(2/0/2) 4(1/0/3)
5.Radebeul Suburbian FoxesRadebeul Suburbian FoxesSuburbian Foxes2:1479:2318(1/0/7) 4(1/0/3) 4(0/0/4)
MdSpV B-Jugend Liga 2022
1.Chemnitz ClaymoresChemnitz ClaymoresClaymores8:0136:284(4/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Leipzig LionsLeipzig LionsLions3:574:864(1/1/2) 2(1/0/1) 2(0/1/1)
3.Leipzig HawksLeipzig HawksHawks1:746:1424(0/1/3) 2(0/1/1) 2(0/0/2)
MdSpV A-Jugend Regionalliga 2022
1.Leipzig HawksLeipzig HawksHawks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Chemnitz VarletsChemnitz VarletsVarlets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
MdSpV A-Jugend Oberliga 2022
1.Leipzig HawksLeipzig HawksHawks6:2160:664(3/0/1) 2(2/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
2.Chemnitz VarletsChemnitz VarletsVarlets6:2128:524(3/0/1) 2(2/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
3.Magdeburg Virgin GuardsMagdeburg Virgin GuardsVirgin Guards6:292:294(3/0/1) 2(1/0/1) 2(2/0/0)
4.Erfurt IndigosErfurt IndigosIndigos4:457:654(2/0/2) 2(1/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
5.Leipzig LionsLeipzig LionsLions2:640:954(1/0/3) 2(0/0/2) 2(1/0/1)
6.SG Radebeul/FreibergSG Radebeul/FreibergSuburbinos0:814:1844(0/0/4) 2(0/0/2) 2(0/0/2)
Landesliga Mitte 2022
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Treis Karden Mosel Valley TigersTreis Karden Mosel Valley TigersTigers11:1216:1116(5/1/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(2/1/0)
2.Gernsheim GladiatorsGernsheim GladiatorsGladiators7:3152:905(3/1/1) 3(2/1/0) 2(1/0/1)
3.St. Wendel South-West WolvesSt. Wendel South-West WolvesWolves2:8140:1625(1/0/4) 2(1/0/1) 3(0/0/3)
4.Bad Kreuznach WarriorsBad Kreuznach WarriorsWarriors2:1040:1856(1/0/5) 3(1/0/2) 3(0/0/3)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Rodgau PioneersRodgau PioneersPioneers10:2130:426(5/0/1) 3(3/0/0) 3(2/0/1)
2.Wetterau BullsWetterau BullsBulls8:4141:1006(4/0/2) 3(3/0/0) 3(1/0/2)
3.Marburg Mercenaries IIMarburg Mercenaries IIMercenaries6:6116:1256(3/0/3) 3(2/0/1) 3(1/0/2)
4.Hanau RavensHanau RavensRavens0:120:1206(0/0/6) 3(0/0/3) 3(0/0/3)
Jugendländerauswahl 2022
Gruppe A1
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Nordrhein-Westfalen Green MachineNordrhein-Westfalen Green MachineNRW4:077:02(2/0/0) 1(1/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
2.Hamburg Ham-JamHamburg Ham-JamHamburg2:213:402(1/0/1) 1(0/0/1) 1(1/0/0)
3.Niedersachsen MustangsNiedersachsen MustangsNiedersachsen0:46:562(0/0/2) 1(0/0/1) 1(0/0/1)
Gruppe A2
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Baden-Württemberg LionsBaden-Württemberg LionsBa-Wü4:035:122(2/0/0) 1(1/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
2.Bayern WarriorsBayern WarriorsBayern2:26:212(1/0/1) 1(1/0/0) 1(0/0/1)
3.Hessen PrideHessen PrideHessen0:412:202(0/0/2) 1(0/0/1) 1(0/0/1)
German Football League Juniors 2022
Gruppe Mitte
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bad Homburg SentinelsBad Homburg SentinelsSentinels12:0179:286(6/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Wiesbaden PhantomsWiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms8:4129:456(4/0/2) 3(2/0/1) 3(2/0/1)
3.Saarland HurricanesSaarland HurricanesHurricanes4:858:1336(2/0/4) 3(1/0/2) 3(1/0/2)
4.Mainz Golden EaglesMainz Golden EaglesEagles0:1227:1876(0/0/6) 3(0/0/3) 3(0/0/3)
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Berlin AdlerBerlin AdlerAdler12:0293:456(6/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Hamburg HuskiesHamburg HuskiesHuskies8:4204:1096(4/0/2) 3(2/0/1) 3(2/0/1)
3.Dresden MonarchsDresden MonarchsMonarchs4:8114:1826(2/0/4) 3(1/0/2) 3(1/0/2)
4.Lübeck CougarsLübeck CougarsCougars0:1219:2946(0/0/6) 3(0/0/3) 3(0/0/3)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsSchwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns12:0184:736(6/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Munich CowboysMunich CowboysCowboys6:689:786(3/0/3) 3(2/0/1) 3(1/0/2)
3.Fursty RazorbacksFursty RazorbacksRazorbacks6:6105:996(3/0/3) 3(2/0/1) 3(1/0/2)
4.Stuttgart ScorpionsStuttgart ScorpionsScorpions0:1246:1746(0/0/6) 3(0/0/3) 3(0/0/3)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Düsseldorf PantherDüsseldorf PantherPanther12:0441:436(6/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Cologne CrocodilesCologne CrocodilesCrocodiles8:4260:886(4/0/2) 3(2/0/1) 3(2/0/1)
3.Cologne FalconsCologne FalconsFalcons4:870:2806(2/0/4) 3(1/0/2) 3(1/0/2)
4.Düsseldorf TyphoonsDüsseldorf TyphoonsTyphoons0:1222:3826(0/0/6) 3(0/0/3) 3(0/0/3)
German Football League 2 2022
Gruppe Nord1
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Paderborn DolphinsPaderborn DolphinsDolphins16:4234:14410(8/0/2) 5(4/0/1) 5(4/0/1)
2.Langenfeld LonghornsLangenfeld LonghornsLonghorns16:4349:18510(8/0/2) 5(4/0/1) 5(4/0/1)
3.Solingen PaladinsSolingen PaladinsPaladins6:14235:29210(3/0/7) 5(3/0/2) 5(0/0/5)
4.Assindia CardinalsAssindia CardinalsCardinals6:14177:25910(3/0/7) 5(2/0/3) 5(1/0/4)
Gruppe Nord2
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hildesheim InvadersHildesheim InvadersInvaders14:6396:26710(7/0/3) 5(5/0/0) 5(2/0/3)
2.Lübeck CougarsLübeck CougarsCougars14:6292:25410(7/0/3) 5(4/0/1) 5(3/0/2)
3.Rostock GriffinsRostock GriffinsGriffins8:12264:23210(4/0/6) 5(3/0/2) 5(1/0/4)
4.Hamburg HuskiesHamburg HuskiesHuskies0:20153:46710(0/0/10) 5(0/0/5) 5(0/0/5)
Gruppe Süd1
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bad Homburg SentinelsBad Homburg SentinelsSentinels14:6279:18410(7/0/3) 5(4/0/1) 5(3/0/2)
2.Gießen Golden DragonsGießen Golden DragonsDragons12:8341:22210(6/0/4) 5(3/0/2) 5(3/0/2)
3.Stuttgart ScorpionsStuttgart ScorpionsScorpions6:14136:26110(3/0/7) 5(1/0/4) 5(2/0/3)
4.Wiesbaden PhantomsWiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms2:18177:40710(1/0/9) 5(1/0/4) 5(0/0/5)
Gruppe Süd2
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Ingolstadt DukesIngolstadt DukesDukes20:0445:14710(10/0/0) 5(5/0/0) 5(5/0/0)
2.Kirchdorf WildcatsKirchdorf WildcatsWildcats16:4346:11610(8/0/2) 5(4/0/1) 5(4/0/1)
3.Fursty RazorbacksFursty RazorbacksRazorbacks10:10263:14510(5/0/5) 5(3/0/2) 5(2/0/3)
4.Frankfurt PiratesFrankfurt PiratesPirates0:2070:57510(0/0/10) 5(0/0/5) 5(0/0/5)
Erima German Football League 2022
Gruppe Nord1
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.New Yorker Lions BraunschweigNew Yorker Lions BraunschweigNew Yorker Lions14:6337:22510(6/2/2) 5(3/1/1) 5(3/1/1)
2.Cologne CrocodilesCologne CrocodilesCrocodiles14:6386:24310(7/0/3) 5(4/0/1) 5(3/0/2)
3.Kiel Baltic HurricanesKiel Baltic HurricanesHurricanes5:15179:31110(2/1/7) 5(1/0/4) 5(1/1/3)
4.Düsseldorf PantherDüsseldorf PantherPanther0:2067:41910(0/0/10) 5(0/0/5) 5(0/0/5)
Gruppe Nord2
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Potsdam RoyalsPotsdam RoyalsRoyals20:0514:27810(10/0/0) 5(5/0/0) 5(5/0/0)
2.Berlin AdlerBerlin AdlerAdler12:8326:31810(6/0/4) 5(2/0/3) 5(4/0/1)
3.Dresden MonarchsDresden MonarchsMonarchs8:12265:25710(4/0/6) 5(2/0/3) 5(2/0/3)
4.Berlin RebelsBerlin RebelsRebels7:13348:37110(3/1/6) 5(1/1/3) 5(2/0/3)
Gruppe Süd1
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsSchwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns20:0437:14810(10/0/0) 5(5/0/0) 5(5/0/0)
2.Allgäu CometsAllgäu CometsComets12:8391:29110(6/0/4) 5(3/0/2) 5(3/0/2)
3.Straubing SpidersStraubing SpidersSpiders12:8339:30710(6/0/4) 5(2/0/3) 5(4/0/1)
4.ifm Razorbacks Ravensburgifm Razorbacks RavensburgRazorbacks3:17270:40210(1/1/8) 5(0/1/4) 5(1/0/4)
Gruppe Süd2
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Munich CowboysMunich CowboysCowboys17:3303:17610(8/1/1) 5(4/0/1) 5(4/1/0)
2.Saarland HurricanesSaarland HurricanesHurricanes8:12348:30210(4/0/6) 5(1/0/4) 5(3/0/2)
3.Marburg MercenariesMarburg MercenariesMercenaries8:12225:25510(4/0/6) 5(2/0/3) 5(2/0/3)
4.Frankfurt UniverseFrankfurt UniverseUniverse0:20124:55610(0/0/10) 5(0/0/5) 5(0/0/5)
Deutsche Flag Football Liga 2022
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Kiel Baltic HurricanesKiel Baltic HurricanesHurricanes12:0187:336(6/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Hamburg Pioneers SnappersHamburg Pioneers SnappersPioneers Snappers8:4136:1006(4/0/2) 3(2/0/1) 3(2/0/1)
3.Hamburg SwansHamburg SwansSwans4:867:1376(2/0/4) 3(1/0/2) 3(1/0/2)
4.Oldenburg OutlawsOldenburg OutlawsOutlaws0:120:1206(0/0/6) 3(0/0/3) 3(0/0/3)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Dresden MonarchsDresden MonarchsMonarchs12:0145:626(6/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Assindia Fire BirdsAssindia Fire BirdsFire Birds8:4171:646(4/0/2) 3(2/0/1) 3(2/0/1)
3.Berlin BearsBerlin BearsBears2:1048:1196(1/0/5) 3(1/0/2) 3(0/0/3)
4.Braunschweig FFCBraunschweig FFCFFC Lions2:1077:1966(1/0/5) 3(1/0/2) 3(0/0/3)
2. Damenbundesliga 2022
Gruppe Mitte
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Gießen Golden DragonsGießen Golden DragonsGolden Dragons12:0167:1076(6/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Mainz Golden EaglesMainz Golden EaglesEagles6:6124:796(3/0/3) 3(2/0/1) 3(1/0/2)
3.Leipzig HawksLeipzig HawksHawks6:6156:1416(3/0/3) 3(2/0/1) 3(1/0/2)
4.Darmstadt DiamondsDarmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:120:1206(0/0/6) 3(0/0/3) 3(0/0/3)
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Braunschweig FFCBraunschweig FFCLions6:2129:584(3/0/1) 2(2/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
2.Hannover GrizzliesHannover GrizzliesGrizzlies6:2122:964(3/0/1) 2(2/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
3.Oldenburg CoyotesOldenburg CoyotesCoyotes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Lilienthal VenomLilienthal VenomVenom0:886:1834(0/0/4) 2(0/0/2) 2(0/0/2)
Gruppe Süd-Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Allgäu CometsAllgäu CometsComets10:2166:746(5/0/1) 3(2/0/1) 3(3/0/0)
2.Regensburg PhoenixRegensburg PhoenixPhoenix8:4156:786(4/0/2) 3(1/0/2) 3(3/0/0)
3.Herzogenaurach RhinosHerzogenaurach RhinosRhinos4:868:1116(2/0/4) 3(0/0/3) 3(2/0/1)
4.Crailsheim HurricanesCrailsheim HurricanesHurricanes2:1014:1416(1/0/5) 3(0/0/3) 3(1/0/2)
Gruppe Süd-West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Saarland HurricanesSaarland HurricanesHurricanes8:0170:504(4/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Tübingen Red KnightsTübingen Red KnightsRed Knights8:4148:946(4/0/2) 3(2/0/1) 3(2/0/1)
3.Mannheim BanditazMannheim BanditazBanditaz4:4104:724(2/0/2) 2(1/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
4.Trier StampersTrier StampersStampers0:1250:2566(0/0/6) 3(0/0/3) 3(0/0/3)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Cologne FalconetsCologne FalconetsFalconets12:0246:86(6/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Assassins Solingen/WuppertalAssassins Solingen/WuppertalAssassins12:6176:1849(6/0/3) 4(3/0/1) 5(3/0/2)
3.Aachen VampiresAachen VampiresVampires11:7239:1359(5/1/3) 5(3/0/2) 4(2/1/1)
4.Mülheim ShamrocksMülheim ShamrocksShamrocks7:11176:2819(3/1/5) 5(1/1/3) 4(2/0/2)
5.Bochum MinersBochum MinersMiners4:12104:2108(2/0/6) 4(1/0/3) 4(1/0/3)
6.Mönchengladbach WolfpackMönchengladbach WolfpackWolfpack4:14112:2359(2/0/7) 4(2/0/2) 5(0/0/5)
Damenbundesliga 2022
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg AmazonsHamburg AmazonsAmazons10:2178:476(5/0/1) 3(3/0/0) 3(2/0/1)
2.Berlin KobrasBerlin KobrasKobras10:2162:506(5/0/1) 3(3/0/0) 3(2/0/1)
3.Kiel Baltic HurricanesKiel Baltic HurricanesCanes4:859:1826(2/0/4) 3(1/0/2) 3(1/0/2)
4.Hamburg Blue DevilynsHamburg Blue DevilynsDevilyns0:120:1206(0/0/6) 3(0/0/3) 3(0/0/3)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Stuttgart Scorpions SistersStuttgart Scorpions SistersScorpions8:0127:214(4/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Munich CowboysMunich CowboysCowboys4:493:744(2/0/2) 2(1/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
3.Erlangen RebelsErlangen RebelsRebels0:88:1334(0/0/4) 2(0/0/2) 2(0/0/2)
Damen Aufbauliga Hessen 2022
1.Marburg MercenariesMarburg MercenariesMercenaries10:0115:65(5/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Mannebach Black GoatsMannebach Black GoatsBlack Goats6:447:505(3/0/2) 3(2/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
3.Wetterau BullsWetterau BullsBulls6:664:506(3/0/3) 3(2/0/1) 3(1/0/2)
4.Kassel TitansKassel TitansTitans0:120:1206(0/0/6) 3(0/0/3) 3(0/0/3)
Jugendregionalliga U19 Baden-Württemberg 2022
1.Freiburg SacristansFreiburg SacristansSacristans15:1179:408(7/1/0) 5(4/1/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Ludwigsburg BulldogsLudwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs10:6146:858(5/0/3) 3(2/0/1) 5(3/0/2)
3.Weinheim LonghornsWeinheim LonghornsLonghorns9:7177:618(4/1/3) 4(2/0/2) 4(2/1/1)
4.Holzgerlingen TwisterHolzgerlingen TwisterTwister6:10117:1608(3/0/5) 4(2/0/2) 4(1/0/3)
5.KIT SC EngineersKIT SC EngineersEngineers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.SG Razorbacks/PiratesSG Razorbacks/PiratesRazorbacks/Pirates0:1621:2948(0/0/8) 4(0/0/4) 4(0/0/4)
Jugendregionalliga U17 Baden-Württemberg 2022
1.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsSchwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns6:0103:73(3/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
2.Holzgerlingen TwisterHolzgerlingen TwisterTwister4:247:273(2/0/1) 1(1/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
3.Freiburg SacristansFreiburg SacristansSacristans2:416:703(1/0/2) 2(0/0/2) 1(1/0/0)
4.Mannheim BanditsMannheim BanditsBandits0:612:743(0/0/3) 1(0/0/1) 2(0/0/2)
Jugendregionalliga U16 Baden-Württemberg 2022
1.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsSchwäbisch Hall UnicornsUnicorns12:0153:186(6/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Stuttgart ScorpionsStuttgart ScorpionsScorpions6:698:1146(3/0/3) 3(2/0/1) 3(1/0/2)
3.Mannheim BanditsMannheim BanditsBandits4:888:1116(2/0/4) 3(2/0/1) 3(0/0/3)
4.Freiburg SacristansFreiburg SacristansSacristans2:1038:1346(1/0/5) 3(1/0/2) 3(0/0/3)
Regionalliga Südwest 2022
Gruppe Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Biberach BeaversBiberach BeaversBeavers14:6299:21510(7/0/3) 5(5/0/0) 5(2/0/3)
2.Albershausen CrusadersAlbershausen CrusadersCrusaders12:8222:18410(6/0/4) 5(4/0/1) 5(2/0/3)
3.Fellbach WarriorsFellbach WarriorsWarriors8:12157:22110(4/0/6) 5(2/0/3) 5(2/0/3)
4.Reutlingen EaglesReutlingen EaglesEagles6:14186:22510(3/0/7) 5(1/0/4) 5(2/0/3)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Pforzheim WilddogsPforzheim WilddogsWilddogs20:0400:16610(10/0/0) 5(5/0/0) 5(5/0/0)
2.Freiburg SacristansFreiburg SacristansSacristans10:10184:23510(5/0/5) 5(3/0/2) 5(2/0/3)
3.Weinheim LonghornsWeinheim LonghornsLonghorns6:14238:30910(3/0/7) 5(2/0/3) 5(1/0/4)
4.Holzgerlingen TwisterHolzgerlingen TwisterTwister4:16208:33910(2/0/8) 5(2/0/3) 5(0/0/5)
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2022
1.Heidelberg HuntersHeidelberg HuntersHunters17:7309:17812(8/1/3) 6(4/1/1) 6(4/0/2)
2.KIT SC EngineersKIT SC EngineersEngineers16:8304:17412(8/0/4) 6(5/0/1) 6(3/0/3)
3.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns 2Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns 2Unicorns 215:9190:18712(7/1/4) 6(5/0/1) 6(2/1/3)
4.Leonberg AlligatorsLeonberg AlligatorsAlligators14:10252:12912(7/0/5) 6(4/0/2) 6(3/0/3)
5.Mannheim BanditsMannheim BanditsBandits10:14217:24912(4/2/6) 6(4/1/1) 6(0/1/5)
6.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsStuttgart Silver ArrowsSilver Arrows8:16130:33612(4/0/8) 6(3/0/3) 6(1/0/5)
7.Tübingen Red KnightsTübingen Red KnightsRed Knights4:20118:26712(2/0/10) 6(2/0/4) 6(0/0/6)
Jugendlandesliga U19 Baden-Württemberg 2022
1.Aalen LegionsAalen LegionsLegions12:0143:296(6/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Pforzheim WilddogsPforzheim WilddogsWilddogs6:467:345(3/0/2) 3(2/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
3.SG Raptors/Red KnightsSG Raptors/Red KnightsRaptors/Knights6:658:786(3/0/3) 3(1/0/2) 3(2/0/1)
4.Leonberg AlligatorsLeonberg AlligatorsAlligators4:679:575(2/0/3) 2(1/0/1) 3(1/0/2)
5.Biberach BeaversBiberach BeaversBeavers0:120:1496(0/0/6) 3(0/0/3) 3(0/0/3)
Jugendlandesliga U17 Baden-Württemberg 2022
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Ludwigsburg BulldogsLudwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs12:0140:186(6/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Weinheim LonghornsWeinheim LonghornsLonghorns8:4100:386(4/0/2) 3(2/0/1) 3(2/0/1)
3.Pforzheim WilddogsPforzheim WilddogsWilddogs2:820:1005(1/0/4) 3(1/0/2) 2(0/0/2)
4.Kornwestheim CougarsKornwestheim CougarsCougars0:100:1045(0/0/5) 2(0/0/2) 3(0/0/3)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Reutlingen EaglesReutlingen EaglesEagles12:0150:206(6/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Biberach BeaversBiberach BeaversBeavers8:458:846(4/0/2) 3(2/0/1) 3(2/0/1)
3.SG Silver Arrows / CrusadersSG Silver Arrows / CrusadersArrows/Crusaders4:848:646(2/0/4) 3(1/0/2) 3(1/0/2)
4.SG Razorbacks/PiratesSG Razorbacks/PiratesRazorbacks/Pirates0:1214:1026(0/0/6) 3(0/0/3) 3(0/0/3)
Landesliga Baden-Württemberg 2022
1.Konstanz PiratesKonstanz PiratesPirates22:2320:8012(11/0/1) 7(6/0/1) 5(5/0/0)
2.Ludwigsburg BulldogsLudwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs18:6306:17712(9/0/3) 6(3/0/3) 6(6/0/0)
3.Badener GreifsBadener GreifsGreifs16:8356:13012(8/0/4) 6(4/0/2) 6(4/0/2)
4.Kornwestheim CougarsKornwestheim CougarsCougars16:8323:18012(8/0/4) 6(4/0/2) 6(4/0/2)
5.Neckar HammersNeckar HammersHammers7:17193:30912(3/1/8) 6(1/1/4) 6(2/0/4)
6.Heilbronn Salt MinersHeilbronn Salt MinersMiners5:19183:34112(2/1/9) 6(1/0/5) 6(1/1/4)
7.Tauberfranken WolfpackTauberfranken WolfpackWolfpack0:2426:49012(0/0/12) 5(0/0/5) 7(0/0/7)
Kreisoberliga Baden-Württemberg 2022
1.Bruchsal RebelsBruchsal RebelsRebels21:3353:11912(10/1/1) 6(6/0/0) 6(4/1/1)
2.Walldürn SilverbacksWalldürn SilverbacksSilverbacks18:6293:17912(9/0/3) 6(5/0/1) 6(4/0/2)
3.Esslingen RaccoonsEsslingen RaccoonsRaccoons15:9294:20112(7/1/4) 6(4/1/1) 6(3/0/3)
4.Crailsheim PraetoriansCrailsheim PraetoriansPraetorians12:12202:21912(6/0/6) 6(4/0/2) 6(2/0/4)
5.Bretten Black PanthersBretten Black PanthersBlack Panthers10:14241:31712(5/0/7) 6(3/0/3) 6(2/0/4)
6.Pforzheim Wilddogs 2Pforzheim Wilddogs 2Wilddogs 25:1995:26812(2/1/9) 6(1/0/5) 6(1/1/4)
7.Rettigheim RhinosRettigheim RhinosRhinos3:21109:28412(1/1/10) 6(1/1/4) 6(0/0/6)
Kreisliga Baden-Württemberg 2022
1.Albstadt AlligatorsAlbstadt AlligatorsAlligators14:2200:318(7/0/1) 4(4/0/0) 4(3/0/1)
2.Harthausen MustangsHarthausen MustangsMustangs14:2236:768(7/0/1) 4(4/0/0) 4(3/0/1)
3.Freiburg Sacristans 2Freiburg Sacristans 2Sacristans 26:10117:1268(3/0/5) 3(1/0/2) 5(2/0/3)
4.Nordbaden DukesNordbaden DukesDukes6:10125:1518(3/0/5) 5(2/0/3) 3(1/0/2)
5.Riedlingen StorksRiedlingen StorksStorks0:1623:3178(0/0/8) 4(0/0/4) 4(0/0/4)
U15 Flagliga Outdoor 9on9 Baden-Württemberg 2022
1.Ludwigsburg Bulldogs U15 Flag 9erLudwigsburg Bulldogs U15 Flag 9erBulldogs14:0277:267(7/0/0) 4(4/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Leonberg Alligators U15 Flag 9erLeonberg Alligators U15 Flag 9erAlligators10:4233:1247(5/0/2) 3(3/0/0) 4(2/0/2)
3.Reutlingen Eagles U15 Flag 9erReutlingen Eagles U15 Flag 9erEagles10:6196:1718(5/0/3) 4(3/0/1) 4(2/0/2)
4.Herrenberg Raptors U15 Flag 9erHerrenberg Raptors U15 Flag 9erRaptors2:1289:2177(1/0/6) 3(0/0/3) 4(1/0/3)
5.Stuttgart Scorpions U15 Flag 9erStuttgart Scorpions U15 Flag 9erScorpions0:1451:3087(0/0/7) 4(0/0/4) 3(0/0/3)
U13 Flagliga Outdoor 9on9 Baden-Württemberg 2022
1.Stuttgart ScorpionsStuttgart ScorpionsScorpions6:252:284(3/0/1) 2(1/0/1) 2(2/0/0)
2.Reutlingen EaglesReutlingen EaglesEagles4:458:604(2/0/2) 2(0/0/2) 2(2/0/0)
3.Ludwigsburg BulldogsLudwigsburg BulldogsBulldogs2:648:704(1/0/3) 2(0/0/2) 2(1/0/1)
U13 Flagliga Outdoor 7on7 Baden-Württemberg 2022
Gruppe Blau
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Herrenberg RaptorsHerrenberg RaptorsRaptors12:0148:06(6/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Ravensburg RazorbacksRavensburg RazorbacksRazorbacks8:465:536(4/0/2) 3(2/0/1) 3(2/0/1)
3.Holzgerlingen TwisterHolzgerlingen TwisterTwister4:840:856(2/0/4) 3(0/0/3) 3(2/0/1)
4.Biberach BeaversBiberach BeaversBeavers0:127:1226(0/0/6) 3(0/0/3) 3(0/0/3)
Gruppe Rot
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Weinheim LonghornsWeinheim LonghornsLonghorns4:042:02(2/0/0) 1(1/0/0) 1(1/0/0)
2.Leonberg AlligatorsLeonberg AlligatorsAlligators0:40:422(0/0/2) 1(0/0/1) 1(0/0/1)
U13 Flagliga Outdoor 5on5 Baden-Württemberg 2022
1.Freiburg SacristansFreiburg SacristansSacristans8:0106:204(4/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsStuttgart Silver ArrowsSilver Arrows2:639:684(1/0/3) 2(1/0/1) 2(0/0/2)
3.Pforzheim WilddogsPforzheim WilddogsWilddogs2:626:834(1/0/3) 2(1/0/1) 2(0/0/2)
Baden-Württemberg-Liga 2022
1.Sigmaringen StagsSigmaringen StagsStags6:268:84(3/0/1) 2(2/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
2.Eppelheim JaguarsEppelheim JaguarsJaguars6:248:284(3/0/1) 2(2/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
3.Newtown LionsNewtown LionsLions0:80:804(0/0/4) 2(0/0/2) 2(0/0/2)
Jugendbezirksliga U19 Baden-Württemberg 2022
1.Reutlingen EaglesReutlingen EaglesEagles10:2114:376(5/0/1) 3(3/0/0) 3(2/0/1)
2.Fellbach WarriorsFellbach WarriorsWarriors6:6105:1526(3/0/3) 3(3/0/0) 3(0/0/3)
3.Albershausen CrusadersAlbershausen CrusadersCrusaders6:694:1046(3/0/3) 3(3/0/0) 3(0/0/3)
4.Stuttgart Silver ArrowsStuttgart Silver ArrowsSilver Arrows5:596:845(2/1/2) 3(2/1/0) 2(0/0/2)
5.Heidelberg HuntersHeidelberg HuntersHunters5:794:786(2/1/3) 3(2/0/1) 3(0/1/2)
6.Harthausen MustangsHarthausen MustangsMustangs4:674:845(2/0/3) 2(2/0/0) 3(0/0/3)
7.Kornwestheim CougarsKornwestheim CougarsCougars4:893:1316(2/0/4) 3(2/0/1) 3(0/0/3)
8.SG Greifs/Black PanthersSG Greifs/Black PanthersGreifs/Panthers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Jugendbezirksliga U17 Baden-Württemberg 2022
1.Aalen LegionsAalen LegionsLegions14:2184:648(7/0/1) 4(4/0/0) 4(3/0/1)
2.Backnang WolverinesBacknang WolverinesWolverines10:6110:1368(5/0/3) 4(3/0/1) 4(2/0/2)
3.SG Praetorians / WolfpackSG Praetorians / WolfpackPraetorians/Wolfpack10:6140:608(5/0/3) 4(4/0/0) 4(1/0/3)
4.Heilbronn Salt MinersHeilbronn Salt MinersSalt Miners6:10122:1228(3/0/5) 4(2/0/2) 4(1/0/3)
5.Kuchen MammutsKuchen MammutsMammuts0:1620:1948(0/0/8) 4(0/0/4) 4(0/0/4)
Bezirksliga Baden-Württemberg 2022
Gruppe Gruppe I
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Ravensburg Razorbacks 2Ravensburg Razorbacks 2Razorbacks 28:6131:1157(4/0/3) 3(2/0/1) 4(2/0/2)
2.Kuchen MammutsKuchen MammutsMammuts4:10134:1597(2/0/5) 3(1/0/2) 4(1/0/3)
3.Backnang WolverinesBacknang WolverinesWolverines4:1066:1707(2/0/5) 3(1/0/2) 4(1/0/3)
Gruppe Gruppe II
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bondorf BullsBondorf BullsBulls14:0177:817(7/0/0) 4(4/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Black Forest FoxesBlack Forest FoxesFoxes10:4250:1107(5/0/2) 4(3/0/1) 3(2/0/1)
3.Offenburg MinersOffenburg MinersMiners2:12114:2377(1/0/6) 4(0/0/4) 3(1/0/2)
Verbandsliga Nord/Ost 2022
1.Neubrandenburg Tollense SharksNeubrandenburg Tollense SharksSharks10:0195:65(5/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 3(3/0/0)
2.Frankfurt Oder Red CocksFrankfurt Oder Red CocksRed Cocks6:2125:484(3/0/1) 2(2/0/0) 2(1/0/1)
3.Vorpommern VandalsVorpommern VandalsVandals6:691:1616(3/0/3) 3(2/0/1) 3(1/0/2)
4.Beelitz Blue EaglesBeelitz Blue EaglesEagle4:6126:965(2/0/3) 3(1/0/2) 2(1/0/1)
5.Schwerin Mecklenburg BullsSchwerin Mecklenburg BullsBulls4:879:1396(2/0/4) 3(1/0/2) 3(1/0/2)
6.Lauchhammer MinersLauchhammer MinersMiners0:832:1984(0/0/4) 2(0/0/2) 2(0/0/2)
Jugendliga B-Jugend 11er 2022
1.Spandau BulldogsSpandau BulldogsBulldogs8:476:546(4/0/2) 3(1/0/2) 3(3/0/0)
2.Berlin AdlerBerlin AdlerAdler8:4130:686(4/0/2) 3(2/0/1) 3(2/0/1)
3.Dresden MonarchsDresden MonarchsMonarchs4:887:956(2/0/4) 3(2/0/1) 3(0/0/3)
4.Potsdam RoyalsPotsdam RoyalsRoyals4:866:1426(2/0/4) 3(1/0/2) 3(1/0/2)
Regionalliga Nord/Ost 2022
1.Spandau BulldogsSpandau BulldogsBulldogs10:2271:1116(5/0/1) 3(3/0/0) 3(2/0/1)
2.Cottbus CrayfishCottbus CrayfishCrayfish10:2239:1376(5/0/1) 3(3/0/0) 3(2/0/1)
3.Berlin ThunderbirdsBerlin ThunderbirdsThunderbirds2:10134:2496(1/0/5) 3(0/0/3) 3(1/0/2)
4.Berlin Rebels IIBerlin Rebels IIRebels II2:1080:2276(1/0/5) 3(0/0/3) 3(1/0/2)
Oberliga Nord/Ost 2022
1.Berlin BulletsBerlin BulletsBullets13:1246:1257(6/1/0) 5(5/0/0) 2(1/1/0)
2.Berlin Adler IIBerlin Adler IIAdler12:2185:807(6/0/1) 3(3/0/0) 4(3/0/1)
3.Berlin KobrasBerlin KobrasKobras8:6115:1187(4/0/3) 1(0/0/1) 6(4/0/2)
4.Baltic Blue Stars RostockBaltic Blue Stars RostockBaltic Blue Stars7:3133:645(3/1/1) 2(1/1/0) 3(2/0/1)
5.Erkner RazorbacksErkner RazorbacksErkner Razorbacks6:683:1046(3/0/3) 4(2/0/2) 2(1/0/1)
6.Eberswalde WarriorsEberswalde WarriorsWarriors4:1081:1377(2/0/5) 4(1/0/3) 3(1/0/2)
7.Berlin BearsBerlin BearsBears2:1057:1326(1/0/5) 3(1/0/2) 3(0/0/3)
8.Potsdam Royals ProspectPotsdam Royals ProspectRoyals0:140:1407(0/0/7) 4(0/0/4) 3(0/0/3)
Jugendliga C-Jugend Nord/Ost 2022
1.Berlin AdlerBerlin AdlerAdler14:2357:608(7/0/1) 4(4/0/0) 4(3/0/1)
2.Berlin KobrasBerlin KobrasKobras12:4220:948(6/0/2) 4(3/0/1) 4(3/0/1)
3.Berlin BearsBerlin BearsBears10:6220:1428(5/0/3) 4(3/0/1) 4(2/0/2)
4.Potsdam RoyalsPotsdam RoyalsRoyals2:14116:3578(1/0/7) 4(1/0/3) 4(0/0/4)
5.Spandau BulldogsSpandau BulldogsBulldogs2:14110:3708(1/0/7) 4(1/0/3) 4(0/0/4)
Jugendliga B-Jugend Nord/Ost 2022
1.Berlin RebelsBerlin RebelsRebels8:0124:124(4/0/0) 2(2/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Berlin KobrasBerlin KobrasKobras4:474:564(2/0/2) 2(1/0/1) 2(1/0/1)
3.Berlin BulletsBerlin BulletsBullets0:822:1524(0/0/4) 2(0/0/2) 2(0/0/2)
Regionalliga A-Jugend Nord/Ost 2022
1.Potsdam RoyalsPotsdam RoyalsRoyals16:0281:648(8/0/0) 4(4/0/0) 4(4/0/0)
2.Spandau BulldogsSpandau BulldogsBulldogs12:4190:888(6/0/2) 4(3/0/1) 4(3/0/1)
3.Berlin BulletsBerlin BulletsBullets8:8122:1498(4/0/4) 4(2/0/2) 4(2/0/2)
4.Berlin BearsBerlin BearsBears4:1282:2148(2/0/6) 4(1/0/3) 4(1/0/3)
5.Rostock GriffinsRostock GriffinsGriffins U190:160:1608(0/0/8) 4(0/0/4) 4(0/0/4)
Oberliga A-Jugend Nord/Ost 2022
1.FFO Red CocksFFO Red CocksRed Cocks10:0228:335(5/0/0) 3(3/0/0) 2(2/0/0)
2.Stralsund PiratesStralsund PiratesStralsund Pirates8:6123:1257(4/0/3) 4(3/0/1) 3(1/0/2)
3.SG Beelitz/KobrasSG Beelitz/KobrasSG Beelitz/Kobras4:10111:1867(2/0/5) 3(1/0/2) 4(1/0/3)
4.Cottbus CrayfishCottbus CrayfishCrayfish U 192:832:1505(1/0/4) 2(1/0/1) 3(0/0/3)
2022
1.Rhein-Neckar BanditazRhein-Neckar BanditazBanditaz0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Freiburg SacristansFreiburg SacristansSacristans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IISchwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Wiesbaden PhantomsWiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Trier WolverinesTrier WolverinesWolverines0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Birmingham LionsBirmingham LionsLions0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Weinheim LonghornsWeinheim LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
8.Emmelshausen Celtic GuardiansEmmelshausen Celtic GuardiansCeltic Guardians0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
9.SG Offenbach/RüsselsheimSG Offenbach/RüsselsheimRockets/Crusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
10.Hamburg RavensHamburg RavensRavens0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
11.Frankfurt UniverseFrankfurt UniverseUniverse0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
12.Radebeul Suburbian FoxesRadebeul Suburbian FoxesSuburbian Foxes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
13.Wetterau BullsWetterau BullsBulls0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
14.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IISchwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
15.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IISchwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
16.Chemnitz CrusadersChemnitz CrusadersClaymores0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
17.Troisdorf JetsTroisdorf JetsJets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
18.Baltic Blue Stars RostockBaltic Blue Stars RostockBlue Stars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
19.Pforzheim WilddogsPforzheim WilddogsWilddogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
20.SG Gießen/WetzlarSG Gießen/WetzlarSGGW0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
21.Mainz Golden Eagles IIMainz Golden Eagles IIEagles II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
22.Emden TigersEmden TigersTigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
23.Frankfurt UniverseFrankfurt UniverseUniverse0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
24.SG Gießen/WölfersheimSG Gießen/WölfersheimGießen/Wölfersheim0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
25.MTG Mannheim KnightsMTG Mannheim KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
26.Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U13Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U13Kiel Baltic Hurrican0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
27.Wiesbaden PhantomsWiesbaden PhantomsPhantoms0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
28.Elmshorn Fighting PiratesElmshorn Fighting PiratesFighting Pirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
29.Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns IISchwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIUnicorns II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
30.Frankfurt Oder Red CocksFrankfurt Oder Red CocksRed Cocks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
31.Mannheim BanditsMannheim BanditsBandits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
32.Ravensburg Razorbacks IIRavensburg Razorbacks IIRazorbacks II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
33.Schwalmstadt WarriorsSchwalmstadt WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
34.Bremerhaven Seahawks U16Bremerhaven Seahawks U16Seahawks U160:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
35.Darmstadt DiamondsDarmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
36.München RangersMünchen RangersRangers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
37.Mönchengladbach WolfpackMönchengladbach WolfpackWolfpack0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
38.Cologne FalconsCologne FalconsFalcons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
39.Hamburg Flag DevilsHamburg Flag DevilsHamburg Flag Devils0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
40.Carlstadt CrusadersCarlstadt CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
41.Mainz Golden EaglesMainz Golden EaglesGolden Eagles0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
42.Hamburg Blue AllstarsHamburg Blue AllstarsBlue Allstars0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
43.Holzgerlingen TwisterHolzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
44.SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimSG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimCrusaders of the Uni0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
45.Hildesheim InvadersHildesheim InvadersInvaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
46.Solingen PaladinsSolingen PaladinsPaladins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
47.Fulda ColtsFulda ColtsColts0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
48.Hamburg HeatHamburg HeatHamburg Heat0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
49.Düsseldorf BladesDüsseldorf BladesBlades0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
50.Berlin KnightsBerlin KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
51.Rodgau PioneersRodgau PioneersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
52.Saarland HurricanesSaarland HurricanesHurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
53.Biberach BeaversBiberach BeaversBeavers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
54.Baltersweiler South West WolvesBaltersweiler South West WolvesWolves0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
55.Ravensburg RazorbacksRavensburg RazorbacksRazorbacks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
56.Spandau BulldogsSpandau BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
57.Mensfelden MinersMensfelden MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
58.Bad Kreuznach WarriorsBad Kreuznach WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
59.Crailsheim HurricanesCrailsheim HurricanesHurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
60.Nürnberg RamsNürnberg RamsRams0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
61.Bad Homburg SentinelsBad Homburg SentinelsSentinels0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
62.SG Crailsheim/TübingenSG Crailsheim/TübingenSG C/T0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
63.SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimSG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimSGFR0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
64.Mannheim BanditsMannheim BanditsBandits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
65.Fulda ColtsFulda ColtsColts0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
66.SG Hanau/RodgauSG Hanau/RodgauRavens/Pioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
67.Darmstadt DiamondsDarmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
68.Frankfurt PiratesFrankfurt PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
69.Nürnberg RamsNürnberg RamsRams0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
70.Kelkheim LizzardsKelkheim LizzardsLizzards0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
71.Bad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsBad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsThunderbirds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
72.Saarland Hurricanes 2Saarland Hurricanes 2Hurricanes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
73.Wuppertal GreyhoundsWuppertal GreyhoundsGreyhounds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
74.SG Gießen/Marburg/WetterauSG Gießen/Marburg/WetterauDragons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
75.Bielefeld BulldogsBielefeld BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
76.Hamburg HeatHamburg HeatHeat0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
77.Cologne RoninCologne RoninRonin0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
78.Erfurt IndigosErfurt IndigosIndigos0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
79.SG Kassel/FuldaSG Kassel/FuldaSGKF0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
80.SG Hanau/RodgauSG Hanau/RodgauSGHR0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
81.Darmstadt DiamondsDarmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
82.Erlangen SharksErlangen SharksSharks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
83.Koblenz Red KnightsKoblenz Red KnightsRed Knights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
84.Bürstadt RedskinsBürstadt RedskinsRedskins0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
85.Frankfurt UniverseFrankfurt UniverseUniverse0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
86.Rodgau PioneersRodgau PioneersPioneers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
87.Dortmund GiantsDortmund GiantsGiants0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
88.Elmshorn Fighting PiratesElmshorn Fighting PiratesFighting Pirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
89.syNeo Albershausen CrusaderssyNeo Albershausen CrusadersCrusaders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
90.Mainz Golden Eagles IIMainz Golden Eagles IIEagles II0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
91.Pirmasens PraetoriansPirmasens PraetoriansPraetorians0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
92.Bad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsBad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsThunderbirds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
93.Berlin AdlerBerlin AdlerAdler0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe A
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Lübeck Cougars 2Lübeck Cougars 2Cougars 20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.SG Bürstadt/NauheimSG Bürstadt/NauheimSBBN0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.SG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimSG Frankfurt/RüsselsheimSGFR0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Heide SaintsHeide SaintsSaints0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe B
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Neuwied Rockland RaidersNeuwied Rockland RaidersRaiders0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe C
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Aurich Eastfrisian DucksAurich Eastfrisian DucksEastfrisian Ducks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe D
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Hamburg Blue Devils ProspectsHamburg Blue Devils ProspectsDevils Prospects0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ritterhude Badgers 2Ritterhude Badgers 2Badgers 20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Hamburg Huskies 2Hamburg Huskies 2Huskies 20:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Gelb
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Offenburg MinersOffenburg MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Mitte
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Marburg MercenariesMarburg MercenariesMercenaries0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Frankfurt PiratesFrankfurt PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Nord
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Spandau BulldogsSpandau BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Ritterhude BadgersRitterhude BadgersBadgers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Oldenburg CoyotesOldenburg CoyotesOldenburg Outlaws0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Langen KnightsLangen KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Bielefeld BulldogsBielefeld BulldogsBulldogs0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Troisdorf JetsTroisdorf JetsJets0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Elmshorn Fighting PiratesElmshorn Fighting PiratesPirates0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
8.Hannover SpartansHannover SpartansSpartans0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Ost
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Eschwege LegionäreEschwege LegionäreLegionäre0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Radebeul Suburbian FoxesRadebeul Suburbian FoxesSuburbian Foxes0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Darmstadt DiamondsDarmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Darmstadt DiamondsDarmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Gernsheim GladiatorsGernsheim GladiatorsGladiators0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Goldminers KorbachGoldminers KorbachGoldminers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Holzgerlingen TwisterHolzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.München RangersMünchen RangersRanger0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Holzgerlingen TwisterHolzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Franken KnightsFranken KnightsKnights0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Rhein-Neckar BanditsRhein-Neckar BanditsBandits0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.Holzgerlingen TwisterHolzgerlingen TwisterTwister0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe Süd-West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Darmstadt DiamondsDarmstadt DiamondsDiamonds0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
Gruppe West
PlatzLogoTeamTeamPunkteTDGesamt/Heim/Auswärts
1.Bad Kreuznach WarriorsBad Kreuznach WarriorsWarriors0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2.Cologne FalconsCologne FalconsFalcons0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
3.Langenfeld LonghornsLangenfeld LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
4.Treis Karden Mosel Valley TigersTreis Karden Mosel Valley TigersTigers0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
5.Langenfeld LonghornsLangenfeld LonghornsLonghorns0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
6.SG Hanau/RodgauSG Hanau/RodgauSG Hanau/Rodgau0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
7.Mensfelden MinersMensfelden MinersMiners0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
8.Bonn GamecocksBonn GamecocksGamecocks0:00:00(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0) 0(0/0/0)
2022
LigaDatumKickoffDatumBegegnungBegegnungErgebnisQuarter/StadionErgebnis
MU13FLW21.11.202110:30 h21.11.2021
10:30 h
Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets vs. Nauheim Wild BoysRockets vs. Wild Boys13 : 616:42/7:19/0:0/0:013 : 61
6:42/7:19/0:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets670013
Nauheim Wild Boys42190061
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter
B
MU13FLW21.11.202111:45 h21.11.2021
11:45 h
Nauheim Wild Boys vs. Frankfurt PiratesWild Boys vs. Pirates56 : 636:6/20:0/0:0/0:056 : 6
36:6/20:0/0:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Nauheim Wild Boys36200056
Frankfurt Pirates60006
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter
B
MU13FLW21.11.202113:00 h21.11.2021
13:00 h
Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets vs. Frankfurt PiratesRockets vs. Pirates12 : 3212:26/0:6/0:0/0:012 : 32
12:26/0:6/0:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets1200012
Frankfurt Pirates2660032
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter
B
MU13FLW27.11.202111:00 h27.11.2021
11:00 h
Nauheim Wild Boys vs. Offenbach Rhein-Main RocketsWild Boys vs. Rockets73 : 644:0/29:6/0:0/0:073 : 6
44:0/29:6/0:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Nauheim Wild Boys44290073
Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets06006
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter
B
MU13FLW27.11.202112:15 h27.11.2021
12:15 h
Kassel Titans vs. Offenbach Rhein-Main RocketsTitans vs. Rockets18 : 718:7/0:0/0:0/0:018 : 7
18:7/0:0/0:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kassel Titans1800018
Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets70007
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter
B
MU13FLW27.11.202113:30 h27.11.2021
13:30 h
Nauheim Wild Boys vs. Kassel TitansWild Boys vs. Titans55 : 636:6/19:0/0:0/0:055 : 6
36:6/19:0/0:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Nauheim Wild Boys36190055
Kassel Titans60006
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter
B
FSJ26.03.202213:00 h26.03.2022
13:00 h
Troisdorf Jets vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsJets vs. Phantoms3 : 250:3/0:7/3:8/0:73 : 25
0:3/0:7/3:8/0:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Troisdorf Jets00303
Wiesbaden Phantoms378725
Freundschaftsspiel Jugend
FS09.04.202214:00 h09.04.2022
14:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes II vs. Freiburg SacristansHurricanes vs. Sacristans7 : 340:14/7:6/0:7/0:77 : 34
0:14/7:6/0:7/0:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Hurricanes II07007
Freiburg Sacristans1467734
Freundschaftsspiel
FS09.04.202215:00 h09.04.2022
15:00 h
Bürstadt Redskins vs. Krefeld RavensRedskins vs. Krefeld Ravens0 : 810:20/0:22/0:19/0:200 : 81
0:20/0:22/0:19/0:20
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bürstadt Redskins00000
Krefeld Ravens2022192081
Freundschaftsspiel
FS16.04.16:00 h16.04.
16:00 h
Pirmasens Praetorians vs. Rodgau PioneersPraetorians vs. Pioneers- : -Sportstätte Spesbach abgesagt- : -
Sportstätte Spesbach abgesagt
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Pirmasens Praetorians-----
Rodgau Pioneers-----
Freundschaftsspiel
FS23.04.202215:00 h23.04.2022
15:00 h
Montabaur Fighting Farmers vs. Bad Homburg SentinelsFighting Farmers vs. Sentinels10 : 00:0/7:0/0:0/3:010 : 0
0:0/7:0/0:0/3:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Montabaur Fighting Farmers070310
Bad Homburg Sentinels00000
Freundschaftsspiel
FS23.04.15:00 h23.04.
15:00 h
Rodgau Pioneers vs. Wetzlar WölfePioneers vs. Wölfe- : -- : -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Rodgau Pioneers-----
Wetzlar Wölfe-----
Freundschaftsspiel
GFLJ23.04.202215:00 h23.04.2022
15:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Saarland HurricanesPhantoms vs. Hurricanes16 : 07:0/0:0/7:0/2:016 : 0
7:0/0:0/7:0/2:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms707216
Saarland Hurricanes00000
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
FS24.04.14:00 h24.04.
14:00 h
Wetterau Bulls vs. Fulda SaintsBulls vs. Saints- : -Kunstrasen Singbergschule- : -
Kunstrasen Singbergschule
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wetterau Bulls-----
Fulda Saints-----
Freundschaftsspiel
FS24.04.202215:00 h24.04.2022
15:00 h
Mainz Golden Eagles vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsGolden Eagles vs. Phantoms8 : 270:6/8:7/0:0/0:148 : 27
0:6/8:7/0:0/0:14
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mainz Golden Eagles08008
Wiesbaden Phantoms6701427
Freundschaftsspiel
MU19RL24.04.202215:00 h24.04.2022
15:00 h
SG Frankfurt/Darmstadt vs. Marburg MercenariesSG Frankfurt/Darmsta vs. Mercenaries14 : 280:6/7:6/0:16/7:014 : 28
0:6/7:6/0:16/7:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
SG Frankfurt/Darmstadt070714
Marburg Mercenaries6616028
U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte
LLM30.04.202230.04.2022
Marburg Mercenaries II vs. Hanau RavensMercenaries vs. Ravens20 : 0-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Wertung (§§ 25.1a + 146.26 BSO)
20 : 0
-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Wertung (§§ 25.1a + 146.26 BSO)
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Marburg Mercenaries II----20
Hanau Ravens----0
Landesliga Mitte
B
Wertung (§§ 25.1a + 146.26 BSO)
FSJ30.04.202215:00 h30.04.2022
15:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Düsseldorf TyphoonsPhantoms vs. Typhoons6 : 260:6/6:6/0:0/0:14
U16
6 : 26
0:6/6:6/0:0/0:14
U16
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms06006
Düsseldorf Typhoons6601426
Freundschaftsspiel Jugend

U16
LLM30.04.202215:00 h30.04.2022
15:00 h
Treis Karden Mosel Valley Tigers vs. Gernsheim GladiatorsTigers vs. Gladiators47 : 427:7/20:0/14:27/6:847 : 42
7:7/20:0/14:27/6:8
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Treis Karden Mosel Valley Tigers72014647
Gernsheim Gladiators7027842
Landesliga Mitte
A
FS30.04.202217:00 h30.04.2022
17:00 h
Bad Homburg Sentinels vs. Saarland HurricanesSentinels vs. Hurricanes14 : 550:14/0:13/6:14/8:1414 : 55
0:14/0:13/6:14/8:14
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bad Homburg Sentinels006814
Saarland Hurricanes1413141455
Freundschaftsspiel
FS01.05.202213:00 h01.05.2022
13:00 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Erfurt IndigosGolden Dragons vs. Indigos54 : 013:0/17:0/10:0/14:054 : 0
13:0/17:0/10:0/14:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gießen Golden Dragons1317101454
Erfurt Indigos00000
Freundschaftsspiel
LLM01.05.202215:00 h01.05.2022
15:00 h
Bad Kreuznach Warriors vs. St. Wendel South-West WolvesWarriors vs. Wolves26 : 136:0/7:6/6:0/7:726 : 13
6:0/7:6/6:0/7:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bad Kreuznach Warriors676726
St. Wendel South-West Wolves060713
Landesliga Mitte
A
MU19RL01.05.202216:00 h01.05.2022
16:00 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. SG Frankfurt/DarmstadtDragons vs. SG Frankfurt/Darmsta0 : 20-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Spielabsage, Wertung
0 : 20
-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Spielabsage, Wertung
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gießen Golden Dragons----0
SG Frankfurt/Darmstadt----20
U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte

Spielabsage, Wertung
MU19LL07.05.202211:00 h07.05.2022
11:00 h
SG Kassel/Fulda vs. Montabaur Fighting FarmersSG Kassel/Fulda vs. Fighting Farmers8 : 402:8/0:14/0:6/6:128 : 40
2:8/0:14/0:6/6:12
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
SG Kassel/Fulda20068
Montabaur Fighting Farmers81461240
U19 Jugendlandesliga Mitte
GFLJ07.05.202215:00 h07.05.2022
15:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Bad Homburg SentinelsHurricanes vs. Sentinels8 : 220:0/8:7/0:8/0:78 : 22
0:0/8:7/0:8/0:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Hurricanes08008
Bad Homburg Sentinels078722
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
OLM07.05.202215:00 h07.05.2022
15:00 h
Kassel Titans vs. Fulda SaintsTitans vs. Saints44 : 2113:0/6:7/15:6/10:844 : 21
13:0/6:7/15:6/10:8
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kassel Titans136151044
Fulda Saints076821
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Ost
RL07.05.202215:00 h07.05.2022
15:00 h
Rüsselsheim Crusaders vs. Bad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsCrusaders vs. Thunderbirds16 : 30:0/3:0/6:3/7:016 : 3
0:0/3:0/6:3/7:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Rüsselsheim Crusaders036716
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds00303
Regionalliga Mitte
MU13FL08.05.202210:00 h08.05.2022
10:00 h
Kelkheim Lizzards vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsLizzards vs. Phantoms13 : 326:26/-:-/7:6/-:-13 : 32
6:26/-:-/7:6/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kelkheim Lizzards6-7-13
Wiesbaden Phantoms26-6-32
U13 Flagliga Mitte
A
LLM08.05.202211:00 h08.05.2022
11:00 h
Rodgau Pioneers vs. Marburg Mercenaries IIPioneers vs. Mercenaries34 : 67:0/6:0/14:0/7:634 : 6
7:0/6:0/14:0/7:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Rodgau Pioneers7614734
Marburg Mercenaries II00066
Landesliga Mitte
B
MU13FL08.05.202211:15 h08.05.2022
11:15 h
Frankfurt Pirates vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsPirates vs. Phantoms12 : 206:14/0:0/6:6/0:012 : 20
6:14/0:0/6:6/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Pirates606012
Wiesbaden Phantoms1406020
U13 Flagliga Mitte
A
MU13FL08.05.202212:30 h08.05.2022
12:30 h
Kelkheim Lizzards vs. Frankfurt PiratesLizzards vs. Pirates26 : 1520:0/0:0/6:15/0:026 : 15
20:0/0:0/6:15/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kelkheim Lizzards2006026
Frankfurt Pirates0015015
U13 Flagliga Mitte
A
LLM08.05.202214:00 h08.05.2022
14:00 h
Gernsheim Gladiators vs. Bad Kreuznach WarriorsGladiators vs. Warriors22 : 00:0/3:0/17:0/2:022 : 0
0:0/3:0/17:0/2:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gernsheim Gladiators0317222
Bad Kreuznach Warriors00000
Landesliga Mitte
A
FS08.05.202215:00 h08.05.2022
15:00 h
Assindia Cardinals vs. Marburg MercenariesCardinals vs. Mercenaries7 : 377:6/0:14/0:7/0:107 : 37
7:6/0:14/0:7/0:10
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Assindia Cardinals70007
Marburg Mercenaries61471037
Freundschaftsspiel
GFLJ08.05.202215:00 h08.05.2022
15:00 h
Mainz Golden Eagles vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsEagles vs. Phantoms0 : 320:0/0:10/0:14/0:80 : 32
0:0/0:10/0:14/0:8
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mainz Golden Eagles00000
Wiesbaden Phantoms01014832
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
LLM08.05.202215:00 h08.05.2022
15:00 h
Hanau Ravens vs. Wetterau BullsRavens vs. Bulls0 : 200:8/0:14/8:0/6:13
Wertung (§131 BSO)
0 : 20
0:8/0:14/8:0/6:13
Wertung (§131 BSO)
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hanau Ravens00860
Wetterau Bulls81401320
Landesliga Mitte
B
Wertung (§131 BSO)
MU16OL08.05.202215:00 h08.05.2022
15:00 h
Marburg Mercenaries vs. Gießen Golden DragonsMercenaries vs. Golden Dragons20 : 86:0/14:8/0:0/0:020 : 8
6:0/14:8/0:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Marburg Mercenaries6140020
Gießen Golden Dragons08008
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte
C
MU19RL08.05.202215:00 h08.05.2022
15:00 h
SG Rodgau/Wetterau vs. SG Frankfurt/DarmstadtSG Rodgau/Wetterau vs. SG Frankfurt/Darmsta20 : 182:0/6:0/6:6/6:1220 : 18
2:0/6:0/6:6/6:12
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
SG Rodgau/Wetterau266620
SG Frankfurt/Darmstadt0061218
U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte
MU16OL08.05.202216:15 h08.05.2022
16:15 h
Montabaur Fighting Farmers vs. Gießen Golden DragonsFighting Farmers vs. Golden Dragons30 : 08:0/22:0/0:0/0:030 : 0
8:0/22:0/0:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Montabaur Fighting Farmers8220030
Gießen Golden Dragons00000
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte
C
MU16OL08.05.202217:30 h08.05.2022
17:30 h
Montabaur Fighting Farmers vs. Marburg MercenariesFighting Farmers vs. Mercenaries6 : 86:0/0:8/0:0/0:06 : 8
6:0/0:8/0:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Montabaur Fighting Farmers60006
Marburg Mercenaries08008
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte
C
LLM14.05.202215:00 h14.05.2022
15:00 h
Treis Karden Mosel Valley Tigers vs. St. Wendel South-West WolvesTigers vs. Wolves54 : 2814:8/13:12/7:-/20:854 : 28
14:8/13:12/7:-/20:8
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Treis Karden Mosel Valley Tigers141372054
St. Wendel South-West Wolves812-828
Landesliga Mitte
A
LLM14.05.202215:00 h14.05.2022
15:00 h
Marburg Mercenaries II vs. Rodgau PioneersMercenaries vs. Pioneers12 : 140:0/6:0/0:7/6:712 : 14
0:0/6:0/0:7/6:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Marburg Mercenaries II060612
Rodgau Pioneers007714
Landesliga Mitte
B
MU16RL14.05.202215:00 h14.05.2022
15:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Saarland HurricanesPhantoms vs. Hurricanes7 : 00:0/0:0/0:0/7:07 : 0
0:0/0:0/0:0/7:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms00077
Saarland Hurricanes00000
U16 Jugendregionalliga Mitte
VLM14.05.202215:00 h14.05.2022
15:00 h
Saarlouis Saints vs. Koblenz GladiatorsSaints vs. Gladiators40 : 616:0/16:6/8:0/0:040 : 6
16:0/16:6/8:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarlouis Saints16168040
Koblenz Gladiators06006
Verbandsliga Mitte
B
OLM14.05.202216:00 h14.05.2022
16:00 h
Hassloch 8 Balls vs. Neuwied Rockland Raiders8 Balls vs. Raiders34 : 021:0/0:0/7:0/6:034 : 0
21:0/0:0/7:0/6:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hassloch 8 Balls2107634
Neuwied Rockland Raiders00000
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
West
RL14.05.202216:00 h14.05.2022
16:00 h
Montabaur Fighting Farmers vs. Rüsselsheim CrusadersFighting Farmers vs. Crusaders35 : 127:0/21:0/0:6/7:635 : 12
7:0/21:0/0:6/7:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Montabaur Fighting Farmers7210735
Rüsselsheim Crusaders006612
Regionalliga Mitte
MU13FL15.05.202210:00 h15.05.2022
10:00 h
Bürstadt Redskins vs. Kaiserslautern PikesRedskins vs. Pikes20 : 186:0/14:18/0:0/0:020 : 18
6:0/14:18/0:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bürstadt Redskins6140020
Kaiserslautern Pikes0180018
U13 Flagliga Mitte
C
MU16OL15.05.202211:00 h15.05.2022
11:00 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Montabaur Fighting FarmersGolden Dragons vs. Fighting Farmers8 : 140:8/8:6/-:-/-:-8 : 14
0:8/8:6/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gießen Golden Dragons08--8
Montabaur Fighting Farmers86--14
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte
C
MU19RL15.05.202211:00 h15.05.2022
11:00 h
SG Rodgau/Wetterau vs. Marburg MercenariesSG Rodgau/Wetterau vs. Mercenaries8 : 480:16/0:8/8:8/0:168 : 48
0:16/0:8/8:8/0:16
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
SG Rodgau/Wetterau00808
Marburg Mercenaries16881648
U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte
MU13FL15.05.202211:15 h15.05.2022
11:15 h
SG Nauheim/Rüsselsheim vs. Kaiserslautern PikesWildboys vs. Pikes48 : 1632:8/16:8/-:-/-:-48 : 16
32:8/16:8/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
SG Nauheim/Rüsselsheim3216--48
Kaiserslautern Pikes88--16
U13 Flagliga Mitte
C
MU16OL15.05.202212:15 h15.05.2022
12:15 h
Marburg Mercenaries vs. Montabaur Fighting FarmersMercenaries vs. Fighting Farmers14 : 06:0/8:0/-:-/-:-14 : 0
6:0/8:0/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Marburg Mercenaries68--14
Montabaur Fighting Farmers00--0
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte
C
MU13FL15.05.202212:30 h15.05.2022
12:30 h
Bürstadt Redskins vs. SG Nauheim/RüsselsheimRedskins vs. Wildboys0 : 340:20/0:14/0:0/0:00 : 34
0:20/0:14/0:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bürstadt Redskins00000
SG Nauheim/Rüsselsheim20140034
U13 Flagliga Mitte
C
MU16OL15.05.202213:30 h15.05.2022
13:30 h
Marburg Mercenaries vs. Gießen Golden DragonsMercenaries vs. Golden Dragons28 : 2214:6/14:16/-:-/-:-28 : 22
14:6/14:16/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Marburg Mercenaries1414--28
Gießen Golden Dragons616--22
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte
C
LLM15.05.202215:00 h15.05.2022
15:00 h
Wetterau Bulls vs. Hanau RavensBulls vs. Ravens20 : 00:0/17:0/15:0/6:0
Wertung (§131 BSO)
20 : 0
0:0/17:0/15:0/6:0
Wertung (§131 BSO)
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wetterau Bulls01715620
Hanau Ravens00000
Landesliga Mitte
B
Wertung (§131 BSO)
OLM15.05.202215:00 h15.05.2022
15:00 h
Bürstadt Redskins vs. Pirmasens PraetoriansRedskins vs. Praetorians31 : 377:8/9:0/7:14/8:1531 : 37
7:8/9:0/7:14/8:15
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bürstadt Redskins797831
Pirmasens Praetorians80141537
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
West
GFL21.05.202216:00 h21.05.2022
16:00 h
Frankfurt Universe vs. ifm Razorbacks RavensburgUniverse vs. Razorbacks7 : 660:21/7:19/0:20/0:67 : 66
0:21/7:19/0:20/0:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Universe07007
ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg211920666
Erima German Football League
IC
GFL21.05.202216:00 h21.05.2022
16:00 h
Munich Cowboys vs. Marburg MercenariesCowboys vs. Mercenaries19 : 70:7/3:0/3:0/13:019 : 7
0:7/3:0/3:0/13:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Munich Cowboys0331319
Marburg Mercenaries70007
Erima German Football League
Süd2
OLM21.05.202216:00 h21.05.2022
16:00 h
Pirmasens Praetorians vs. Bürstadt RedskinsPraetorians vs. Redskins42 : 07:0/21:0/14:0/0:042 : 0
7:0/21:0/14:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Pirmasens Praetorians72114042
Bürstadt Redskins00000
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
West
GFL221.05.202217:00 h21.05.2022
17:00 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Bad Homburg SentinelsDragons vs. Sentinels28 : 317:7/21:7/0:7/0:1028 : 31
7:7/21:7/0:7/0:10
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gießen Golden Dragons7210028
Bad Homburg Sentinels7771031
German Football League 2
Süd1
GFL221.05.202217:00 h21.05.2022
17:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Stuttgart ScorpionsPhantoms vs. Scorpions19 : 350:0/0:14/7:7/12:1419 : 35
0:0/0:14/7:7/12:14
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms0071219
Stuttgart Scorpions01471435
German Football League 2
Süd1
GFL221.05.202217:00 h21.05.2022
17:00 h
Fursty Razorbacks vs. Frankfurt PiratesRazorbacks vs. Pirates91 : 620:0/28:0/21:6/22:091 : 6
20:0/28:0/21:6/22:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Fursty Razorbacks2028212291
Frankfurt Pirates00606
German Football League 2
Süd2
MU16OL22.05.202210:00 h22.05.2022
10:00 h
Hanau Hornets vs. Frankfurt UniverseHornets vs. Universe6 : 506:36/0:14/-:-/-:-6 : 50
6:36/0:14/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hanau Hornets60--6
Frankfurt Universe3614--50
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte
B
MU16OL22.05.202211:15 h22.05.2022
11:15 h
Wetterau Bulls vs. Frankfurt UniverseBulls vs. Universe0 : 360:14/0:22/-:-/-:-0 : 36
0:14/0:22/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wetterau Bulls00--0
Frankfurt Universe1422--36
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte
B
MU16RL22.05.202212:00 h22.05.2022
12:00 h
Bad Homburg Sentinels vs. Saarland HurricanesSentinels vs. Hurricanes12 : 360:20/6:0/0:16/6:012 : 36
0:20/6:0/0:16/6:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bad Homburg Sentinels060612
Saarland Hurricanes20016036
U16 Jugendregionalliga Mitte
MU16OL22.05.202212:30 h22.05.2022
12:30 h
Wetterau Bulls vs. Hanau HornetsBulls vs. Hornets12 : 146:8/6:6/-:-/-:-12 : 14
6:8/6:6/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wetterau Bulls66--12
Hanau Hornets86--14
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte
B
MU13FL22.05.202213:00 h22.05.2022
13:00 h
Rodgau Pioneers vs. Kassel TitansPioneers vs. Kassel Titans38 : 1420:14/18:0/0:0/0:038 : 14
20:14/18:0/0:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Rodgau Pioneers20180038
Kassel Titans1400014
U13 Flagliga Mitte
B
LLM22.05.202214:00 h22.05.2022
14:00 h
Gernsheim Gladiators vs. St. Wendel South-West WolvesGladiators vs. Wolves23 : 207:0/7:14/6:0/3:623 : 20
7:0/7:14/6:0/3:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gernsheim Gladiators776323
St. Wendel South-West Wolves0140620
Landesliga Mitte
A
MU13FL22.05.202214:15 h22.05.2022
14:15 h
Kassel Titans vs. Wetterau BullsKassel Titans vs. Bulls28 : 188:6/20:12/0:0/0:028 : 18
8:6/20:12/0:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kassel Titans8200028
Wetterau Bulls6120018
U13 Flagliga Mitte
B
GFLJ22.05.202215:00 h22.05.2022
15:00 h
Bad Homburg Sentinels vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsSentinels vs. Phantoms19 : 140:7/3:7/7:0/9:019 : 14
0:7/3:7/7:0/9:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bad Homburg Sentinels037919
Wiesbaden Phantoms770014
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
GFLJ22.05.202215:00 h22.05.2022
15:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Mainz Golden EaglesHurricanes vs. Eagles26 : 208:7/12:0/6:6/0:726 : 20
8:7/12:0/6:6/0:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Hurricanes8126026
Mainz Golden Eagles706720
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
LLM22.05.202215:00 h22.05.2022
15:00 h
Bad Kreuznach Warriors vs. Treis Karden Mosel Valley TigersWarriors vs. Tigers0 : 270:7/0:17/0:3/0:00 : 27
0:7/0:17/0:3/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bad Kreuznach Warriors00000
Treis Karden Mosel Valley Tigers7173027
Landesliga Mitte
A
LLM22.05.202215:00 h22.05.2022
15:00 h
Hanau Ravens vs. Marburg Mercenaries IIRavens vs. Mercenaries0 : 200:0/0:8/0:6/8:0
Wertung (§131 BSO)
0 : 20
0:0/0:8/0:6/8:0
Wertung (§131 BSO)
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hanau Ravens00080
Marburg Mercenaries II086020
Landesliga Mitte
B
Wertung (§131 BSO)
OLM22.05.202215:00 h22.05.2022
15:00 h
Wetzlar Wölfe vs. Fulda SaintsWölfe vs. Saints31 : 353:7/14:7/6:7/8:1431 : 35
3:7/14:7/6:7/8:14
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wetzlar Wölfe3146831
Fulda Saints7771435
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Ost
OLM22.05.202215:00 h22.05.2022
15:00 h
Neuwied Rockland Raiders vs. Saarland Hurricanes IIRaiders vs. Hurricanes12 : 200:7/12:6/0:0/0:712 : 20
0:7/12:6/0:0/0:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Neuwied Rockland Raiders0120012
Saarland Hurricanes II760720
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
West
RL22.05.202215:00 h22.05.2022
15:00 h
Mainz Golden Eagles vs. Montabaur Fighting FarmersEagles vs. Fighting Farmers14 : 478:14/6:14/0:12/0:714 : 47
8:14/6:14/0:12/0:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mainz Golden Eagles860014
Montabaur Fighting Farmers141412747
Regionalliga Mitte
MU13FL22.05.202215:30 h22.05.2022
15:30 h
Rodgau Pioneers vs. Wetterau BullsPioneers vs. Bulls32 : 1414:6/18:8/0:0/0:032 : 14
14:6/18:8/0:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Rodgau Pioneers14180032
Wetterau Bulls680014
U13 Flagliga Mitte
B
OLM22.05.202215:30 h22.05.2022
15:30 h
Hanau Hornets vs. Kassel TitansHornets vs. Titans20 : 756:11/8:21/0:22/6:2120 : 75
6:11/8:21/0:22/6:21
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hanau Hornets680620
Kassel Titans1121222175
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Ost
LLM22.05.202217:30 h22.05.2022
17:30 h
Rodgau Pioneers vs. Wetterau BullsPioneers vs. Bulls28 : 714:0/7:0/7:0/0:7
Flutlichtspiel
28 : 7
14:0/7:0/7:0/0:7
Flutlichtspiel
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Rodgau Pioneers1477028
Wetterau Bulls00077
Landesliga Mitte
B
Flutlichtspiel
MU13FL28.05.202211:00 h28.05.2022
11:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Offenbach Rhein-Main RocketsPhantoms vs. Rockets39 : 633:6/6:0/-:-/-:-39 : 6
33:6/6:0/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms336--39
Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets60--6
U13 Flagliga Mitte
A
MU16OL28.05.202211:00 h28.05.2022
11:00 h
SG Darmstadt/Nauheim vs. Rodgau PioneersSG Darmstadt/Nauheim vs. Pioneers28 : 6-:-/14:6/-:-/14:028 : 6
-:-/14:6/-:-/14:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
SG Darmstadt/Nauheim-14-1428
Rodgau Pioneers-6-06
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte
A
MU16OL28.05.202212:15 h28.05.2022
12:15 h
Bürstadt Redskins vs. Rodgau PioneersRedskins vs. Pioneers40 : 632:6/8:0/-:-/-:-40 : 6
32:6/8:0/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bürstadt Redskins328--40
Rodgau Pioneers60--6
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte
A
MU13FL28.05.202212:30 h28.05.2022
12:30 h
Kelkheim Lizzards vs. Offenbach Rhein-Main RocketsLizzards vs. Rockets31 : 1218:12/13:0/-:-/-:-31 : 12
18:12/13:0/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kelkheim Lizzards1813--31
Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets120--12
U13 Flagliga Mitte
A
MU16OL28.05.202213:30 h28.05.2022
13:30 h
Bürstadt Redskins vs. SG Darmstadt/NauheimRedskins vs. SG Darmstadt/Nauheim24 : 1216:0/8:12/-:-/-:-24 : 12
16:0/8:12/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bürstadt Redskins168--24
SG Darmstadt/Nauheim012--12
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte
A
MU13FL28.05.202214:00 h28.05.2022
14:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Kelkheim LizzardsPhantoms vs. Lizzards49 : 1329:6/20:7/-:-/-:-49 : 13
29:6/20:7/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms2920--49
Kelkheim Lizzards67--13
U13 Flagliga Mitte
A
OLM28.05.202215:00 h28.05.2022
15:00 h
Black Goats Mannebach vs. Hanau HornetsBlack Goats vs. Hornets66 : 015:0/6:0/18:0/27:066 : 0
15:0/6:0/18:0/27:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Black Goats Mannebach156182766
Hanau Hornets00000
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Ost
VLM28.05.202215:00 h28.05.2022
15:00 h
Saarlouis Saints vs. Alzey LionsSaints vs. Lions0 : 00:0/0:0/0:0/0:00 : 0
0:0/0:0/0:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarlouis Saints00000
Alzey Lions00000
Verbandsliga Mitte
B
RL28.05.202215:30 h28.05.2022
15:30 h
Kaiserslautern Pikes vs. Rüsselsheim CrusadersPikes vs. Crusaders35 : 107:0/7:0/14:3/7:735 : 10
7:0/7:0/14:3/7:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kaiserslautern Pikes7714735
Rüsselsheim Crusaders003710
Regionalliga Mitte
GFL28.05.202217:00 h28.05.2022
17:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Frankfurt UniverseHurricanes vs. Universe56 : 314:3/14:0/14:0/14:056 : 3
14:3/14:0/14:0/14:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Hurricanes1414141456
Frankfurt Universe30003
Erima German Football League
Süd2
GFL228.05.202218:30 h28.05.2022
18:30 h
Ingolstadt Dukes vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsDukes vs. Phantoms80 : 2114:3/28:0/21:6/17:1280 : 21
14:3/28:0/21:6/17:12
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Ingolstadt Dukes1428211780
Wiesbaden Phantoms3061221
German Football League 2
IC
MU19LL29.05.202212:00 h29.05.2022
12:00 h
Bürstadt Redskins vs. SG Kassel/FuldaRedskins vs. SG Kassel/Fulda6 : 60:0/0:6/0:0/6:06 : 6
0:0/0:6/0:0/6:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bürstadt Redskins00066
SG Kassel/Fulda06006
U19 Jugendlandesliga Mitte
MU19RL29.05.202213:00 h29.05.2022
13:00 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. SG Rodgau/WetterauDragons vs. SG Rodgau/Wetterau42 : 66:6/8:0/16:0/12:042 : 6
6:6/8:0/16:0/12:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gießen Golden Dragons68161242
SG Rodgau/Wetterau60006
U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte
GFL229.05.202215:00 h29.05.2022
15:00 h
Frankfurt Pirates vs. Gießen Golden DragonsPirates vs. Dragons21 : 470:14/14:13/0:13/7:721 : 47
0:14/14:13/0:13/7:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Pirates0140721
Gießen Golden Dragons141313747
German Football League 2
IC
LLM29.05.202215:00 h29.05.2022
15:00 h
Bad Kreuznach Warriors vs. Gernsheim GladiatorsWarriors vs. Gladiators0 : 420:7/0:14/0:14/0:70 : 42
0:7/0:14/0:14/0:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bad Kreuznach Warriors00000
Gernsheim Gladiators71414742
Landesliga Mitte
A
MU19RL29.05.202215:00 h29.05.2022
15:00 h
Marburg Mercenaries vs. SG Frankfurt/DarmstadtMercenaries vs. SG Frankfurt/Darmsta16 : 60:0/0:0/6:6/10:016 : 6
0:0/0:0/6:6/10:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Marburg Mercenaries0061016
SG Frankfurt/Darmstadt00606
U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte
OLM29.05.202215:00 h29.05.2022
15:00 h
Neuwied Rockland Raiders vs. Hassloch 8 BallsRaiders vs. 8 Balls12 : 420:7/0:28/0:0/12:712 : 42
0:7/0:28/0:0/12:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Neuwied Rockland Raiders0001212
Hassloch 8 Balls7280742
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
West
LLM04.06.202215:00 h04.06.2022
15:00 h
Treis Karden Mosel Valley Tigers vs. Bad Kreuznach WarriorsTigers vs. Warriors20 : 0-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Wertung (§§25.1a + 146.26 BSO)
20 : 0
-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Wertung (§§25.1a + 146.26 BSO)
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Treis Karden Mosel Valley Tigers----20
Bad Kreuznach Warriors----0
Landesliga Mitte
A
Wertung (§§25.1a + 146.26 BSO)
OLM04.06.202215:00 h04.06.2022
15:00 h
Black Goats Mannebach vs. Kassel TitansBlack Goats vs. Titans38 : 4114:7/16:6/0:8/8:2038 : 41
14:7/16:6/0:8/8:20
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Black Goats Mannebach14160838
Kassel Titans7682041
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Ost
OLM04.06.202215:00 h04.06.2022
15:00 h
Fulda Saints vs. Hanau HornetsSaints vs. Hornets33 : 013:0/0:0/13:0/7:033 : 0
13:0/0:0/13:0/7:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Fulda Saints13013733
Hanau Hornets00000
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Ost
OLM04.06.202215:00 h04.06.2022
15:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes II vs. Pirmasens PraetoriansHurricanes vs. Praetorians24 : 1910:0/0:0/6:0/8:1924 : 19
10:0/0:0/6:0/8:19
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Hurricanes II1006824
Pirmasens Praetorians0001919
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
West
RL04.06.202215:00 h04.06.2022
15:00 h
Rüsselsheim Crusaders vs. Montabaur Fighting FarmersCrusaders vs. Fighting Farmers6 : 356:14/0:7/0:7/0:76 : 35
6:14/0:7/0:7/0:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Rüsselsheim Crusaders60006
Montabaur Fighting Farmers1477735
Regionalliga Mitte
VLM04.06.202215:00 h04.06.2022
15:00 h
Alzey Lions vs. Saarlouis SaintsLions vs. Saints38 : 621:0/7:6/10:0/0:038 : 6
21:0/7:6/10:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Alzey Lions21710038
Saarlouis Saints06006
Verbandsliga Mitte
B
GFL204.06.202216:00 h04.06.2022
16:00 h
Kirchdorf Wildcats vs. Frankfurt PiratesWildcats vs. Pirates67 : 1322:0/36:7/6:6/3:067 : 13
22:0/36:7/6:6/3:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kirchdorf Wildcats22366367
Frankfurt Pirates076013
German Football League 2
Süd2
LLM05.06.202215:00 h05.06.2022
15:00 h
Wetterau Bulls vs. Rodgau PioneersBulls vs. Pioneers17 : 147:7/7:0/3:0/0:717 : 14
7:7/7:0/3:0/0:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wetterau Bulls773017
Rodgau Pioneers700714
Landesliga Mitte
B
MU13FL11.06.202210:00 h11.06.2022
10:00 h
Kassel Titans vs. Rodgau PioneersKassel Titans vs. Pioneers25 : 2013:0/0:0/12:20/0:025 : 20
13:0/0:0/12:20/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kassel Titans13012025
Rodgau Pioneers0020020
U13 Flagliga Mitte
B
MU13FL11.06.202210:30 h11.06.2022
10:30 h
Kaiserslautern Pikes vs. Bürstadt RedskinsPikes vs. Redskins20 : 316:18/14:13/-:-/-:-20 : 31
6:18/14:13/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kaiserslautern Pikes614--20
Bürstadt Redskins1813--31
U13 Flagliga Mitte
C
MU19LL11.06.202211:00 h11.06.2022
11:00 h
Bürstadt Redskins vs. Montabaur Fighting FarmersRedskins vs. Fighting Farmers6 : 380:8/6:14/0:16/0:06 : 38
0:8/6:14/0:16/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bürstadt Redskins06006
Montabaur Fighting Farmers81416038
U19 Jugendlandesliga Mitte
MU13FL11.06.202211:15 h11.06.2022
11:15 h
Wetterau Bulls vs. Rodgau PioneersBulls vs. Pioneers19 : 467:24/0:0/12:22/0:019 : 46
7:24/0:0/12:22/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wetterau Bulls7012019
Rodgau Pioneers24022046
U13 Flagliga Mitte
B
MU13FL11.06.202211:45 h11.06.2022
11:45 h
Bürstadt Redskins vs. Mainz Golden EaglesRedskins vs. Eagles52 : 621:0/31:6/-:-/-:-52 : 6
21:0/31:6/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bürstadt Redskins2131--52
Mainz Golden Eagles06--6
U13 Flagliga Mitte
C
MU13FL11.06.202212:30 h11.06.2022
12:30 h
Kassel Titans vs. Wetterau BullsKassel Titans vs. Bulls28 : 2513:19/0:0/15:6/0:028 : 25
13:19/0:0/15:6/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kassel Titans13015028
Wetterau Bulls1906025
U13 Flagliga Mitte
B
MU13FL11.06.202213:00 h11.06.2022
13:00 h
Kaiserslautern Pikes vs. Mainz Golden EaglesPikes vs. Eagles37 : 018:0/19:0/-:-/-:-37 : 0
18:0/19:0/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kaiserslautern Pikes1819--37
Mainz Golden Eagles00--0
U13 Flagliga Mitte
C
OLM11.06.202215:00 h11.06.2022
15:00 h
Kassel Titans vs. Black Goats MannebachTitans vs. Black Goats28 : 167:8/0:0/6:0/15:828 : 16
7:8/0:0/6:0/15:8
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kassel Titans7061528
Black Goats Mannebach800816
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Ost
OLM11.06.202215:00 h11.06.2022
15:00 h
Bürstadt Redskins vs. Hassloch 8 BallsRedskins vs. 8 Balls6 : 450:14/6:7/0:14/0:106 : 45
0:14/6:7/0:14/0:10
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bürstadt Redskins06006
Hassloch 8 Balls147141045
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
West
GFL11.06.202217:00 h11.06.2022
17:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Marburg MercenariesHurricanes vs. Mercenaries14 : 240:3/7:0/0:7/7:1414 : 24
0:3/7:0/0:7/7:14
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Hurricanes070714
Marburg Mercenaries3071424
Erima German Football League
Süd2
GFL211.06.202217:00 h11.06.2022
17:00 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Ingolstadt DukesDragons vs. Dukes34 : 427:7/21:14/6:7/0:1434 : 42
7:7/21:14/6:7/0:14
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gießen Golden Dragons7216034
Ingolstadt Dukes71471442
German Football League 2
IC
GFL211.06.202217:00 h11.06.2022
17:00 h
Bad Homburg Sentinels vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsSentinels vs. Phantoms55 : 1214:0/28:6/0:6/13:055 : 12
14:0/28:6/0:6/13:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bad Homburg Sentinels142801355
Wiesbaden Phantoms066012
German Football League 2
Süd1
MU13FL12.06.202211:00 h12.06.2022
11:00 h
Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets vs. Frankfurt PiratesRockets vs. Pirates0 : 270:20/0:7/0:0/0:00 : 27
0:20/0:7/0:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets00000
Frankfurt Pirates2070027
U13 Flagliga Mitte
A
MU16OL12.06.202211:00 h12.06.2022
11:00 h
Wetterau Bulls vs. Hanau HornetsBulls vs. Hornets22 : 2822:8/0:20/-:-/-:-22 : 28
22:8/0:20/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wetterau Bulls220--22
Hanau Hornets820--28
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte
B
MU16RL12.06.202212:00 h12.06.2022
12:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Bad Homburg SentinelsHurricanes vs. Sentinels26 : 62:0/14:0/8:6/2:026 : 6
2:0/14:0/8:6/2:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Hurricanes2148226
Bad Homburg Sentinels00606
U16 Jugendregionalliga Mitte
MU16OL12.06.202212:15 h12.06.2022
12:15 h
Frankfurt Universe vs. Hanau HornetsUniverse vs. Hornets20 : 28:2/12:0/-:-/-:-20 : 2
8:2/12:0/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Universe812--20
Hanau Hornets20--2
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte
B
MU13FL12.06.202212:30 h12.06.2022
12:30 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Frankfurt PiratesPhantoms vs. Pirates25 : 613:0/12:6/0:0/0:025 : 6
13:0/12:6/0:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms13120025
Frankfurt Pirates06006
U13 Flagliga Mitte
A
GFLJ12.06.202213:00 h12.06.2022
13:00 h
Mainz Golden Eagles vs. Bad Homburg SentinelsEagles vs. Sentinels0 : 520:16/0:3/0:12/0:210 : 52
0:16/0:3/0:12/0:21
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mainz Golden Eagles00000
Bad Homburg Sentinels163122152
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
MU16OL12.06.202213:00 h12.06.2022
13:00 h
Rodgau Pioneers vs. Bürstadt RedskinsPioneers vs. Redskins0 : 360:28/-:-/0:8/-:-0 : 36
0:28/-:-/0:8/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Rodgau Pioneers0-0-0
Bürstadt Redskins28-8-36
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte
A
MU16OL12.06.202213:30 h12.06.2022
13:30 h
Frankfurt Universe vs. Wetterau BullsUniverse vs. Bulls34 : 66:6/28:0/-:-/-:-34 : 6
6:6/28:0/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Universe628--34
Wetterau Bulls60--6
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte
B
MU13FL12.06.202214:00 h12.06.2022
14:00 h
Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsRockets vs. Phantoms0 : 270:14/0:13/0:0/0:00 : 27
0:14/0:13/0:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets00000
Wiesbaden Phantoms14130027
U13 Flagliga Mitte
A
MU16OL12.06.202214:15 h12.06.2022
14:15 h
SG Darmstadt/Nauheim vs. Bürstadt RedskinsSG Darmstadt/Nauheim vs. Redskins0 : 80:8/-:-/0:0/-:-0 : 8
0:8/-:-/0:0/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
SG Darmstadt/Nauheim0-0-0
Bürstadt Redskins8-0-8
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte
A
GFL12.06.202215:00 h12.06.2022
15:00 h
Frankfurt Universe vs. Munich CowboysUniverse vs. Cowboys8 : 790:21/0:28/8:7/0:238 : 79
0:21/0:28/8:7/0:23
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Universe00808
Munich Cowboys212872379
Erima German Football League
Süd2
GFL212.06.202215:00 h12.06.2022
15:00 h
Frankfurt Pirates vs. Stuttgart ScorpionsPirates vs. Scorpions12 : 360:7/12:7/0:6/0:1612 : 36
0:7/12:7/0:6/0:16
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Pirates0120012
Stuttgart Scorpions7761636
German Football League 2
IC
GFLJ12.06.202215:00 h12.06.2022
15:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsHurricanes vs. Phantoms0 : 280:0/0:0/0:13/0:150 : 28
0:0/0:0/0:13/0:15
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Hurricanes00000
Wiesbaden Phantoms00131528
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
RL12.06.202215:00 h12.06.2022
15:00 h
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds vs. Rüsselsheim CrusadersThunderbirds vs. Crusaders32 : 2713:7/6:13/0:0/13:732 : 27
13:7/6:13/0:0/13:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds13601332
Rüsselsheim Crusaders7130727
Regionalliga Mitte
VLM12.06.202215:00 h12.06.2022
15:00 h
Koblenz Gladiators vs. Saarlouis SaintsGladiators vs. Saints2 : 140:0/0:6/0:0/2:82 : 14
0:0/0:6/0:0/2:8
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Koblenz Gladiators00022
Saarlouis Saints060814
Verbandsliga Mitte
B
MU16OL12.06.202215:30 h12.06.2022
15:30 h
SG Darmstadt/Nauheim vs. Rodgau PioneersSG Darmstadt/Nauheim vs. Pioneers8 : 90:6/-:-/8:3/-:-8 : 9
0:6/-:-/8:3/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
SG Darmstadt/Nauheim0-8-8
Rodgau Pioneers6-3-9
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte
A
VLM18.06.202214:30 h18.06.2022
14:30 h
Korbach Goldminers vs. Nauheim Wild BoysGoldminers vs. Wild Boys6 : 70:3/0:0/6:2/0:26 : 7
0:3/0:0/6:2/0:2
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Korbach Goldminers00606
Nauheim Wild Boys30227
Verbandsliga Mitte
A
LLM18.06.202215:00 h18.06.2022
15:00 h
St. Wendel South-West Wolves vs. Treis Karden Mosel Valley TigersWolves vs. Tigers18 : 450:0/6:17/12:7/0:2118 : 45
0:0/6:17/12:7/0:21
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
St. Wendel South-West Wolves0612018
Treis Karden Mosel Valley Tigers01772145
Landesliga Mitte
A
MU19RL18.06.202215:00 h18.06.2022
15:00 h
SG Frankfurt/Darmstadt vs. Gießen Golden DragonsSG Frankfurt/Darmsta vs. Dragons0 : 20-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Spielabsage, Wertung
0 : 20
-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Spielabsage, Wertung
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
SG Frankfurt/Darmstadt----0
Gießen Golden Dragons----20
U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte

Spielabsage, Wertung
OLM18.06.202215:00 h18.06.2022
15:00 h
Wetzlar Wölfe vs. Kassel TitansWölfe vs. Titans35 : 577:14/20:24/0:13/8:635 : 57
7:14/20:24/0:13/8:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wetzlar Wölfe7200835
Kassel Titans142413657
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Ost
OLM18.06.202215:00 h18.06.2022
15:00 h
Neuwied Rockland Raiders vs. Pirmasens PraetoriansRaiders vs. Praetorians0 : 200:20/0:0/0:0/0:0
Spielwertung für Pirmasens
0 : 20
0:20/0:0/0:0/0:0
Spielwertung für Pirmasens
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Neuwied Rockland Raiders00000
Pirmasens Praetorians2000020
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
West
Spielwertung für Pirmasens
RL18.06.202215:30 h18.06.2022
15:30 h
Kaiserslautern Pikes vs. Montabaur Fighting FarmersPikes vs. Fighting Farmers12 : 200:0/6:14/6:0/0:612 : 20
0:0/6:14/6:0/0:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kaiserslautern Pikes066012
Montabaur Fighting Farmers0140620
Regionalliga Mitte
GFL218.06.202217:00 h18.06.2022
17:00 h
Stuttgart Scorpions vs. Gießen Golden DragonsScorpions vs. Dragons0 : 420:7/0:28/0:7/0:00 : 42
0:7/0:28/0:7/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Stuttgart Scorpions00000
Gießen Golden Dragons7287042
German Football League 2
Süd1
GFL218.06.202218:30 h18.06.2022
18:30 h
Ingolstadt Dukes vs. Bad Homburg SentinelsDukes vs. Sentinels41 : 146:7/14:0/0:7/21:041 : 14
6:7/14:0/0:7/21:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Ingolstadt Dukes61402141
Bad Homburg Sentinels707014
German Football League 2
IC
MU16RL19.06.202212:00 h19.06.2022
12:00 h
Bad Homburg Sentinels vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsSentinels vs. Phantoms0 : 20-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Spielabsage, Wertung
0 : 20
-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Spielabsage, Wertung
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bad Homburg Sentinels----0
Wiesbaden Phantoms----20
U16 Jugendregionalliga Mitte

Spielabsage, Wertung
DBL219.06.202214:00 h19.06.2022
14:00 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Mainz Golden EaglesGolden Dragons vs. Eagles12 : 60:0/6:6/0:0/6:012 : 6
0:0/6:6/0:0/6:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gießen Golden Dragons060612
Mainz Golden Eagles06006
2. Damenbundesliga
Mitte
DBL219.06.202215:00 h19.06.2022
15:00 h
Darmstadt Diamonds vs. Leipzig HawksDiamonds vs. Hawks0 : 200:20/0:0/0:0/0:0
Wertung!
0 : 20
0:20/0:0/0:0/0:0
Wertung!
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Darmstadt Diamonds00000
Leipzig Hawks2000020
2. Damenbundesliga
Mitte
Wertung!
GFLJ19.06.202215:00 h19.06.2022
15:00 h
Bad Homburg Sentinels vs. Mainz Golden EaglesSentinels vs. Eagles20 : 020:0/0:0/0:0/0:0
Wertung!
20 : 0
20:0/0:0/0:0/0:0
Wertung!
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bad Homburg Sentinels2000020
Mainz Golden Eagles00000
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
Wertung!
LLM19.06.202215:00 h19.06.2022
15:00 h
Hanau Ravens vs. Rodgau PioneersRavens vs. Pioneers0 : 200:9/0:19/0:0/0:0
Wertung (§131 BSO)
0 : 20
0:9/0:19/0:0/0:0
Wertung (§131 BSO)
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hanau Ravens00000
Rodgau Pioneers9190020
Landesliga Mitte
B
Wertung (§131 BSO)
LLM19.06.202215:00 h19.06.2022
15:00 h
Marburg Mercenaries II vs. Wetterau BullsMercenaries vs. Bulls44 : 3916:7/20:0/0:14/8:1844 : 39
16:7/20:0/0:14/8:18
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Marburg Mercenaries II16200844
Wetterau Bulls70141839
Landesliga Mitte
B
OLM19.06.202216:00 h19.06.2022
16:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes II vs. Hassloch 8 BallsHurricanes vs. 8 Balls26 : 133:7/10:0/6:0/7:626 : 13
3:7/10:0/6:0/7:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Hurricanes II3106726
Hassloch 8 Balls700613
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
West
MU16OL25.06.202210:00 h25.06.2022
10:00 h
Bürstadt Redskins vs. Hanau HornetsRedskins vs. Hornets34 : 022:0/0:0/12:0/0:034 : 0
22:0/0:0/12:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bürstadt Redskins22012034
Hanau Hornets00000
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte
IC
MU19RL25.06.202211:00 h25.06.2022
11:00 h
Marburg Mercenaries vs. Gießen Golden DragonsMercenaries vs. Dragons14 : 300:0/0:14/8:8/6:814 : 30
0:0/0:14/8:8/6:8
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Marburg Mercenaries008614
Gießen Golden Dragons0148830
U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte
MU16OL25.06.202211:15 h25.06.2022
11:15 h
Marburg Mercenaries vs. Hanau HornetsMercenaries vs. Hornets20 : 00:0/0:0/0:0/0:0
Spielwertung
20 : 0
0:0/0:0/0:0/0:0
Spielwertung
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Marburg Mercenaries000020
Hanau Hornets00000
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte
IC
Spielwertung
MU16OL25.06.202212:30 h25.06.2022
12:30 h
Marburg Mercenaries vs. Bürstadt RedskinsMercenaries vs. Redskins6 : 226:14/0:0/0:8/0:06 : 22
6:14/0:0/0:8/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Marburg Mercenaries60006
Bürstadt Redskins1408022
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte
IC
GFLJ25.06.202213:00 h25.06.2022
13:00 h
Bad Homburg Sentinels vs. Saarland HurricanesSentinels vs. Hurricanes40 : 66:0/7:0/14:0/13:640 : 6
6:0/7:0/14:0/13:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bad Homburg Sentinels67141340
Saarland Hurricanes00066
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
GFLJ25.06.202213:00 h25.06.2022
13:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Mainz Golden EaglesPhantoms vs. Eagles39 : 014:0/7:0/11:0/7:039 : 0
14:0/7:0/11:0/7:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms14711739
Mainz Golden Eagles00000
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
LLM25.06.202215:00 h25.06.2022
15:00 h
Gernsheim Gladiators vs. Treis Karden Mosel Valley TigersGladiators vs. Tigers23 : 237:7/3:7/0:3/13:623 : 23
7:7/3:7/0:3/13:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gernsheim Gladiators7301323
Treis Karden Mosel Valley Tigers773623
Landesliga Mitte
A
LLM25.06.202215:00 h25.06.2022
15:00 h
St. Wendel South-West Wolves vs. Bad Kreuznach WarriorsWolves vs. Warriors61 : 1419:8/14:0/20:0/8:661 : 14
19:8/14:0/20:0/8:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
St. Wendel South-West Wolves191420861
Bad Kreuznach Warriors800614
Landesliga Mitte
A
OLM25.06.202215:00 h25.06.2022
15:00 h
Fulda Saints vs. Wetzlar WölfeSaints vs. Wölfe26 : 277:14/7:6/6:7/6:026 : 27
7:14/7:6/6:7/6:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Fulda Saints776626
Wetzlar Wölfe1467027
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Ost
OLM25.06.202215:00 h25.06.2022
15:00 h
Bürstadt Redskins vs. Saarland Hurricanes IIRedskins vs. Hurricanes21 : 427:7/14:14/0:14/0:721 : 42
7:7/14:14/0:14/0:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bürstadt Redskins7140021
Saarland Hurricanes II71414742
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
West
RL25.06.202215:30 h25.06.2022
15:30 h
Kaiserslautern Pikes vs. Mainz Golden EaglesPikes vs. Eagles14 : 60:0/0:6/7:0/7:014 : 6
0:0/0:6/7:0/7:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kaiserslautern Pikes007714
Mainz Golden Eagles06006
Regionalliga Mitte
MU19LL25.06.202216:00 h25.06.2022
16:00 h
Montabaur Fighting Farmers vs. SG Kassel/FuldaFighting Farmers vs. SG Kassel/Fulda20 : 0-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
abgesagt, Wertung
20 : 0
-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
abgesagt, Wertung
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Montabaur Fighting Farmers----20
SG Kassel/Fulda----0
U19 Jugendlandesliga Mitte

abgesagt, Wertung
GFL225.06.202217:00 h25.06.2022
17:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Kirchdorf WildcatsPhantoms vs. Wildcats9 : 400:6/6:27/0:7/3:09 : 40
0:6/6:27/0:7/3:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms06039
Kirchdorf Wildcats6277040
German Football League 2
IC
GFL225.06.202217:00 h25.06.2022
17:00 h
Bad Homburg Sentinels vs. Gießen Golden DragonsSentinels vs. Dragons28 : 257:6/0:12/7:7/14:028 : 25
7:6/0:12/7:7/14:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bad Homburg Sentinels7071428
Gießen Golden Dragons6127025
German Football League 2
Süd1
LLM26.06.202226.06.2022
Rodgau Pioneers vs. Hanau RavensPioneers vs. Ravens20 : 0-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Wertung (§§ 25.1a + 146.26 + 131 BSO)
20 : 0
-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Wertung (§§ 25.1a + 146.26 + 131 BSO)
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Rodgau Pioneers----20
Hanau Ravens----0
Landesliga Mitte
B
Wertung (§§ 25.1a + 146.26 + 131 BSO)
MU13FL26.06.202210:00 h26.06.2022
10:00 h
Frankfurt Pirates vs. Kelkheim LizzardsPirates vs. Lizzards46 : 2019:13/27:7/0:0/0:046 : 20
19:13/27:7/0:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Pirates19270046
Kelkheim Lizzards1370020
U13 Flagliga Mitte
A
MU13FL26.06.202211:15 h26.06.2022
11:15 h
Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets vs. Kelkheim LizzardsRockets vs. Lizzards12 : 150:0/12:15/0:0/0:012 : 15
0:0/12:15/0:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets0120012
Kelkheim Lizzards0150015
U13 Flagliga Mitte
A
MU13FL26.06.202212:30 h26.06.2022
12:30 h
Frankfurt Pirates vs. Offenbach Rhein-Main RocketsPirates vs. Rockets20 : 1813:12/7:6/0:0/0:020 : 18
13:12/7:6/0:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Pirates1370020
Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets1260018
U13 Flagliga Mitte
A
GFL26.06.202215:00 h26.06.2022
15:00 h
Marburg Mercenaries vs. Munich CowboysMercenaries vs. Cowboys7 : 370:7/0:7/0:6/7:177 : 37
0:7/0:7/0:6/7:17
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Marburg Mercenaries00077
Munich Cowboys7761737
Erima German Football League
Süd2
GFL226.06.202215:00 h26.06.2022
15:00 h
Frankfurt Pirates vs. Ingolstadt DukesPirates vs. Dukes6 : 560:21/0:21/0:7/6:76 : 56
0:21/0:21/0:7/6:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Pirates00066
Ingolstadt Dukes21217756
German Football League 2
Süd2
LLM26.06.202215:00 h26.06.2022
15:00 h
Wetterau Bulls vs. Marburg Mercenaries IIBulls vs. Mercenaries38 : 140:0/14:0/14:8/10:638 : 14
0:0/14:0/14:8/10:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wetterau Bulls014141038
Marburg Mercenaries II008614
Landesliga Mitte
B
OLM26.06.202215:00 h26.06.2022
15:00 h
Pirmasens Praetorians vs. Neuwied Rockland RaidersPraetorians vs. Raiders49 : 014:0/14:0/21:0/0:049 : 0
14:0/14:0/21:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Pirmasens Praetorians141421049
Neuwied Rockland Raiders00000
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
West
LLM02.07.02.07.
St. Wendel South-West Wolves vs. Gernsheim GladiatorsWolves vs. Gladiators- : -Sportzentrum St. Wendel
Abgesagt!
- : -
Sportzentrum St. Wendel
Abgesagt!
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
St. Wendel South-West Wolves-----
Gernsheim Gladiators-----
Landesliga Mitte
A
Abgesagt!
GFL02.07.202215:00 h02.07.2022
15:00 h
Straubing Spiders vs. Marburg MercenariesSpiders vs. Mercenaries43 : 1713:0/21:7/0:3/9:743 : 17
13:0/21:7/0:3/9:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Straubing Spiders13210943
Marburg Mercenaries073717
Erima German Football League
IC
MU19LL02.07.15:00 h02.07.
15:00 h
Montabaur Fighting Farmers vs. Bürstadt RedskinsFighting Farmers vs. Redskins- : -Sportplatz Waldschule
Neutralisiert
- : -
Sportplatz Waldschule
Neutralisiert
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Montabaur Fighting Farmers-----
Bürstadt Redskins-----
U19 Jugendlandesliga Mitte

Neutralisiert
OLM02.07.15:00 h02.07.
15:00 h
Black Goats Mannebach vs. Fulda SaintsBlack Goats vs. Saints- : -
Durch Fulda abgesagt -
- : -

Durch Fulda abgesagt -
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Black Goats Mannebach-----
Fulda Saints-----
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Ost
Durch Fulda abgesagt -
OLM02.07.202215:00 h02.07.2022
15:00 h
Pirmasens Praetorians vs. Hassloch 8 BallsPraetorians vs. 8 Balls26 : 246:7/6:17/0:0/14:026 : 24
6:7/6:17/0:0/14:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Pirmasens Praetorians6601426
Hassloch 8 Balls7170024
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
West
GFL02.07.202216:00 h02.07.2022
16:00 h
Frankfurt Universe vs. Saarland HurricanesUniverse vs. Hurricanes20 : 420:7/7:21/0:7/13:720 : 42
0:7/7:21/0:7/13:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Universe0701320
Saarland Hurricanes7217742
Erima German Football League
Süd2
MU19RL02.07.202216:00 h02.07.2022
16:00 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Marburg MercenariesDragons vs. Mercenaries20 : 0-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
abgesagt, Wertung
20 : 0
-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
abgesagt, Wertung
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gießen Golden Dragons----20
Marburg Mercenaries----0
U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte

abgesagt, Wertung
GFL202.07.202217:00 h02.07.2022
17:00 h
Stuttgart Scorpions vs. Bad Homburg SentinelsScorpions vs. Sentinels7 : 270:0/7:20/0:7/0:07 : 27
0:0/7:20/0:7/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Stuttgart Scorpions07007
Bad Homburg Sentinels0207027
German Football League 2
Süd1
GFL202.07.202219:00 h02.07.2022
19:00 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsDragons vs. Phantoms55 : 1421:0/6:0/14:0/14:1455 : 14
21:0/6:0/14:0/14:14
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gießen Golden Dragons216141455
Wiesbaden Phantoms0001414
German Football League 2
Süd1
MU13FL03.07.202210:00 h03.07.2022
10:00 h
Mainz Golden Eagles vs. SG Nauheim/RüsselsheimEagles vs. Wildboys20 : 420:20/30:12/-:-/-:-20 : 42
0:20/30:12/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mainz Golden Eagles030--20
SG Nauheim/Rüsselsheim2012--42
U13 Flagliga Mitte
C
MU16OL03.07.202211:00 h03.07.2022
11:00 h
Frankfurt Universe vs. SG Darmstadt/NauheimUniverse vs. SG Darmstadt/Nauheim52 : 620:6/0:0/32:0/0:052 : 6
20:6/0:0/32:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Universe20032052
SG Darmstadt/Nauheim60006
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte
IC
MU13FL03.07.202211:15 h03.07.2022
11:15 h
Kaiserslautern Pikes vs. SG Nauheim/RüsselsheimPikes vs. Wildboys0 : 280:6/0:22/-:-/-:-0 : 28
0:6/0:22/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kaiserslautern Pikes00--0
SG Nauheim/Rüsselsheim622--28
U13 Flagliga Mitte
C
MU16OL03.07.202212:15 h03.07.2022
12:15 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. SG Darmstadt/NauheimGolden Dragons vs. SG Darmstadt/Nauheim22 : 60:6/0:0/22:0/0:022 : 6
0:6/0:0/22:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gießen Golden Dragons0022022
SG Darmstadt/Nauheim60006
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte
IC
MU13FL03.07.202212:30 h03.07.2022
12:30 h
Mainz Golden Eagles vs. Kaiserslautern PikesEagles vs. Pikes20 : 1412:6/8:8/-:-/-:-20 : 14
12:6/8:8/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mainz Golden Eagles128--20
Kaiserslautern Pikes68--14
U13 Flagliga Mitte
C
MU16RL03.07.202213:00 h03.07.2022
13:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsHurricanes vs. Phantoms16 : 190:0/0:7/8:0/8:1216 : 19
0:0/0:7/8:0/8:12
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Hurricanes008816
Wiesbaden Phantoms0701219
U16 Jugendregionalliga Mitte
MU16OL03.07.202213:30 h03.07.2022
13:30 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Frankfurt UniverseGolden Dragons vs. Universe8 : 168:8/0:0/0:8/0:08 : 16
8:8/0:0/0:8/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gießen Golden Dragons80008
Frankfurt Universe808016
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte
IC
DBL203.07.202215:00 h03.07.2022
15:00 h
Leipzig Hawks vs. Gießen Golden DragonsHawks vs. Golden Dragons36 : 390:13/14:6/22:6/0:1436 : 39
0:13/14:6/22:6/0:14
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Leipzig Hawks01422036
Gießen Golden Dragons13661439
2. Damenbundesliga
Mitte
GFL203.07.202215:00 h03.07.2022
15:00 h
Frankfurt Pirates vs. Fursty RazorbacksPirates vs. Razorbacks0 : 610:14/0:14/0:7/0:260 : 61
0:14/0:14/0:7/0:26
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Pirates00000
Fursty Razorbacks141472661
German Football League 2
Süd2
MU19RL03.07.202215:00 h03.07.2022
15:00 h
SG Frankfurt/Darmstadt vs. SG Rodgau/WetterauSG Frankfurt/Darmsta vs. SG Rodgau/Wetterau44 : 148:6/7:8/13:0/16:044 : 14
8:6/7:8/13:0/16:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
SG Frankfurt/Darmstadt87131644
SG Rodgau/Wetterau680014
U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte
RL03.07.202215:00 h03.07.2022
15:00 h
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds vs. Mainz Golden EaglesThunderbirds vs. Eagles15 : 260:13/7:13/0:0/8:015 : 26
0:13/7:13/0:0/8:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds070815
Mainz Golden Eagles13130026
Regionalliga Mitte
OLM03.07.202215:30 h03.07.2022
15:30 h
Hanau Hornets vs. Wetzlar WölfeHornets vs. Wölfe6 : 290:0/6:15/0:0/0:146 : 29
0:0/6:15/0:0/0:14
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hanau Hornets06006
Wetzlar Wölfe01501429
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Ost
OLM03.07.202216:00 h03.07.2022
16:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes II vs. Bürstadt RedskinsHurricanes vs. Redskins41 : 621:0/14:6/0:0/6:041 : 6
21:0/14:6/0:0/6:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Hurricanes II21140641
Bürstadt Redskins06006
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
West
MU13FL09.07.202210:00 h09.07.2022
10:00 h
SG Nauheim/Rüsselsheim vs. Bürstadt RedskinsWildboys vs. Redskins49 : 26-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-49 : 26
-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
SG Nauheim/Rüsselsheim----49
Bürstadt Redskins----26
U13 Flagliga Mitte
C
MU16OL09.07.202211:00 h09.07.2022
11:00 h
Montabaur Fighting Farmers vs. Rodgau PioneersFighting Farmers vs. Pioneers24 : 08:0/16:0/-:-/-:-24 : 0
8:0/16:0/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Montabaur Fighting Farmers816--24
Rodgau Pioneers00--0
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte
IC
MU13FL09.07.202211:15 h09.07.2022
11:15 h
Mainz Golden Eagles vs. Bürstadt RedskinsEagles vs. Redskins37 : 6-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-37 : 6
-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mainz Golden Eagles----37
Bürstadt Redskins----6
U13 Flagliga Mitte
C
MU16OL09.07.202212:15 h09.07.2022
12:15 h
Wetterau Bulls vs. Rodgau PioneersBulls vs. Pioneers8 : 148:8/0:6/-:-/-:-8 : 14
8:8/0:6/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wetterau Bulls80--8
Rodgau Pioneers86--14
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte
IC
MU13FL09.07.202212:30 h09.07.2022
12:30 h
SG Nauheim/Rüsselsheim vs. Mainz Golden EaglesWildboys vs. Eagles39 : 13-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-39 : 13
-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
SG Nauheim/Rüsselsheim----39
Mainz Golden Eagles----13
U13 Flagliga Mitte
C
MU16OL09.07.202213:30 h09.07.2022
13:30 h
Wetterau Bulls vs. Montabaur Fighting FarmersBulls vs. Fighting Farmers14 : 120:12/14:0/-:-/-:-14 : 12
0:12/14:0/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wetterau Bulls014--14
Montabaur Fighting Farmers120--12
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte
IC
LLM09.07.202215:00 h09.07.2022
15:00 h
Mosel Valley Tigers vs. Rodgau PioneersMosel Valley Tigers vs. Pioneers24 : 220:3/21:7/0:6/3:6
Meisterschafts-Finale
24 : 22
0:3/21:7/0:6/3:6
Meisterschafts-Finale
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mosel Valley Tigers0210324
Rodgau Pioneers376622
Landesliga Mitte
Finale
Meisterschafts-Finale
OLM09.07.202215:00 h09.07.2022
15:00 h
Black Goats Mannebach vs. Wetzlar WölfeBlack Goats vs. Wölfe6 : 340:6/0:8/0:6/6:146 : 34
0:6/0:8/0:6/6:14
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Black Goats Mannebach00066
Wetzlar Wölfe6861434
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Ost
RL09.07.202215:00 h09.07.2022
15:00 h
Rüsselsheim Crusaders vs. Mainz Golden EaglesCrusaders vs. Eagles12 : 383:8/9:0/0:16/0:1412 : 38
3:8/9:0/0:16/0:14
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Rüsselsheim Crusaders390012
Mainz Golden Eagles80161438
Regionalliga Mitte
VLM09.07.202215:00 h09.07.2022
15:00 h
Nauheim Wild Boys vs. Korbach GoldminersWild Boys vs. Goldminers20 : 0-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
gewertet
20 : 0
-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
gewertet
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Nauheim Wild Boys----20
Korbach Goldminers----0
Verbandsliga Mitte
A
gewertet
MU13FL10.07.202210:00 h10.07.2022
10:00 h
Wetterau Bulls vs. Rodgau PioneersBulls vs. Pioneers51 : 028:0/23:0/-:-/-:-51 : 0
28:0/23:0/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wetterau Bulls2823--51
Rodgau Pioneers00--0
U13 Flagliga Mitte
B
MU19LL10.07.202210:00 h10.07.2022
10:00 h
SG Kassel/Fulda vs. Bürstadt RedskinsSG Kassel/Fulda vs. Redskins0 : 60:0/0:6/0:0/0:00 : 6
0:0/0:6/0:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
SG Kassel/Fulda00000
Bürstadt Redskins06006
U19 Jugendlandesliga Mitte
MU13FL10.07.202211:15 h10.07.2022
11:15 h
Kassel Titans vs. Rodgau PioneersKassel Titans vs. Pioneers20 : 2020:6/0:14/-:-/-:-20 : 20
20:6/0:14/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kassel Titans200--20
Rodgau Pioneers614--20
U13 Flagliga Mitte
B
MU13FL10.07.202212:30 h10.07.2022
12:30 h
Wetterau Bulls vs. Kassel TitansBulls vs. Kassel Titans30 : 2315:0/15:23/-:-/-:-30 : 23
15:0/15:23/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wetterau Bulls1515--30
Kassel Titans023--23
U13 Flagliga Mitte
B
DBL210.07.202215:00 h10.07.2022
15:00 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Darmstadt DiamondsGolden Dragons vs. Diamonds20 : 020:0/0:0/0:0/0:0
Wertung!
20 : 0
20:0/0:0/0:0/0:0
Wertung!
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gießen Golden Dragons2000020
Darmstadt Diamonds00000
2. Damenbundesliga
Mitte
Wertung!
MU19RL10.07.202215:00 h10.07.2022
15:00 h
SG Rodgau/Wetterau vs. Gießen Golden DragonsSG Rodgau/Wetterau vs. Dragons0 : 20-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
abgesagt, Wertung
0 : 20
-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
abgesagt, Wertung
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
SG Rodgau/Wetterau----0
Gießen Golden Dragons----20
U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte

abgesagt, Wertung
OLM10.07.202215:00 h10.07.2022
15:00 h
Fulda Saints vs. Kassel TitansSaints vs. Titans13 : 397:21/6:3/0:0/0:1513 : 39
7:21/6:3/0:0/0:15
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Fulda Saints760013
Kassel Titans21301539
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Ost
OLM10.07.202215:00 h10.07.2022
15:00 h
Hassloch 8 Balls vs. Saarland Hurricanes II8 Balls vs. Hurricanes14 : 280:7/14:7/0:7/0:714 : 28
0:7/14:7/0:7/0:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hassloch 8 Balls0140014
Saarland Hurricanes II777728
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
West
OLM10.07.202215:00 h10.07.2022
15:00 h
Neuwied Rockland Raiders vs. Bürstadt RedskinsRaiders vs. Redskins34 : 140:0/14:0/13:7/7:734 : 14
0:0/14:0/13:7/7:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Neuwied Rockland Raiders01413734
Bürstadt Redskins007714
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
West
VLM10.07.202215:00 h10.07.2022
15:00 h
Koblenz Gladiators vs. Alzey LionsGladiators vs. Lions0 : 20-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
gewertet
0 : 20
-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
gewertet
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Koblenz Gladiators----0
Alzey Lions----20
Verbandsliga Mitte
B
gewertet
MU19RL16.07.202211:00 h16.07.2022
11:00 h
Marburg Mercenaries vs. SG Rodgau/WetterauMercenaries vs. SG Rodgau/Wetterau36 : 014:0/22:0/0:0/0:036 : 0
14:0/22:0/0:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Marburg Mercenaries14220036
SG Rodgau/Wetterau00000
U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte
MU16RL16.07.202213:00 h16.07.2022
13:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Bad Homburg SentinelsPhantoms vs. Sentinels10 : 07:0/3:0/0:0/0:010 : 0
7:0/3:0/0:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms730010
Bad Homburg Sentinels00000
U16 Jugendregionalliga Mitte
GFL16.07.202215:00 h16.07.2022
15:00 h
Marburg Mercenaries vs. Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsMercenaries vs. Unicorns13 : 380:7/6:10/7:14/0:713 : 38
0:7/6:10/7:14/0:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Marburg Mercenaries067013
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns71014738
Erima German Football League
IC
OLM16.07.15:00 h16.07.
15:00 h
Kassel Titans vs. Hanau HornetsTitans vs. Hornets- : -SPIELVERLEGUNG - neuer Termin folgt- : -
SPIELVERLEGUNG - neuer Termin folgt
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kassel Titans-----
Hanau Hornets-----
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Ost
RL16.07.202215:30 h16.07.2022
15:30 h
Kaiserslautern Pikes vs. Bad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsPikes vs. Thunderbirds50 : 714:0/14:7/2:0/20:050 : 7
14:0/14:7/2:0/20:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kaiserslautern Pikes141422050
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds07007
Regionalliga Mitte
GFLJ16.07.202217:00 h16.07.2022
17:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Bad Homburg SentinelsPhantoms vs. Sentinels0 : 260:7/0:0/0:6/0:130 : 26
0:7/0:0/0:6/0:13
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms00000
Bad Homburg Sentinels7061326
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
MU13FL17.07.202210:00 h17.07.2022
10:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Bürstadt RedskinsPhantoms vs. Redskins39 : 1318:13/21:0/0:0/0:0
Finalturnier der U13 Flagliga
39 : 13
18:13/21:0/0:0/0:0
Finalturnier der U13 Flagliga
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms18210039
Bürstadt Redskins1300013
U13 Flagliga Mitte
Gruppe I
Finalturnier der U13 Flagliga
MU13FL17.07.202210:00 h17.07.2022
10:00 h
SG Nauheim/Rüsselsheim vs. Kassel TitansWildboys vs. Kassel Titans41 : 929:2/12:7/0:0/0:0
Finalturnier der U13 Flagliga
41 : 9
29:2/12:7/0:0/0:0
Finalturnier der U13 Flagliga
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
SG Nauheim/Rüsselsheim29120041
Kassel Titans27009
U13 Flagliga Mitte
Gruppe II
Finalturnier der U13 Flagliga
MU13FL17.07.202211:30 h17.07.2022
11:30 h
Rodgau Pioneers vs. Bürstadt RedskinsPioneers vs. Redskins33 : 1925:12/8:7/-:-/-:-
Finalturnier der U13 Flagliga
33 : 19
25:12/8:7/-:-/-:-
Finalturnier der U13 Flagliga
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Rodgau Pioneers258--33
Bürstadt Redskins127--19
U13 Flagliga Mitte
Gruppe I
Finalturnier der U13 Flagliga
MU13FL17.07.202211:30 h17.07.2022
11:30 h
Frankfurt Pirates vs. SG Nauheim/RüsselsheimPirates vs. Wildboys8 : 420:28/8:14/-:-/-:-
Finalturnier der U13 Flagliga
8 : 42
0:28/8:14/-:-/-:-
Finalturnier der U13 Flagliga
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Pirates08--8
SG Nauheim/Rüsselsheim2814--42
U13 Flagliga Mitte
Gruppe II
Finalturnier der U13 Flagliga
GFLJ17.07.202213:00 h17.07.2022
13:00 h
Mainz Golden Eagles vs. Saarland HurricanesEagles vs. Hurricanes7 : 180:0/7:6/0:0/0:127 : 18
0:0/7:6/0:0/0:12
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mainz Golden Eagles07007
Saarland Hurricanes0601218
German Football League Juniors
Mitte
MU13FL17.07.202213:00 h17.07.2022
13:00 h
Rodgau Pioneers vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsPioneers vs. Phantoms13 : 470:21/13:26/-:-/-:-
Finalturnier der U13 Flagliga
13 : 47
0:21/13:26/-:-/-:-
Finalturnier der U13 Flagliga
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Rodgau Pioneers013--13
Wiesbaden Phantoms2126--47
U13 Flagliga Mitte
Gruppe I
Finalturnier der U13 Flagliga
MU13FL17.07.202213:00 h17.07.2022
13:00 h
Kassel Titans vs. Frankfurt PiratesKassel Titans vs. Pirates6 : 326:13/0:19/-:-/-:-
Finalturnier der U13 Flagliga
6 : 32
6:13/0:19/-:-/-:-
Finalturnier der U13 Flagliga
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kassel Titans60--6
Frankfurt Pirates1319--32
U13 Flagliga Mitte
Gruppe II
Finalturnier der U13 Flagliga
MU13FL17.07.202214:30 h17.07.2022
14:30 h
Bürstadt Redskins vs. Rodgau PioneersRedskins vs. Pioneers12 : 146:8/6:6/-:-/-:-
Finalturnier der U13 Flagliga
12 : 14
6:8/6:6/-:-/-:-
Finalturnier der U13 Flagliga
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bürstadt Redskins66--12
Rodgau Pioneers86--14
U13 Flagliga Mitte
Platz 5
Finalturnier der U13 Flagliga
OLM17.07.202215:00 h17.07.2022
15:00 h
Hassloch 8 Balls vs. Bürstadt Redskins8 Balls vs. Redskins54 : 00:0/27:0/13:0/14:0
Nachholspiel vom 4.6.
54 : 0
0:0/27:0/13:0/14:0
Nachholspiel vom 4.6.
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hassloch 8 Balls027131454
Bürstadt Redskins00000
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
West
Nachholspiel vom 4.6.
VLM17.07.202215:00 h17.07.2022
15:00 h
Alzey Lions vs. Koblenz GladiatorsLions vs. Gladiators23 : 010:0/0:0/7:0/6:023 : 0
10:0/0:0/7:0/6:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Alzey Lions1007623
Koblenz Gladiators00000
Verbandsliga Mitte
B
MU13FL17.07.202215:45 h17.07.2022
15:45 h
Rodgau Pioneers vs. Frankfurt PiratesPioneers vs. Pirates26 : 1620:7/6:9/-:-/-:-
Finalturnier der U13 Flagliga
26 : 16
20:7/6:9/-:-/-:-
Finalturnier der U13 Flagliga
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Rodgau Pioneers206--26
Frankfurt Pirates79--16
U13 Flagliga Mitte
Platz 3
Finalturnier der U13 Flagliga
MU13FL17.07.202217:00 h17.07.2022
17:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. SG Nauheim/RüsselsheimPhantoms vs. Wildboys14 : 402:33/12:7/-:-/-:-
Finalturnier der U13 Flagliga
14 : 40
2:33/12:7/-:-/-:-
Finalturnier der U13 Flagliga
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms212--14
SG Nauheim/Rüsselsheim337--40
U13 Flagliga Mitte
Finale
Finalturnier der U13 Flagliga
MU16OL23.07.202212:00 h23.07.2022
12:00 h
Bürstadt Redskins vs. Frankfurt UniverseRedskins vs. Universe6 : 140:8/6:6/0:0/0:06 : 14
0:8/6:6/0:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bürstadt Redskins06006
Frankfurt Universe860014
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte
Finale
MU16OL23.07.202213:15 h23.07.2022
13:15 h
Frankfurt Universe vs. Marburg MercenariesUniverse vs. Mercenaries0 : 80:0/0:8/0:0/0:00 : 8
0:0/0:8/0:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Universe00000
Marburg Mercenaries08008
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte
Finale
MU16OL23.07.202214:30 h23.07.2022
14:30 h
Marburg Mercenaries vs. Bürstadt RedskinsMercenaries vs. Redskins14 : 1414:14/0:0/0:0/0:014 : 14
14:14/0:0/0:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Marburg Mercenaries1400014
Bürstadt Redskins1400014
U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte
Finale
DBL223.07.202215:00 h23.07.2022
15:00 h
Mainz Golden Eagles vs. Darmstadt DiamondsEagles vs. Diamonds20 : 020:0/0:0/0:0/0:0
Wertung!
20 : 0
20:0/0:0/0:0/0:0
Wertung!
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mainz Golden Eagles2000020
Darmstadt Diamonds00000
2. Damenbundesliga
Mitte
Wertung!
OLM23.07.202215:00 h23.07.2022
15:00 h
Fulda Saints vs. Black Goats MannebachSaints vs. Black Goats27 : 216:0/7:6/7:6/7:927 : 21
6:0/7:6/7:6/7:9
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Fulda Saints677727
Black Goats Mannebach066921
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Ost
GFL223.07.202216:00 h23.07.2022
16:00 h
Kirchdorf Wildcats vs. Gießen Golden DragonsWildcats vs. Dragons42 : 714:0/7:0/14:0/7:742 : 7
14:0/7:0/14:0/7:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kirchdorf Wildcats14714742
Gießen Golden Dragons00077
German Football League 2
IC
RL23.07.202216:00 h23.07.2022
16:00 h
Montabaur Fighting Farmers vs. Kaiserslautern PikesFighting Farmers vs. Pikes24 : 137:7/7:0/10:0/0:624 : 13
7:7/7:0/10:0/0:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Montabaur Fighting Farmers7710024
Kaiserslautern Pikes700613
Regionalliga Mitte
GFL23.07.202217:00 h23.07.2022
17:00 h
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Frankfurt UniverseUnicorns vs. Universe52 : 03:0/28:0/21:0/0:052 : 0
3:0/28:0/21:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns32821052
Frankfurt Universe00000
Erima German Football League
IC
GFL223.07.202217:00 h23.07.2022
17:00 h
Bad Homburg Sentinels vs. Frankfurt PiratesSentinels vs. Pirates44 : 016:0/14:0/7:0/7:044 : 0
16:0/14:0/7:0/7:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bad Homburg Sentinels16147744
Frankfurt Pirates00000
German Football League 2
IC
GFL223.07.202217:00 h23.07.2022
17:00 h
Stuttgart Scorpions vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsScorpions vs. Phantoms45 : 237:0/14:0/3:7/21:1645 : 23
7:0/14:0/3:7/21:16
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Stuttgart Scorpions71432145
Wiesbaden Phantoms0071623
German Football League 2
Süd1
GFL24.07.202215:00 h24.07.2022
15:00 h
Allgäu Comets vs. Marburg MercenariesComets vs. Mercenaries28 : 210:0/14:7/0:7/14:728 : 21
0:0/14:7/0:7/14:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Allgäu Comets01401428
Marburg Mercenaries077721
Erima German Football League
IC
WMF30.07.10:00 h30.07.
10:00 h
Mexiko vs. GroßbritannienMexiko vs. Großbritannien- : - Vantaa, Finnland MUP Stadium
Mexico ist nicht rechtzeitig angereist.
- : -
Vantaa, Finnland MUP Stadium
Mexico ist nicht rechtzeitig angereist.
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mexiko-----
Großbritannien-----
Weltmeisterschaft Frauen
Viertelfinale
Mexico ist nicht rechtzeitig angereist.
WMF30.07.202212:00 h30.07.2022
12:00 h
Kanada vs. AustralienKanada vs. Australien33 : 66:6/14:0/3:0/10:033 : 6
6:6/14:0/3:0/10:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kanada61431033
Australien60006
Weltmeisterschaft Frauen
Viertelfinale
OLM30.07.202215:00 h30.07.2022
15:00 h
Black Goats Mannebach vs. Fulda SaintsBlack Goats vs. Saints22 : 298:7/6:3/0:13/8:622 : 29
8:7/6:3/0:13/8:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Black Goats Mannebach860822
Fulda Saints7313629
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Ost
VLM30.07.202215:00 h30.07.2022
15:00 h
Nauheim Wild Boys vs. Alzey LionsWild Boys vs. Lions12 : 66:6/0:0/0:0/6:012 : 6
6:6/0:0/0:0/6:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Nauheim Wild Boys600612
Alzey Lions60006
Verbandsliga Mitte
Finale
WMF30.07.202215:30 h30.07.2022
15:30 h
Finnland vs. SchwedenFinnland vs. Schweden49 : 07:0/14:0/14:0/14:049 : 0
7:0/14:0/14:0/14:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Finnland714141449
Schweden00000
Weltmeisterschaft Frauen
Viertelfinale
WMF30.07.202215:30 h30.07.2022
15:30 h
USA vs. DeutschlandUSA vs. Deutschland63 : 021:0/14:0/14:0/14:063 : 0
21:0/14:0/14:0/14:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
USA2114141463
Deutschland00000
Weltmeisterschaft Frauen
Viertelfinale
GFL30.07.202216:00 h30.07.2022
16:00 h
Frankfurt Universe vs. Straubing SpidersUniverse vs. Spiders24 : 597:14/10:7/0:24/7:1424 : 59
7:14/10:7/0:24/7:14
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Universe7100724
Straubing Spiders147241459
Erima German Football League
IC
GFL230.07.202217:00 h30.07.2022
17:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Bad Homburg SentinelsPhantoms vs. Sentinels14 : 330:7/6:13/0:6/8:714 : 33
0:7/6:13/0:6/8:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms060814
Bad Homburg Sentinels7136733
German Football League 2
Süd1
GFL31.07.202215:00 h31.07.2022
15:00 h
Marburg Mercenaries vs. Saarland HurricanesMercenaries vs. Hurricanes14 : 280:7/7:14/0:7/7:014 : 28
0:7/7:14/0:7/7:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Marburg Mercenaries070714
Saarland Hurricanes7147028
Erima German Football League
Süd2
OLM31.07.202215:00 h31.07.2022
15:00 h
Hassloch 8 Balls vs. Pirmasens Praetorians8 Balls vs. Praetorians20 : 267:6/0:13/6:0/7:720 : 26
7:6/0:13/6:0/7:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hassloch 8 Balls706720
Pirmasens Praetorians6130726
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
West
RL31.07.202215:00 h31.07.2022
15:00 h
Mainz Golden Eagles vs. Rüsselsheim CrusadersEagles vs. Crusaders41 : 60:0/14:0/21:0/6:641 : 6
0:0/14:0/21:0/6:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mainz Golden Eagles01421641
Rüsselsheim Crusaders00066
Regionalliga Mitte
WMF03.08.202209:00 h03.08.2022
09:00 h
Mexiko vs. AustralienMexiko vs. Australien34 : 614:0/6:0/8:6/6:034 : 6
14:0/6:0/8:6/6:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mexiko1468634
Australien00606
Weltmeisterschaft Frauen
Qualifikation
WMF03.08.202212:00 h03.08.2022
12:00 h
Schweden vs. DeutschlandSchweden vs. Deutschland0 : 60:0/0:0/0:6/0:00 : 6
0:0/0:0/0:6/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Schweden00000
Deutschland00606
Weltmeisterschaft Frauen
Qualifikation
WMF03.08.202215:30 h03.08.2022
15:30 h
USA vs. FinnlandUSA vs. Finnland28 : 107:3/0:7/14:0/7:028 : 10
7:3/0:7/14:0/7:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
USA7014728
Finnland370010
Weltmeisterschaft Frauen
Halbfinale
WMF03.08.202218:30 h03.08.2022
18:30 h
Kanada vs. GroßbritannienKanada vs. Großbritannien13 : 207:0/0:13/6:0/0:713 : 20
7:0/0:13/6:0/0:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kanada706013
Großbritannien0130720
Weltmeisterschaft Frauen
Halbfinale
OLM06.08.202215:00 h06.08.2022
15:00 h
Kassel Titans vs. Hanau HornetsTitans vs. Hornets46 : 2024:8/13:0/7:6/2:646 : 20
24:8/13:0/7:6/2:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kassel Titans24137246
Hanau Hornets806620
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Ost
OLM06.08.202215:00 h06.08.2022
15:00 h
Wetzlar Wölfe vs. Black Goats MannebachWölfe vs. Black Goats20 : 127:3/13:0/0:0/0:920 : 12
7:3/13:0/0:0/0:9
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wetzlar Wölfe7130020
Black Goats Mannebach300912
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Ost
RL06.08.202216:00 h06.08.2022
16:00 h
Montabaur Fighting Farmers vs. Mainz Golden EaglesFighting Farmers vs. Eagles42 : 021:0/7:0/7:0/7:042 : 0
21:0/7:0/7:0/7:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Montabaur Fighting Farmers2177742
Mainz Golden Eagles00000
Regionalliga Mitte
WMF07.08.202209:00 h07.08.2022
09:00 h
Australien vs. SchwedenAustralien vs. Schweden7 : 00:0/0:0/0:0/7:07 : 0
0:0/0:0/0:0/7:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Australien00077
Schweden00000
Weltmeisterschaft Frauen
Platz 7
WMF07.08.202212:00 h07.08.2022
12:00 h
Mexiko vs. DeutschlandMexiko vs. Deutschland28 : 08:0/0:0/14:0/6:028 : 0
8:0/0:0/14:0/6:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mexiko8014628
Deutschland00000
Weltmeisterschaft Frauen
Platz 5
GFL07.08.202215:00 h07.08.2022
15:00 h
Allgäu Comets vs. Frankfurt UniverseComets vs. Universe62 : 1016:0/14:0/16:7/16:362 : 10
16:0/14:0/16:7/16:3
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Allgäu Comets1614161662
Frankfurt Universe007310
Erima German Football League
IC
GFL07.08.202215:00 h07.08.2022
15:00 h
Allgäu Comets vs. Frankfurt UniverseComets vs. Universe62 : 1016:0/14:0/16:7/16:362 : 10
16:0/14:0/16:7/16:3
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Allgäu Comets1614161662
Frankfurt Universe007310
Erima German Football League
IC
WMF07.08.202215:30 h07.08.2022
15:30 h
Finnland vs. KanadaFinnland vs. Kanada19 : 170:0/3:10/13:0/3:719 : 17
0:0/3:10/13:0/3:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Finnland0313319
Kanada0100717
Weltmeisterschaft Frauen
Platz 3
WMF07.08.202218:30 h07.08.2022
18:30 h
USA vs. GroßbritannienUSA vs. Großbritannien42 : 147:7/7:7/14:0/14:042 : 14
7:7/7:7/14:0/14:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
USA77141442
Großbritannien770014
Weltmeisterschaft Frauen
Finale
OLM13.08.202215:00 h13.08.2022
15:00 h
Kassel Titans vs. Wetzlar WölfeTitans vs. Wölfe28 : 546:7/8:27/0:7/14:1328 : 54
6:7/8:27/0:7/14:13
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kassel Titans6801428
Wetzlar Wölfe72771354
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Ost
GFL213.08.202216:00 h13.08.2022
16:00 h
Fursty Razorbacks vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsRazorbacks vs. Phantoms16 : 00:0/3:0/7:0/6:016 : 0
0:0/3:0/7:0/6:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Fursty Razorbacks037616
Wiesbaden Phantoms00000
German Football League 2
IC
GFL213.08.202216:00 h13.08.2022
16:00 h
Kirchdorf Wildcats vs. Bad Homburg SentinelsWildcats vs. Sentinels32 : 73:0/12:7/10:0/7:032 : 7
3:0/12:7/10:0/7:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kirchdorf Wildcats31210732
Bad Homburg Sentinels07007
German Football League 2
IC
GFL213.08.202217:00 h13.08.2022
17:00 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Stuttgart ScorpionsDragons vs. Scorpions26 : 76:7/13:0/0:0/7:026 : 7
6:7/13:0/0:0/7:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gießen Golden Dragons6130726
Stuttgart Scorpions70007
German Football League 2
Süd1
GFL213.08.202218:30 h13.08.2022
18:30 h
Ingolstadt Dukes vs. Frankfurt PiratesDukes vs. Pirates69 : 021:0/27:0/7:0/14:069 : 0
21:0/27:0/7:0/14:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Ingolstadt Dukes212771469
Frankfurt Pirates00000
German Football League 2
Süd2
RL13.08.202219:00 h13.08.2022
19:00 h
Montabaur Fighting Farmers vs. Bad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsFighting Farmers vs. Thunderbirds55 : 728:0/13:7/14:0/0:055 : 7
28:0/13:7/14:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Montabaur Fighting Farmers281314055
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds07007
Regionalliga Mitte
DBL214.08.202211:00 h14.08.2022
11:00 h
Mainz Golden Eagles vs. Gießen Golden DragonsEagles vs. Golden Dragons24 : 286:6/8:14/0:8/10:024 : 28
6:6/8:14/0:8/10:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mainz Golden Eagles6801024
Gießen Golden Dragons6148028
2. Damenbundesliga
Mitte
GFL14.08.202215:00 h14.08.2022
15:00 h
Marburg Mercenaries vs. Frankfurt UniverseMercenaries vs. Universe56 : 2714:3/14:15/21:0/7:956 : 27
14:3/14:15/21:0/7:9
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Marburg Mercenaries141421756
Frankfurt Universe3150927
Erima German Football League
Süd2
RL14.08.202215:00 h14.08.2022
15:00 h
Mainz Golden Eagles vs. Kaiserslautern PikesEagles vs. Pikes32 : 406:13/14:14/0:0/12:1332 : 40
6:13/14:14/0:0/12:13
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mainz Golden Eagles61401232
Kaiserslautern Pikes131401340
Regionalliga Mitte
OLM14.08.202215:30 h14.08.2022
15:30 h
Hanau Hornets vs. Black Goats MannebachHornets vs. Black Goats13 : 430:14/6:14/0:9/7:613 : 43
0:14/6:14/0:9/7:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hanau Hornets060713
Black Goats Mannebach14149643
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Ost
RL20.08.202215:00 h20.08.2022
15:00 h
Rüsselsheim Crusaders vs. Kaiserslautern PikesCrusaders vs. Pikes10 : 410:14/7:14/0:6/3:710 : 41
0:14/7:14/0:6/3:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Rüsselsheim Crusaders070310
Kaiserslautern Pikes14146741
Regionalliga Mitte
GFL220.08.202217:00 h20.08.2022
17:00 h
Bad Homburg Sentinels vs. Fursty RazorbacksSentinels vs. Razorbacks13 : 190:0/7:0/0:13/6:613 : 19
0:0/7:0/0:13/6:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bad Homburg Sentinels070613
Fursty Razorbacks0013619
German Football League 2
IC
GFL220.08.202217:00 h20.08.2022
17:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Gießen Golden DragonsPhantoms vs. Dragons14 : 420:21/8:14/6:0/0:714 : 42
0:21/8:14/6:0/0:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms086014
Gießen Golden Dragons21140742
German Football League 2
Süd1
OLM20.08.202218:30 h20.08.2022
18:30 h
Wetzlar Wölfe vs. Hanau HornetsWölfe vs. Hornets43 : 015:0/7:0/7:0/14:043 : 0
15:0/7:0/7:0/14:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wetzlar Wölfe15771443
Hanau Hornets00000
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Ost
DBL221.08.202215:00 h21.08.2022
15:00 h
Darmstadt Diamonds vs. Mainz Golden EaglesDiamonds vs. Eagles0 : 200:20/0:0/0:0/0:0
Wertung
0 : 20
0:20/0:0/0:0/0:0
Wertung
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Darmstadt Diamonds00000
Mainz Golden Eagles2000020
2. Damenbundesliga
Mitte
Wertung
DBL221.08.202215:00 h21.08.2022
15:00 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Leipzig HawksGolden Dragons vs. Hawks48 : 4128:6/20:7/0:13/0:1548 : 41
28:6/20:7/0:13/0:15
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gießen Golden Dragons28200048
Leipzig Hawks67131541
2. Damenbundesliga
Mitte
GFL21.08.202215:00 h21.08.2022
15:00 h
Frankfurt Universe vs. Marburg MercenariesUniverse vs. Mercenaries7 : 420:14/7:14/0:7/0:77 : 42
0:14/7:14/0:7/0:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Universe07007
Marburg Mercenaries14147742
Erima German Football League
Süd2
GFL221.08.202215:00 h21.08.2022
15:00 h
Frankfurt Pirates vs. Kirchdorf WildcatsPirates vs. Wildcats6 : 530:29/0:10/0:7/6:76 : 53
0:29/0:10/0:7/6:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Pirates00066
Kirchdorf Wildcats29107753
German Football League 2
Süd2
OLM27.08.202215:00 h27.08.2022
15:00 h
Pirmasens Praetorians vs. Saarland Hurricanes IIPraetorians vs. Hurricanes42 : 207:0/14:7/6:0/15:1342 : 20
7:0/14:7/6:0/15:13
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Pirmasens Praetorians71461542
Saarland Hurricanes II0701320
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
West
GFL27.08.202216:00 h27.08.2022
16:00 h
Munich Cowboys vs. Frankfurt UniverseCowboys vs. Universe42 : 187:6/21:0/14:6/0:642 : 18
7:6/21:0/14:6/0:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Munich Cowboys72114042
Frankfurt Universe606618
Erima German Football League
Süd2
GFL227.08.202217:00 h27.08.2022
17:00 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Fursty RazorbacksDragons vs. Razorbacks35 : 230:2/7:7/13:0/15:1435 : 23
0:2/7:7/13:0/15:14
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gießen Golden Dragons07131535
Fursty Razorbacks2701423
German Football League 2
IC
GFL227.08.202217:00 h27.08.2022
17:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Frankfurt PiratesPhantoms vs. Pirates51 : 615:6/17:0/11:0/8:051 : 6
15:6/17:0/11:0/8:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms151711851
Frankfurt Pirates60006
German Football League 2
IC
GFL227.08.202217:00 h27.08.2022
17:00 h
Bad Homburg Sentinels vs. Stuttgart ScorpionsSentinels vs. Scorpions27 : 60:0/13:0/14:0/0:627 : 6
0:0/13:0/14:0/0:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bad Homburg Sentinels01314027
Stuttgart Scorpions00066
German Football League 2
Süd1
DBL228.08.202215:00 h28.08.2022
15:00 h
Darmstadt Diamonds vs. Gießen Golden DragonsDiamonds vs. Golden Dragons0 : 200:20/0:0/0:0/0:0
Wertung
0 : 20
0:20/0:0/0:0/0:0
Wertung
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Darmstadt Diamonds00000
Gießen Golden Dragons2000020
2. Damenbundesliga
Mitte
Wertung
GFL28.08.202215:00 h28.08.2022
15:00 h
Marburg Mercenaries vs. ifm Razorbacks RavensburgMercenaries vs. Razorbacks24 : 147:14/17:0/0:0/0:024 : 14
7:14/17:0/0:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Marburg Mercenaries7170024
ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg1400014
Erima German Football League
IC
RL28.08.202215:00 h28.08.2022
15:00 h
Mainz Golden Eagles vs. Bad Kreuznach ThunderbirdsEagles vs. Thunderbirds26 : 70:0/12:0/6:0/8:726 : 7
0:0/12:0/6:0/8:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mainz Golden Eagles0126826
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds00077
Regionalliga Mitte
OLM28.08.202215:30 h28.08.2022
15:30 h
Hanau Hornets vs. Fulda SaintsHornets vs. Saints0 : 410:13/0:14/0:8/0:60 : 41
0:13/0:14/0:8/0:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hanau Hornets00000
Fulda Saints13148641
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Ost
GFLJ03.09.202215:00 h03.09.2022
15:00 h
Düsseldorf Panther vs. Berlin AdlerPanther vs. Adler23 : 60:6/7:0/7:0/9:023 : 6
0:6/7:0/7:0/9:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Düsseldorf Panther077923
Berlin Adler60006
German Football League Juniors
Junior Bowl
RL04.09.202215:00 h04.09.2022
15:00 h
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds vs. Kaiserslautern PikesThunderbirds vs. Pikes13 : 386:8/0:9/0:7/7:1413 : 38
6:8/0:9/0:7/7:14
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds600713
Kaiserslautern Pikes8971438
Regionalliga Mitte
OLM10.09.202212:00 h10.09.2022
12:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes II vs. Neuwied Rockland RaidersHurricanes vs. Raiders17 : 70:0/3:0/0:7/14:017 : 7
0:0/3:0/0:7/14:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Hurricanes II0301417
Neuwied Rockland Raiders00707
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
West
MU13W710.09.202213:00 h10.09.2022
13:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Bad Homburg SentinelsPhantoms vs. Sentinels34 : 2221:6/0:6/13:0/0:1034 : 22
21:6/0:6/13:0/0:10
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms21013034
Bad Homburg Sentinels6601022
U13 Jugendliga Mitte Winter 7er
GFL10.09.202215:00 h10.09.2022
15:00 h
Munich Cowboys vs. Cologne CrocodilesCowboys vs. Crocodiles31 : 343:7/7:14/3:7/18:631 : 34
3:7/7:14/3:7/18:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Munich Cowboys3731831
Cologne Crocodiles7147634
Erima German Football League
Viertelfinale
GFL10.09.202215:00 h10.09.2022
15:00 h
Potsdam Royals vs. Straubing SpidersRoyals vs. Spiders66 : 2515:14/15:8/22:0/14:366 : 25
15:14/15:8/22:0/14:3
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Potsdam Royals1515221466
Straubing Spiders1480325
Erima German Football League
Viertelfinale
GFL210.09.202215:00 h10.09.2022
15:00 h
Düsseldorf Panther vs. Paderborn DolphinsPanther vs. Dolphins7 : 137:0/0:13/0:0/0:07 : 13
7:0/0:13/0:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Düsseldorf Panther70007
Paderborn Dolphins0130013
German Football League 2
Relegation
GFL10.09.202216:00 h10.09.2022
16:00 h
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Berlin AdlerUnicorns vs. Adler35 : 216:7/22:14/7:0/0:035 : 21
6:7/22:14/7:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns6227035
Berlin Adler7140021
Erima German Football League
Viertelfinale
GFL10.09.202220:00 h10.09.2022
20:00 h
New Yorker Lions Braunschweig vs. Allgäu CometsNew Yorker Lions vs. Comets10 : 140:0/0:7/0:0/10:710 : 14
0:0/0:7/0:0/10:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
New Yorker Lions Braunschweig0001010
Allgäu Comets070714
Erima German Football League
Viertelfinale
DALH11.09.202211:00 h11.09.2022
11:00 h
Wetterau Bulls vs. Kassel TitansBulls vs. Titans20 : 020:0/0:0/0:0/0:0
gewertet
20 : 0
20:0/0:0/0:0/0:0
gewertet
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wetterau Bulls2000020
Kassel Titans00000
Damen Aufbauliga Hessen

gewertet
MU13W511.09.202211:00 h11.09.2022
11:00 h
Frankfurt Universe vs. Nauheim Wild BoysUniverse vs. Wild Boys19 : 390:27/19:12/-:-/-:-19 : 39
0:27/19:12/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Universe019--19
Nauheim Wild Boys2712--39
U13 Jugendliga Mitte Winter 5er
DALH11.09.202212:30 h11.09.2022
12:30 h
Mannebach Black Goats vs. Kassel TitansBlack Goats vs. Titans20 : 020:0/0:0/0:0/0:0
gewertet
20 : 0
20:0/0:0/0:0/0:0
gewertet
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mannebach Black Goats2000020
Kassel Titans00000
Damen Aufbauliga Hessen

gewertet
MU13W511.09.202212:30 h11.09.2022
12:30 h
Marburg Mercenaries vs. Nauheim Wild BoysMercenaries vs. Wild Boys0 : 410:28/0:13/-:-/-:-0 : 41
0:28/0:13/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Marburg Mercenaries00--0
Nauheim Wild Boys2813--41
U13 Jugendliga Mitte Winter 5er
MU13W711.09.202213:00 h11.09.2022
13:00 h
Mannheim Bandits vs. Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsBandits vs. Unicorns72 : 7812:16/20:22/8:16/32:2472 : 78
12:16/20:22/8:16/32:24
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mannheim Bandits122083272
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns1622162478
U13 Jugendliga Mitte Winter 7er
DALH11.09.202214:00 h11.09.2022
14:00 h
Wetterau Bulls vs. Mannebach Black GoatsBulls vs. Black Goats12 : 06:0/-:-/6:0/-:-12 : 0
6:0/-:-/6:0/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wetterau Bulls6-6-12
Mannebach Black Goats0-0-0
Damen Aufbauliga Hessen
MU13W511.09.202214:00 h11.09.2022
14:00 h
Frankfurt Universe vs. Marburg MercenariesUniverse vs. Mercenaries39 : 619:6/20:0/-:-/-:-39 : 6
19:6/20:0/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Universe1920--39
Marburg Mercenaries60--6
U13 Jugendliga Mitte Winter 5er
MU13W517.09.202212:00 h17.09.2022
12:00 h
Marburg Mercenaries vs. Wetterau BullsMercenaries vs. Bulls20 : 014:0/6:0/0:0/0:020 : 0
14:0/6:0/0:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Marburg Mercenaries1460020
Wetterau Bulls00000
U13 Jugendliga Mitte Winter 5er
MU13W517.09.202213:30 h17.09.2022
13:30 h
Montabaur Fighting Farmers vs. Wetterau BullsFighting Farmers vs. Bulls46 : 1220:6/26:6/0:0/0:046 : 12
20:6/26:6/0:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Montabaur Fighting Farmers20260046
Wetterau Bulls660012
U13 Jugendliga Mitte Winter 5er
MU13W717.09.202214:00 h17.09.2022
14:00 h
Bad Homburg Sentinels vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsSentinels vs. Phantoms30 : 714:7/9:0/7:0/0:030 : 7
14:7/9:0/7:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bad Homburg Sentinels1497030
Wiesbaden Phantoms70007
U13 Jugendliga Mitte Winter 7er
MU13W517.09.202215:00 h17.09.2022
15:00 h
Marburg Mercenaries vs. Montabaur Fighting FarmersMercenaries vs. Fighting Farmers38 : 5220:22/18:30/0:0/0:038 : 52
20:22/18:30/0:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Marburg Mercenaries20180038
Montabaur Fighting Farmers22300052
U13 Jugendliga Mitte Winter 5er
OLM17.09.202215:00 h17.09.2022
15:00 h
Bürstadt Redskins vs. Neuwied Rockland RaidersRedskins vs. Raiders2 : 272:7/0:7/0:7/0:62 : 27
2:7/0:7/0:7/0:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bürstadt Redskins20002
Neuwied Rockland Raiders777627
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
West
MU13W718.09.202214:00 h18.09.2022
14:00 h
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Mannheim BanditsUnicorns vs. Bandits48 : 300:0/14:6/19:0/15:2448 : 30
0:0/14:6/19:0/15:24
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns014191548
Mannheim Bandits0602430
U13 Jugendliga Mitte Winter 7er
DBL218.09.202215:00 h18.09.2022
15:00 h
Leipzig Hawks vs. Darmstadt DiamondsHawks vs. Diamonds20 : 020:0/0:0/0:0/0:0
Wertung
20 : 0
20:0/0:0/0:0/0:0
Wertung
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Leipzig Hawks2000020
Darmstadt Diamonds00000
2. Damenbundesliga
Mitte
Wertung
DALH24.09.202210:00 h24.09.2022
10:00 h
Kassel Titans vs. Marburg MercenariesTitans vs. Mercenaries0 : 200:20/0:0/0:0/0:0
gewertet
0 : 20
0:20/0:0/0:0/0:0
gewertet
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kassel Titans00000
Marburg Mercenaries2000020
Damen Aufbauliga Hessen

gewertet
DALH24.09.11:15 h24.09.
11:15 h
Marburg Mercenaries vs. Mannebach Black GoatsMercenaries vs. Black Goats- : -Hessenkampfbahn
Spiel abgesagt
- : -
Hessenkampfbahn
Spiel abgesagt
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Marburg Mercenaries-----
Mannebach Black Goats-----
Damen Aufbauliga Hessen

Spiel abgesagt
DALH24.09.202212:30 h24.09.2022
12:30 h
Kassel Titans vs. Mannebach Black GoatsTitans vs. Black Goats0 : 200:20/0:0/0:0/0:0
gewertet
0 : 20
0:20/0:0/0:0/0:0
gewertet
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kassel Titans00000
Mannebach Black Goats2000020
Damen Aufbauliga Hessen

gewertet
GFL24.09.202214:00 h24.09.2022
14:00 h
Potsdam Royals vs. Cologne CrocodilesRoyals vs. Crocodiles49 : 216:0/22:0/14:13/7:849 : 21
6:0/22:0/14:13/7:8
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Potsdam Royals62214749
Cologne Crocodiles0013821
Erima German Football League
Halbfinale
MU13W724.09.202214:00 h24.09.2022
14:00 h
Bad Homburg Sentinels vs. Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsSentinels vs. Unicorns45 : 133:0/7:7/7:0/28:645 : 13
3:0/7:7/7:0/28:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bad Homburg Sentinels3772845
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns070613
U13 Jugendliga Mitte Winter 7er
OLM24.09.202215:00 h24.09.2022
15:00 h
Kassel Titans vs. Saarland Hurricanes IITitans vs. Hurricanes55 : 1814:0/21:6/7:6/13:655 : 18
14:0/21:6/7:6/13:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kassel Titans142171355
Saarland Hurricanes II066618
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Halbfinale
OLM24.09.202215:00 h24.09.2022
15:00 h
Pirmasens Praetorians vs. Wetzlar WölfePraetorians vs. Wölfe15 : 340:6/7:0/0:14/8:1415 : 34
0:6/7:0/0:14/8:14
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Pirmasens Praetorians070815
Wetzlar Wölfe60141434
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Halbfinale
GFL24.09.202216:00 h24.09.2022
16:00 h
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Allgäu CometsUnicorns vs. Comets33 : 87:0/13:0/13:0/0:833 : 8
7:0/13:0/13:0/0:8
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns71313033
Allgäu Comets00088
Erima German Football League
Halbfinale
MU13W525.09.202210:00 h25.09.2022
10:00 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Marburg MercenariesGolden Dragons vs. Mercenaries46 : 1826:18/20:0/-:-/-:-46 : 18
26:18/20:0/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gießen Golden Dragons2620--46
Marburg Mercenaries180--18
U13 Jugendliga Mitte Winter 5er
MU13W525.09.202211:15 h25.09.2022
11:15 h
Marburg Mercenaries vs. Käfertal BearsMercenaries vs. Bears24 : 3112:19/12:12/-:-/-:-24 : 31
12:19/12:12/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Marburg Mercenaries1212--24
Käfertal Bears1912--31
U13 Jugendliga Mitte Winter 5er
MU13W525.09.202211:30 h25.09.2022
11:30 h
Nauheim Wild Boys vs. Saarland HurricanesWild Boys vs. Hurricanes32 : 019:0/13:0/-:-/-:-32 : 0
19:0/13:0/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Nauheim Wild Boys1913--32
Saarland Hurricanes00--0
U13 Jugendliga Mitte Winter 5er
MU13W525.09.202212:30 h25.09.2022
12:30 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Käfertal BearsGolden Dragons vs. Bears40 : 614:6/26:0/-:-/-:-40 : 6
14:6/26:0/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gießen Golden Dragons1426--40
Käfertal Bears60--6
U13 Jugendliga Mitte Winter 5er
MU13W525.09.202213:00 h25.09.2022
13:00 h
Montabaur Fighting Farmers vs. Saarland HurricanesFighting Farmers vs. Hurricanes33 : 1821:6/12:12/-:-/-:-33 : 18
21:6/12:12/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Montabaur Fighting Farmers2112--33
Saarland Hurricanes612--18
U13 Jugendliga Mitte Winter 5er
MU13W525.09.202214:30 h25.09.2022
14:30 h
Nauheim Wild Boys vs. Montabaur Fighting FarmersWild Boys vs. Fighting Farmers41 : 621:6/20:0/-:-/-:-41 : 6
21:6/20:0/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Nauheim Wild Boys2120--41
Montabaur Fighting Farmers60--6
U13 Jugendliga Mitte Winter 5er
GFL225.09.202215:00 h25.09.2022
15:00 h
Paderborn Dolphins vs. Düsseldorf PantherDolphins vs. Panther8 : 130:7/6:0/2:6/0:08 : 13
0:7/6:0/2:6/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Paderborn Dolphins06208
Düsseldorf Panther706013
German Football League 2
Relegation
MU10FLW01.10.202210:00 h01.10.2022
10:00 h
Bad Homburg Sentinels vs. Nauheim Wild BoysSentinels vs. Wild Boys22 : 370:19/-:-/22:18/-:-22 : 37
0:19/-:-/22:18/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bad Homburg Sentinels0-22-22
Nauheim Wild Boys19-18-37
U10 Flagliga Mitte Winter
MU10FLW01.10.202211:30 h01.10.2022
11:30 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Nauheim Wild BoysPhantoms vs. Wild Boys32 : 4125:12/-:-/7:29/-:-32 : 41
25:12/-:-/7:29/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms25-7-32
Nauheim Wild Boys12-29-41
U10 Flagliga Mitte Winter
FSD01.10.202212:00 h01.10.2022
12:00 h
Rhein-Main Oldstars Ladies vs. Erlangen RebelsRhein-Main Oldstars Ladies vs. Rebels8 : 80:0/2:0/0:8/6:08 : 8
0:0/2:0/0:8/6:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Rhein-Main Oldstars Ladies02068
Erlangen Rebels00808
Freundschaftsspiel Damen
MU10FLW01.10.202213:00 h01.10.2022
13:00 h
Bad Homburg Sentinels vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsSentinels vs. Phantoms6 : 256:19/-:-/0:6/-:-6 : 25
6:19/-:-/0:6/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bad Homburg Sentinels6-0-6
Wiesbaden Phantoms19-6-25
U10 Flagliga Mitte Winter
OLM01.10.202214:00 h01.10.2022
14:00 h
Kassel Titans vs. Wetzlar WölfeTitans vs. Wölfe43 : 127:6/14:0/8:6/14:043 : 12
7:6/14:0/8:6/14:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kassel Titans71481443
Wetzlar Wölfe606012
Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Finale
MU13W701.10.202215:00 h01.10.2022
15:00 h
Bad Homburg Sentinels vs. Mannheim BanditsSentinels vs. Bandits52 : 621:0/21:6/7:0/3:052 : 6
21:0/21:6/7:0/3:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bad Homburg Sentinels21217352
Mannheim Bandits06006
U13 Jugendliga Mitte Winter 7er
FS01.10.202215:30 h01.10.2022
15:30 h
Rhein-Main Oldstars vs. Bad Kreuznach WarriorsRhein-Main Oldstars vs. Warriors48 : 18-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-48 : 18
-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Rhein-Main Oldstars----48
Bad Kreuznach Warriors----18
Freundschaftsspiel
MU10FLW02.10.202211:00 h02.10.2022
11:00 h
Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets vs. Kelkheim LizzardsRockets vs. Lizzards25 : 20-:-/19:6/-:-/6:1425 : 20
-:-/19:6/-:-/6:14
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets-19-625
Kelkheim Lizzards-6-1420
U10 Flagliga Mitte Winter
MU13W702.10.202211:30 h02.10.2022
11:30 h
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsUnicorns vs. Phantoms40 : 528:14/7:8/6:23/19:740 : 52
8:14/7:8/6:23/19:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns8761940
Wiesbaden Phantoms14823752
U13 Jugendliga Mitte Winter 7er
MU10FLW02.10.202212:15 h02.10.2022
12:15 h
Bürstadt Redskins vs. Kelkheim LizzardsRedskins vs. Lizzards25 : 13-:-/13:6/-:-/12:725 : 13
-:-/13:6/-:-/12:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bürstadt Redskins-13-1225
Kelkheim Lizzards-6-713
U10 Flagliga Mitte Winter
MU10FLW02.10.202213:30 h02.10.2022
13:30 h
Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets vs. Bürstadt RedskinsRockets vs. Redskins19 : 18-:-/13:12/-:-/6:619 : 18
-:-/13:12/-:-/6:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets-13-619
Bürstadt Redskins-12-618
U10 Flagliga Mitte Winter
MU13W708.10.202212:00 h08.10.2022
12:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Mannheim BanditsPhantoms vs. Bandits28 : 07:0/21:0/-:-/-:-28 : 0
7:0/21:0/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms721--28
Mannheim Bandits00--0
U13 Jugendliga Mitte Winter 7er
GFL08.10.202218:00 h08.10.2022
18:00 h
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Potsdam RoyalsUnicorns vs. Royals44 : 277:13/20:0/10:7/7:744 : 27
7:13/20:0/10:7/7:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns72010744
Potsdam Royals1307727
Erima German Football League
German Bowl
MU13W509.10.202211:00 h09.10.2022
11:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Käfertal BearsHurricanes vs. Bears12 : 380:19/-:-/12:19/-:-12 : 38
0:19/-:-/12:19/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Hurricanes0-12-12
Käfertal Bears19-19-38
U13 Jugendliga Mitte Winter 5er
MU13W509.10.202212:30 h09.10.2022
12:30 h
Frankfurt Universe vs. Käfertal BearsUniverse vs. Bears40 : 620:6/-:-/20:0/-:-40 : 6
20:6/-:-/20:0/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Universe20-20-40
Käfertal Bears6-0-6
U13 Jugendliga Mitte Winter 5er
MU13W509.10.202214:00 h09.10.2022
14:00 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Frankfurt UniverseHurricanes vs. Universe20 : 2012:6/-:-/8:14/-:-20 : 20
12:6/-:-/8:14/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Hurricanes12-8-20
Frankfurt Universe6-14-20
U13 Jugendliga Mitte Winter 5er
MU13W515.10.202211:00 h15.10.2022
11:00 h
Montabaur Fighting Farmers vs. Gießen Golden DragonsFighting Farmers vs. Golden Dragons39 : 3819:24/0:0/20:14/0:039 : 38
19:24/0:0/20:14/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Montabaur Fighting Farmers19020039
Gießen Golden Dragons24014038
U13 Jugendliga Mitte Winter 5er
MU10FLW15.10.202212:00 h15.10.2022
12:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Offenbach Rhein-Main RocketsPhantoms vs. Rockets12 : 406:21/6:19/0:0/0:0
12 : 40
6:21/6:19/0:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms660012
Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets21190040
U10 Flagliga Mitte Winter

MU13W515.10.202212:30 h15.10.2022
12:30 h
Frankfurt Universe vs. Gießen Golden DragonsUniverse vs. Golden Dragons51 : 2224:12/0:0/27:10/0:051 : 22
24:12/0:0/27:10/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Frankfurt Universe24027051
Gießen Golden Dragons12010022
U13 Jugendliga Mitte Winter 5er
MU10FLW15.10.202213:30 h15.10.2022
13:30 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Offenbach Rhein-Main RocketsGolden Dragons vs. Rockets18 : 4212:19/6:23/0:0/0:0
18 : 42
12:19/6:23/0:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gießen Golden Dragons1260018
Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets19230042
U10 Flagliga Mitte Winter

MU13W515.10.202214:00 h15.10.2022
14:00 h
Montabaur Fighting Farmers vs. Frankfurt UniverseFighting Farmers vs. Universe50 : 4520:33/0:0/30:12/0:050 : 45
20:33/0:0/30:12/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Montabaur Fighting Farmers20030050
Frankfurt Universe33012045
U13 Jugendliga Mitte Winter 5er
MU10FLW15.10.202215:00 h15.10.2022
15:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Gießen Golden DragonsPhantoms vs. Golden Dragons32 : 726:0/6:7/0:0/0:0
32 : 7
26:0/6:7/0:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms2660032
Gießen Golden Dragons07007
U10 Flagliga Mitte Winter

MU13W516.10.202210:00 h16.10.2022
10:00 h
Käfertal Bears vs. Nauheim Wild BoysBears vs. Wild Boys0 : 590:22/0:37/-:-/-:-0 : 59
0:22/0:37/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Käfertal Bears00--0
Nauheim Wild Boys2237--59
U13 Jugendliga Mitte Winter 5er
DALH16.10.202211:00 h16.10.2022
11:00 h
Mannebach Black Goats vs. Marburg MercenariesBlack Goats vs. Mercenaries0 : 320:14/0:18/0:0/0:0
findet statt in Siegen
0 : 32
0:14/0:18/0:0/0:0
findet statt in Siegen
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mannebach Black Goats00000
Marburg Mercenaries14180032
Damen Aufbauliga Hessen

findet statt in Siegen
MU13W516.10.202211:30 h16.10.2022
11:30 h
Wetterau Bulls vs. Nauheim Wild BoysBulls vs. Wild Boys0 : 550:32/0:23/-:-/-:-0 : 55
0:32/0:23/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wetterau Bulls00--0
Nauheim Wild Boys3223--55
U13 Jugendliga Mitte Winter 5er
MU10FLW16.10.202212:00 h16.10.2022
12:00 h
Nauheim Wild Boys vs. Bürstadt RedskinsWild Boys vs. Redskins44 : 3219:25/25:7/-:-/-:-44 : 32
19:25/25:7/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Nauheim Wild Boys1925--44
Bürstadt Redskins257--32
U10 Flagliga Mitte Winter
DALH16.10.202212:30 h16.10.2022
12:30 h
Wetterau Bulls vs. Marburg MercenariesBulls vs. Mercenaries0 : 230:7/0:16/0:0/0:0
findet statt in Siegen
0 : 23
0:7/0:16/0:0/0:0
findet statt in Siegen
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wetterau Bulls00000
Marburg Mercenaries7160023
Damen Aufbauliga Hessen

findet statt in Siegen
MU13W516.10.202213:00 h16.10.2022
13:00 h
Käfertal Bears vs. Wetterau BullsBears vs. Bulls13 : 013:0/0:0/-:-/-:-13 : 0
13:0/0:0/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Käfertal Bears130--13
Wetterau Bulls00--0
U13 Jugendliga Mitte Winter 5er
MU10FLW16.10.202213:15 h16.10.2022
13:15 h
Kelkheim Lizzards vs. Bürstadt RedskinsLizzards vs. Redskins22 : 3622:18/0:18/-:-/-:-22 : 36
22:18/0:18/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kelkheim Lizzards220--22
Bürstadt Redskins1818--36
U10 Flagliga Mitte Winter
DALH16.10.202214:00 h16.10.2022
14:00 h
Mannebach Black Goats vs. Wetterau BullsBlack Goats vs. Bulls7 : 60:0/7:6/0:0/0:0
findet statt in Siegen
7 : 6
0:0/7:6/0:0/0:0
findet statt in Siegen
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mannebach Black Goats07007
Wetterau Bulls06006
Damen Aufbauliga Hessen

findet statt in Siegen
MU13W716.10.202214:00 h16.10.2022
14:00 h
Mannheim Bandits vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsBandits vs. Phantoms0 : 490:27/0:14/0:8/0:00 : 49
0:27/0:14/0:8/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mannheim Bandits00000
Wiesbaden Phantoms27148049
U13 Jugendliga Mitte Winter 7er
MU13W716.10.202214:00 h16.10.2022
14:00 h
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns vs. Bad Homburg SentinelsUnicorns vs. Sentinels0 : 520:0/0:31/0:14/0:70 : 52
0:0/0:31/0:14/0:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns00000
Bad Homburg Sentinels03114752
U13 Jugendliga Mitte Winter 7er
MU10FLW16.10.202214:30 h16.10.2022
14:30 h
Nauheim Wild Boys vs. Kelkheim LizzardsWild Boys vs. Lizzards48 : 5736:37/12:20/-:-/-:-48 : 57
36:37/12:20/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Nauheim Wild Boys3612--48
Kelkheim Lizzards3720--57
U10 Flagliga Mitte Winter
MU10FLW22.10.202211:00 h22.10.2022
11:00 h
Bürstadt Redskins vs. Bad Homburg SentinelsRedskins vs. Sentinels52 : 7-:-/32:0/-:-/20:752 : 7
-:-/32:0/-:-/20:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bürstadt Redskins-32-2052
Bad Homburg Sentinels-0-77
U10 Flagliga Mitte Winter
MU13W722.10.202211:00 h22.10.2022
11:00 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsPhantoms vs. Unicorns53 : 027:0/12:0/6:0/8:053 : 0
27:0/12:0/6:0/8:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms27126853
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns00000
U13 Jugendliga Mitte Winter 7er
DALH22.10.202212:00 h22.10.2022
12:00 h
Marburg Mercenaries vs. Wetterau BullsMercenaries vs. Bulls20 : 68:0/12:0/0:6/0:0
Finale Damenliga
20 : 6
8:0/12:0/0:6/0:0
Finale Damenliga
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Marburg Mercenaries8120020
Wetterau Bulls00606
Damen Aufbauliga Hessen

Finale Damenliga
MU10FLW22.10.202212:15 h22.10.2022
12:15 h
Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets vs. Bad Homburg SentinelsRockets vs. Sentinels14 : 14-:-/6:8/-:-/8:614 : 14
-:-/6:8/-:-/8:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets-6-814
Bad Homburg Sentinels-8-614
U10 Flagliga Mitte Winter
MU13W722.10.202213:00 h22.10.2022
13:00 h
Mannheim Bandits vs. Bad Homburg SentinelsBandits vs. Sentinels0 : 550:7/0:27/0:14/0:70 : 55
0:7/0:27/0:14/0:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mannheim Bandits00000
Bad Homburg Sentinels72714755
U13 Jugendliga Mitte Winter 7er
DALH22.10.202213:30 h22.10.2022
13:30 h
Kassel Titans vs. Wetterau BullsTitans vs. Bulls0 : 200:20/0:0/0:0/0:0
gewertet
0 : 20
0:20/0:0/0:0/0:0
gewertet
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kassel Titans00000
Wetterau Bulls2000020
Damen Aufbauliga Hessen

gewertet
MU10FLW22.10.202213:30 h22.10.2022
13:30 h
Bürstadt Redskins vs. Offenbach Rhein-Main RocketsRedskins vs. Rockets28 : 26-:-/20:20/-:-/8:628 : 26
-:-/20:20/-:-/8:6
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bürstadt Redskins-20-828
Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets-20-626
U10 Flagliga Mitte Winter
DALH22.10.202215:00 h22.10.2022
15:00 h
Marburg Mercenaries vs. Kassel TitansMercenaries vs. Titans20 : 020:0/0:0/0:0/0:0
gewertet
20 : 0
20:0/0:0/0:0/0:0
gewertet
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Marburg Mercenaries2000020
Kassel Titans00000
Damen Aufbauliga Hessen

gewertet
MU10FLW23.10.202210:00 h23.10.2022
10:00 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Nauheim Wild BoysGolden Dragons vs. Wild Boys20 : 326:14/14:18/-:-/-:-20 : 32
6:14/14:18/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gießen Golden Dragons614--20
Nauheim Wild Boys1418--32
U10 Flagliga Mitte Winter
MU13W523.10.202210:00 h23.10.2022
10:00 h
Wetterau Bulls vs. Gießen Golden DragonsBulls vs. Golden Dragons20 : 166:14/14:2/0:0/0:020 : 16
6:14/14:2/0:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wetterau Bulls6140020
Gießen Golden Dragons1420016
U13 Jugendliga Mitte Winter 5er
MU10FLW23.10.202211:15 h23.10.2022
11:15 h
Wiesbaden Phantoms vs. Nauheim Wild BoysPhantoms vs. Wild Boys20 : 1813:12/7:6/-:-/-:-20 : 18
13:12/7:6/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wiesbaden Phantoms137--20
Nauheim Wild Boys126--18
U10 Flagliga Mitte Winter
MU13W523.10.202211:30 h23.10.2022
11:30 h
Saarland Hurricanes vs. Gießen Golden DragonsHurricanes vs. Golden Dragons37 : 4627:26/10:20/0:0/0:037 : 46
27:26/10:20/0:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Saarland Hurricanes27100037
Gießen Golden Dragons26200046
U13 Jugendliga Mitte Winter 5er
MU10FLW23.10.202212:30 h23.10.2022
12:30 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Wiesbaden PhantomsGolden Dragons vs. Phantoms6 : 316:18/0:13/-:-/-:-6 : 31
6:18/0:13/-:-/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gießen Golden Dragons60--6
Wiesbaden Phantoms1813--31
U10 Flagliga Mitte Winter
MU13W523.10.202213:00 h23.10.2022
13:00 h
Wetterau Bulls vs. Saarland HurricanesBulls vs. Hurricanes27 : 126:12/21:0/0:0/0:027 : 12
6:12/21:0/0:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Wetterau Bulls6210027
Saarland Hurricanes1200012
U13 Jugendliga Mitte Winter 5er
JLA29.10.202210:00 h29.10.2022
10:00 h
Niedersachsen Mustangs vs. Hamburg Ham-JamNiedersachsen vs. Hamburg6 : 130:7/6:0/0:6/0:06 : 13
0:7/6:0/0:6/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Niedersachsen Mustangs06006
Hamburg Ham-Jam706013
Jugendländerauswahl
A1
JLA29.10.202210:00 h29.10.2022
10:00 h
Hessen Pride vs. Baden-Württemberg LionsHessen vs. Ba-Wü12 : 140:7/12:7/0:0/0:012 : 14
0:7/12:7/0:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hessen Pride0120012
Baden-Württemberg Lions770014
Jugendländerauswahl
A2
JLA29.10.202212:45 h29.10.2022
12:45 h
Nordrhein-Westfalen Green Machine vs. Niedersachsen MustangsNRW vs. Niedersachsen43 : 020:0/0:0/14:0/9:043 : 0
20:0/0:0/14:0/9:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Nordrhein-Westfalen Green Machine20014943
Niedersachsen Mustangs00000
Jugendländerauswahl
A1
JLA29.10.202212:45 h29.10.2022
12:45 h
Bayern Warriors vs. Hessen PrideBayern vs. Hessen6 : 00:0/0:0/6:0/0:06 : 0
0:0/0:0/6:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Bayern Warriors00606
Hessen Pride00000
Jugendländerauswahl
A2
JLA29.10.202215:30 h29.10.2022
15:30 h
Hamburg Ham-Jam vs. Nordrhein-Westfalen Green MachineHamburg vs. NRW0 : 340:0/0:17/0:7/0:100 : 34
0:0/0:17/0:7/0:10
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Ham-Jam00000
Nordrhein-Westfalen Green Machine01771034
Jugendländerauswahl
A1
JLA29.10.202215:30 h29.10.2022
15:30 h
Baden-Württemberg Lions vs. Bayern WarriorsBa-Wü vs. Bayern21 : 07:0/7:0/0:0/7:021 : 0
7:0/7:0/0:0/7:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Baden-Württemberg Lions770721
Bayern Warriors00000
Jugendländerauswahl
A2
JLA30.10.202210:00 h30.10.2022
10:00 h
Niedersachsen Mustangs vs. Hessen PrideNiedersachsen vs. Hessen14 : 00:0/0:0/0:0/14:014 : 0
0:0/0:0/0:0/14:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Niedersachsen Mustangs0001414
Hessen Pride00000
Jugendländerauswahl
Platz 5
JLA30.10.202212:30 h30.10.2022
12:30 h
Hamburg Ham-Jam vs. Bayern WarriorsHamburg vs. Bayern14 : 196:0/2:0/6:12/0:714 : 19
6:0/2:0/6:12/0:7
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Hamburg Ham-Jam626014
Bayern Warriors0012719
Jugendländerauswahl
Platz 3
JLA30.10.202215:30 h30.10.2022
15:30 h
Nordrhein-Westfalen Green Machine vs. Baden-Württemberg LionsNRW vs. Ba-Wü10 : 30:0/10:3/0:0/0:010 : 3
0:0/10:3/0:0/0:0
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Nordrhein-Westfalen Green Machine0100010
Baden-Württemberg Lions03003
Jugendländerauswahl
Finale
MU10FLW06.11.202210:00 h06.11.2022
10:00 h
Kelkheim Lizzards vs. Bad Homburg SentinelsLizzards vs. Sentinels31 : 25-:-/19:12/-:-/12:1331 : 25
-:-/19:12/-:-/12:13
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kelkheim Lizzards-19-1231
Bad Homburg Sentinels-12-1325
U10 Flagliga Mitte Winter
MU10FLW06.11.202211:15 h06.11.2022
11:15 h
Gießen Golden Dragons vs. Bad Homburg SentinelsGolden Dragons vs. Sentinels0 : 37-:-/0:19/-:-/0:180 : 37
-:-/0:19/-:-/0:18
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Gießen Golden Dragons-0-00
Bad Homburg Sentinels-19-1837
U10 Flagliga Mitte Winter
MU10FLW06.11.202212:30 h06.11.2022
12:30 h
Kelkheim Lizzards vs. Gießen Golden DragonsLizzards vs. Golden Dragons30 : 22-:-/6:14/-:-/24:830 : 22
-:-/6:14/-:-/24:8
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kelkheim Lizzards-6-2430
Gießen Golden Dragons-14-822
U10 Flagliga Mitte Winter
MU13FLW06.11.202214:30 h06.11.2022
14:30 h
Kelkheim Lizzards vs. Kassel TitansLizzards vs. Titans27 : 336:13/-:-/21:20/-:-27 : 33
6:13/-:-/21:20/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kelkheim Lizzards6-21-27
Kassel Titans13-20-33
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter
MU13FLW06.11.202215:45 h06.11.2022
15:45 h
Kaiserslautern Pikes vs. Kassel TitansPikes vs. Titans18 : 196:12/-:-/12:7/-:-18 : 19
6:12/-:-/12:7/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kaiserslautern Pikes6-12-18
Kassel Titans12-7-19
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter
MU13FLW06.11.202217:00 h06.11.2022
17:00 h
Kelkheim Lizzards vs. Kaiserslautern PikesLizzards vs. Pikes32 : 66:0/-:-/26:6/-:-32 : 6
6:0/-:-/26:6/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Kelkheim Lizzards6-26-32
Kaiserslautern Pikes0-6-6
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter
MU13FLW12.11.202211:00 h12.11.2022
11:00 h
Nauheim Wild Boys vs. Mainz Golden EaglesWild Boys vs. Golden Eagles23 : 023:0/-:-/0:0/-:-23 : 0
23:0/-:-/0:0/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Nauheim Wild Boys23-0-23
Mainz Golden Eagles0-0-0
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter
MU13FLW12.11.202212:30 h12.11.2022
12:30 h
Mainz Golden Eagles vs. Offenbach Rhein-Main RocketsGolden Eagles vs. Rockets15 : 1215:12/-:-/0:0/-:-15 : 12
15:12/-:-/0:0/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Mainz Golden Eagles15-0-15
Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets12-0-12
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter
MU13FLW12.11.202214:00 h12.11.2022
14:00 h
Nauheim Wild Boys vs. Offenbach Rhein-Main RocketsWild Boys vs. Rockets36 : 030:0/-:-/0:0/-:-36 : 0
30:0/-:-/0:0/-:-
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Nauheim Wild Boys30-0-36
Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets0-0-0
U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter
GFL14.10.18:00 h14.10.
18:00 h
Sieger Halbfinale vs. Sieger HalbfinaleSieger Halbfinale vs. Sieger Halbfinale- : -Frankfurt, Deutsche Bank Park- : -
Frankfurt, Deutsche Bank Park
Q1Q2Q3Q4TOTAL
Sieger Halbfinale-----
Sieger Halbfinale-----
Erima German Football League
German Bowl

Permanentlink zu diesem Beitrag: https://www.afvh.de/service/afvd-plugin/liga/